Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-2-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-18 SMAA SL Windham- Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F CHEV Annesley Black 53.49 (1) 53.70 (1) 1:47.19 (1) 
2 8 F TRAIP Beti Strevens 58.63 (3) 1:02.51 (2) 2:01.14 (2) 
3 10 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 55.81 (2) 1:05.71 (4) 2:01.52 (3) 
4 4 F MARSH Katelyn Mundell 1:00.95 (4) 1:06.15 (5) 2:07.10 (4) 
5 17 F MARSH Alayna Melino 1:05.02 (6) 1:05.25 (3) 2:10.27 (5) 
6 30 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 1:05.50 (7) 1:07.48 (7) 2:12.98 (6) 
7 11 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:05.98 (8) 1:07.06 (6) 2:13.04 (7) 
8 3 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:04.60 (5) 1:08.49 (8) 2:13.09 (8) 
9 27 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:06.85 (10) 1:13.95 (12) 2:20.80 (9) 
10 13 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 1:06.22 (9) 1:15.01 (13) 2:21.23 (10) 
11 31 F KENN Matteson Orendorf 1:08.36 (12) 1:13.74 (11) 2:22.10 (11) 
12 5 F KENN Margaret Yemma 1:06.99 (11) 1:17.38 (14) 2:24.37 (12) 
13 22 F MARSH Alexandra Gale 1:12.15 (13) 1:13.36 (10) 2:25.51 (13) 
14 6 F TA Daniella Crane 1:14.16 (14) 1:24.60 (16) 2:38.76 (14) 
15 12 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:28.60 (34) 1:11.12 (9) 2:39.72 (15) 
16 16 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 1:16.06 (17) 1:24.15 (15) 2:40.21 (16) 
17 24 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:14.51 (15) 1:26.73 (19) 2:41.24 (17) 
18 1 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:14.88 (16) 1:31.03 (26) 2:45.91 (18) 
19 28 F KENN Mia Banglmaier 1:20.64 (24) 1:25.58 (17) 2:46.22 (19) 
20 18 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:18.91 (20) 1:27.42 (20) 2:46.33 (20) 
21 23 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:19.84 (23) 1:26.58 (18) 2:46.42 (21) 
22 20 F CHEV Jennifer Christian 1:19.06 (22) 1:27.52 (21) 2:46.58 (22) 
23 34 F MARSH Reid Johnson 1:18.97 (21) 1:27.73 (22) 2:46.70 (23) 
24 21 F GOR Sarah Baxter 1:17.35 (18) 1:31.35 (27) 2:48.70 (24) 
25 38 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 1:20.64 (24) 1:30.49 (25) 2:51.13 (25) 
26 40 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:21.87 (27) 1:29.28 (23) 2:51.15 (26) 
27 36 F MARSH Macey White 1:24.49 (29) 1:29.83 (24) 2:54.32 (27) 
28 33 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:21.79 (26) 1:32.72 (28) 2:54.51 (28) 
29 26 F GOR Rylie Wareham 1:26.47 (31) 1:34.35 (29) 3:00.82 (29) 
30 32 F MARSH Simone Chagnon 1:18.65 (19) 1:42.91 (34) 3:01.56 (30) 
31 35 F KENN Caitlin Whalen 1:25.80 (30) 1:37.81 (32) 3:03.61 (31) 
32 42 F MARSH Sarah Arenberg 1:27.58 (32) 1:37.38 (30) 3:04.96 (32) 
33 25 F CHEV Emma Langevin 1:22.30 (28) 1:44.75 (35) 3:07.05 (33) 
34 37 F KENN Catherine Campbell 1:28.43 (33) 1:39.54 (33) 3:07.97 (34) 
35 9 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:37.81 (38) 1:37.75 (31) 3:15.56 (35) 
36 39 F KENN Libby Shea 1:33.09 (35) 1:49.50 (38) 3:22.59 (36) 
37 43 F KENN Elanna Carroll 1:38.81 (39) 1:48.83 (36) 3:27.64 (37) 
38 29 F CHEV Francessca Chace 1:37.54 (37) 1:50.11 (40) 3:27.65 (38) 
39 44 F MARSH Vendela Eskind 1:34.78 (36) 1:55.99 (41) 3:30.77 (39) 
40 19 F WIND Avery Rolfe 1:46.03 (42) 1:50.08 (39) 3:36.11 (40) 
41 46 F MARSH Ruby Albers 1:41.81 (40) 1:59.03 (42) 3:40.84 (41) 
42 41 F KENN Katherine Sullivan 2:00.85 (44) 1:49.23 (37) 3:50.08 (42) 
43 47 F BIDD Sydney Pinkos 1:43.15 (41) 2:08.93 (43) 3:52.08 (43) 
44 45 F KENN Ava Gulson 1:56.53 (43) 2:11.79 (44) 4:08.32 (44) 
45 14 F WIND Julianna Davis DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2018 7:43:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved