Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
2/2/2018 4:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/2/2018                 Page 1 
 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
2/2/18 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : FAL Total Score : 22 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 AJ NOYES 37.10 (1) 38.51 (2) 1:15.61 (2) * 
80 BEN KELLER 39.47 (5) 40.21 (6) 1:19.68 (5) * 
73 GIBSON SCOTT 40.02 (8) 41.21 (7) 1:21.23 (7) * 
65 BEN ADEY 41.05 (9) 41.77 (9) 1:22.82 (8) * 
92 OWEN WHITE 41.39 (10 42.57 (10 1:23.96 (9) 
114 ABE THAYER 56.75 (28 1:01.27 (33 1:58.02 (26) 
107 MATT SAABYE 1:00.91 (33 1:02.97 (34 2:03.88 (31) 
117 JAKE MARKS 1:09.01 (38 1:16.01 (47 2:25.02 (37) 
86 NICKY SHAPIRO DNS DNS 
98 JAKE LEAVITT DSQ DSQ 
103 ZACH DUBINSKY DNS DNS 
111 NATE NAGEM DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : EL Total Score : 26 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
67 MAXX BELL 37.34 (2) 37.06 (1) 1:14.40 (1) * 
59 CONNER JACKSON 39.85 (7) 39.38 (5) 1:19.23 (4) * 
75 KYLE MOONEY 38.34 (4) 46.72 (18 1:25.06 (10) * 
88 LEIGHTON GIRARDIN 42.63 (13 42.90 (11 1:25.53 (11) * 
94 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU 42.61 (12 43.50 (13 1:26.11 (12) 
112 OLIVER HALL 43.75 (15 43.93 (14 1:27.68 (15) 
115 DYLAN BILODEAU 45.91 (17 46.22 (17 1:32.13 (17) 
82 JAKE AREL 58.42 (30 43.46 (12 1:41.88 (20) 
121 CALEB DAVIS 55.53 (26 47.48 (21 1:43.01 (21) 
105 ALEC LARSON 51.90 (22 55.96 (29 1:47.86 (22) 
120 CALEB STROUT 55.88 (27 55.67 (28 1:51.55 (23) 
122 ANDREW HERRICK 57.43 (29 58.30 (30 1:55.73 (24) 
100 GABRIEL WITHEE DSQ 44.13 (15 
109 LUCAS FISHER DSQ DSQ 
118 MAX GAMACHE DSQ 1:07.12 (43 
119 DREW BENNETT DSQ 52.06 (26 
123 PETER HANSEN DSQ 1:05.62 (41 
124 MARIUS SOBRIE DNS DNS 
 
Team : MB Total Score : 49 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 ELI YEATON 37.94 (3) 38.99 (4) 1:16.93 (3) * 
78 JACK KEARING 41.58 (11 44.55 (16 1:26.13 (13) * 
55 SAM SMITH 48.69 (21 38.97 (3) 1:27.66 (14) * 
84 JAMES GUILLAUME 48.47 (20 50.68 (23 1:39.15 (19) * 
96 ZANDER GURNEY 1:12.46 (39 50.74 (24 2:03.20 (30) 
63 HUNTER BOLDUC DNF DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2018 6:57:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved