Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA AHC Belleayre Ski Center GS Male Alpine Div - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Belleayre Ski Center
2/3/2018 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Belleayre Ski Center 
Male Alpine Giant Slalom 2/03/18 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 150 A RUT Zachary Godwin 1:03.80 (4) 1:02.15 (1) 2:05.95 (1) 
2 27 A USMA Sawyer Harkins 1:02.46 (1) 1:03.92 (3) 2:06.38 (2) 
3 171 A SIT Alexander Manzari 1:05.01 (9) 1:02.85 (2) 2:07.86 (3) 
4 12 A LAFY Ben Mallinger 1:03.70 (3) 1:04.83 (6) 2:08.53 (4) 
5 94 A FAIR Lucas Tinkham 1:04.75 (7) 1:04.34 (5) 2:09.09 (5) 
6 11 A LAFY Charlie Kelly 1:04.93 (8) 1:04.26 (4) 2:09.19 (6) 
7 95 A FAIR Ryan Carlucci 1:04.42 (6) 1:04.88 (7) 2:09.30 (7) 
8 65 A UPEN Liam Cook 1:04.38 (5) 1:05.55 (8) 2:09.93 (8) 
9 67 A UPEN Yann Pfitzer 1:07.46 (11) 1:06.23 (9) 2:13.69 (9) 
10 13 A LAFY Paul Polk 1:08.25 (13) 1:07.19 (10) 2:15.44 (10) 
11 51 A LU Sean McCoy 1:07.09 (10) 1:08.41 (13) 2:15.50 (11) 
12 151 A RUT Jackson Luis 1:08.49 (14) 1:07.81 (11) 2:16.30 (12) 
13 14 A LAFY Drew Carelton 1:08.84 (15) 1:08.01 (12) 2:16.85 (13) 
14 159 A DREX Anton Peschansky 1:08.23 (12) 1:09.15 (15) 2:17.38 (14) 
15 48 A LU Adam Knuckey 1:08.91 (16) 1:08.97 (14) 2:17.88 (15) 
16 174 A SIT Jesse Stevenson 1:09.91 (17) 1:10.71 (17) 2:20.62 (16) 
17 28 A USMA Drew Pieringer 1:11.02 (19) 1:12.10 (19) 2:23.12 (17) 
18 29 A USMA Gavin Felch 1:13.06 (21) 1:13.99 (20) 2:27.05 (18) 
19 172 A SIT Grant Simmons 1:16.20 (22) 1:14.61 (21) 2:30.81 (19) 
20 175 A SIT Andrew OBrien 1:12.65 (20) 1:18.21 (22) 2:30.86 (20) 
21 30 A USMA Jack Young 1:19.03 (23) 1:26.22 (26) 2:45.25 (21) 
22 152 A RUT Robert Frank 1:23.73 (25) 1:25.34 (25) 2:49.07 (22) 
23 192 B SIT Chris Cowan 1:28.54 (28) 1:22.65 (24) 2:51.19 (23) 
24 69 A UPEN Josh Chubb 1:27.32 (27) 1:26.65 (27) 2:53.97 (24) 
25 17 B LAFY Ben Surman 1:27.05 (26) 1:27.66 (29) 2:54.71 (25) 
26 70 B UPEN Jack Smallwood 1:29.30 (30) 1:28.58 (30) 2:57.88 (26) 
27 18 B LAFY Dan Gardner 1:31.10 (32) 1:27.48 (28) 2:58.58 (27) 
28 97 A FAIR Thomas Mitsch 1:28.80 (29) 1:31.96 (32) 3:00.76 (28) 
29 99 A FAIR Matthew Book 1:31.33 (33) 1:29.66 (31) 3:00.99 (29) 
30 176 B SIT Townsend Morey 1:34.45 (34) 1:35.59 (35) 3:10.04 (30) 
31 71 B UPEN Frank Masuelli 1:36.83 (38) 1:35.25 (34) 3:12.08 (31) 
32 201 B RUT Kevin Bonner 1:38.59 (39) 1:34.21 (33) 3:12.80 (32) 
33 236 A CU Michael Rovner 1:36.31 (37) 1:38.71 (38) 3:15.02 (33) 
34 161 A DREX Timofey Averianov¬† 1:34.80 (35) 1:43.27 (41) 3:18.07 (34) 
35 73 B UPEN Mitch Aranoff 1:40.81 (41) 1:38.68 (37) 3:19.49 (35) 
36 153 A RUT Alec Rohrbach 1:39.07 (40) 1:41.10 (40) 3:20.17 (36) 
37 155 B RUT Alex Borgo 1:42.26 (42) 1:38.41 (36) 3:20.67 (37) 
38 194 B SIT Ryan Leary 1:45.51 (43) 1:47.41 (42) 3:32.92 (38) 
39 202 B RUT Nick Mcginnis 2:03.27 (44) 1:54.83 (43) 3:58.10 (39) 
40 68 A UPEN Justin Swirbul DNF 1:10.62 (16) 
41 235 A CU Derek Wacks DNF 1:11.64 (18) 
42 50 A LU Elliot Scribner DNF 1:21.37 (23) 
43 193 B SIT Yiannis Dongaris DSQ 1:40.13 (39) 
44 72 B UPEN Santiago Restrepo 1:34.85 (36) DNS 
45 31 A USMA Justin Baker DNS DNS 
46 173 A SIT Matt Morandi DNS DNS 
47 203 B RUT Jonathan Arnold DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 9:17:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved