Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 3 Girls GS IR¹
Div 3 State Meet Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2018 10:00 AM

Div 3 Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Brie Von Beren 34.02 (1) 36.60 (2) 1:10.62 (1) 100.0 
22 Isabella Greason 37.08 (8) 38.40 (6) 1:15.48 (6) 95.0 
46 Izabella Von Beren 36.47 (6) 39.06 (9) 1:15.53 (7) 94.0 
34 Lara Stokes 37.18 (9) 38.54 (7) 1:15.72 (9) 92.0 
70 Elizabeth Greason 39.49 (16 39.15 (10 1:18.64 (12) 
58 Isabelle Wulff 38.46 (12 1:12.77 (50 1:51.23 (44) 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Sydni Lehr 34.91 (2) 37.43 (3) 1:12.34 (3) 98.0 
31 Bethanny Tanner 38.19 (11 38.72 (8) 1:16.91 (10) 91.0 
7 Bailey Hildreth 38.49 (13 39.19 (11 1:17.68 (11) 90.0 
43 Kendall Jones 41.20 (20 44.78 (21 1:25.98 (20) 82.0 
55 Hannah Lord 44.89 (30 46.45 (27 1:31.34 (28) 
67 Michelle Gallant 1:11.96 (55 1:10.44 (49 2:22.40 (50) 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 347.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Katie Gagnon 35.36 (4) 36.54 (1) 1:11.90 (2) 99.0 
18 Abby Camire 39.67 (17 42.90 (18 1:22.57 (16) 86.0 
30 Becca Camire 40.30 (18 42.76 (17 1:23.06 (18) 84.0 
42 Keegan Berry 43.66 (26 45.51 (22 1:29.17 (24) 78.0 
66 Julie Valengavich 1:01.44 (51 1:04.43 (47 2:05.87 (48) 
54 Margaret Witham 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 339.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Olivia Crainich 35.07 (3) 37.44 (4) 1:12.51 (4) 97.0 
14 Kamryn Compton 39.06 (15 42.01 (16 1:21.07 (15) 87.0 
26 Sara Lopresti 41.24 (21 43.87 (19 1:25.11 (19) 83.0 
62 Sydney Sigua 46.60 (37 48.13 (30 1:34.73 (31) 72.0 
50 Dana Fahey 47.82 (41 50.18 (32 1:38.00 (33) 
38 Sarah Vermette 45.55 (35 53.77 (41 1:39.32 (34) 
 
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 323.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Maddie Stailey 35.70 (5) 39.86 (12 1:15.56 (8) 93.0 
15 Olivia Kimball 40.89 (19 41.91 (15 1:22.80 (17) 85.0 
39 Sophie Pinciaro 45.06 (31 45.99 (25 1:31.05 (27) 75.0 
51 Issabella Williams 47.11 (39 53.11 (38 1:40.22 (35) 70.0 
63 Jane Heeter 54.55 (48 54.71 (42 1:49.26 (43) 
27 Sarah Lindsay 45.49 (34 1:08.65 (48 1:54.14 (46) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 1:21:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved