Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-29-18 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2018 5:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-18 WMC GS Gray-New Gloucester- Host 
Freeport/Brun, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region, Frueburg Academy and Cape Elizabeth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F FA Brooke Juneau 31.39 (1) 32.28 (1) 1:03.67 (1) 
2 5 F LRHS Paige Davis 32.87 (4) 34.62 (3) 1:07.49 (2) 
3 12 F LRHS Alli Vogel 33.30 (6) 34.22 (2) 1:07.52 (3) 
4 22 F YAR Maddie Marston 33.44 (7) 35.06 (5) 1:08.50 (4) 
5 4 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 33.61 (8) 34.92 (4) 1:08.53 (5) 
6 10 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 33.15 (5) 35.44 (7) 1:08.59 (6) 
7 34 F YAR Natalia Powers 33.64 (9) 35.22 (6) 1:08.86 (7) 
8 7 F CAPE Adeline McGrath 34.14 (10) 36.35 (11) 1:10.49 (8) 
9 19 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 34.94 (12) 36.19 (10) 1:11.13 (9) 
10 2 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 34.51 (11) 37.00 (13) 1:11.51 (10) 
11 16 F YAR Emilia Ruth 32.82 (3) 38.80 (18) 1:11.62 (11) 
12 23 F GRE Greta VanCuran 35.52 (16) 36.14 (9) 1:11.66 (12) 
13 30 F GRE Ella Novick 35.94 (18) 36.07 (8) 1:12.01 (13) 
14 29 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 35.42 (15) 36.90 (12) 1:12.32 (14) 
15 44 F YAR Cate Ralph 35.37 (14) 37.47 (14) 1:12.84 (15) 
16 25 F FA Abigail Winterbott 35.67 (17) 37.52 (15) 1:13.19 (16) 
17 38 F YAR Emma Marston 35.24 (13) 38.31 (16) 1:13.55 (17) 
18 3 F YAR Greta Elder 31.59 (2) 43.37 (26) 1:14.96 (18) 
19 11 F GRE Brooke Asherman 36.18 (19) 39.71 (19) 1:15.89 (19) 
20 14 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 39.04 (25) 38.54 (17) 1:17.58 (20) 
21 36 F LRHS Molly Nichols 38.01 (21) 40.56 (20) 1:18.57 (21) 
22 43 F FA Olivia Krug 36.42 (20) 42.63 (25) 1:19.05 (22) 
23 47 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 38.90 (24) 41.12 (21) 1:20.02 (23) 
24 18 F LRHS Karley Nichols 38.57 (23) 41.88 (23) 1:20.45 (24) 
25 20 F CAPE Piper Strunk 39.67 (26) 41.70 (22) 1:21.37 (25) 
26 9 F FREE/ Kaia Williams 38.30 (22) 43.42 (27) 1:21.72 (26) 
27 37 F FA Lillian Nylin 39.77 (28) 42.13 (24) 1:21.90 (27) 
28 26 F CAPE Tori McGrath 39.75 (27) 43.86 (28) 1:23.61 (28) 
29 1 F GNG Sydney Garcia 40.96 (31) 44.32 (29) 1:25.28 (29) 
30 24 F LRHS Rene Carver 40.76 (30) 44.77 (30) 1:25.53 (30) 
31 32 F FA Mae Milo 40.45 (29) 46.99 (32) 1:27.44 (31) 
32 31 F LRHS Emma Cole 42.93 (32) 46.26 (31) 1:29.19 (32) 
33 48 F FA Svea Olson 42.96 (33) 48.08 (33) 1:31.04 (33) 
34 8 F GNG Hannah Biron 48.38 (37) 49.34 (34) 1:37.72 (34) 
35 21 F FREE/ Anna Whalen 45.29 (35) 57.31 (35) 1:42.60 (35) 
36 46 F FA Olivia Burford 44.54 (34) 1:00.29 (37) 1:44.83 (36) 
37 35 F GRE Sarah Traister 46.24 (36) 58.95 (36) 1:45.19 (37) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 M LRHS Logan Davis 31.10 (1) 31.05 (2) 1:02.15 (1) 
2 63 M CAPE Ian Geikie 31.97 (3) 31.88 (3) 1:03.85 (2) 
3 53 M GRE Alexander Richard 31.89 (2) 32.55 (4) 1:04.44 (3) 
4 70 M CAPE Bear Huffard 31.97 (3) 32.73 (6) 1:04.70 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:19:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved