Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
1/24/2018 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/24/2018                Page 1 
 
BOYS 
TITCOMB SLALOM 
1/24/18 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : EL Total Score : 26 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
83 KYLE MOONEY 40.78 (3) 41.38 (1) 1:22.16 (2) * 
95 JAKE AREL 44.59 (11 45.49 (8) 1:30.08 (7) * 
90 LEIGHTON GIRARDIN 44.17 (9) 46.07 (9) 1:30.24 (8) * 
75 MAXX BELL 38.82 (1) 53.74 (24 1:32.56 (9) * 
100 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU 47.31 (17 49.01 (11 1:36.32 (13) 
111 OLIVER HALL 49.02 (22 48.35 (10 1:37.37 (16) 
104 GABRIEL WITHEE 49.98 (26 50.00 (15 1:39.98 (18) 
123 CALEB STROUT 54.28 (34 57.53 (30 1:51.81 (30) 
114 LUCAS FISHER 49.26 (23 1:08.40 (46 1:57.66 (34) 
120 DREW BENNETT 1:00.61 (45 1:00.43 (36 2:01.04 (38) 
117 DYLAN BILODEAU 47.83 (18 1:18.65 (52 2:06.48 (41) 
126 CALEB DAVIS 1:13.60 (53 56.03 (27 2:09.63 (42) 
67 CONNOR JACKSON 42.93 (7) 1:59.95 (59 2:42.88 (52) 
108 ALEC LARSON DNS DNS 
 
Team : MB Total Score : 35 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
70 SAM SMITH 39.60 (2) 41.70 (4) 1:21.30 (1) * 
86 ELI YEATON 41.26 (5) 41.65 (3) 1:22.91 (4) * 
92 JACK KEARING 44.82 (12 49.51 (13 1:34.33 (10) * 
102 JAMES GUILLAUME 49.75 (25 51.97 (20 1:41.72 (20) * 
78 HUNTER BOLDUC DNF 41.62 (2) 
97 XANDER GURNEY DNS DNS 
106 NATE RACKLIFF DSQ 50.63 (19 
 
Team : MAR Total Score : 49 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 ROBBIE MCKEE 40.86 (4) 42.00 (5) 1:22.86 (3) * 
80 CORBIN HOWE 45.37 (13 50.01 (16 1:35.38 (11) * 
72 BRIAN MCNAMARA 46.15 (15 50.38 (17 1:36.53 (14) * 
88 CARTER MCPHEDRAN 48.86 (21 53.08 (23 1:41.94 (21) * 
93 COLIN MCGARR 51.61 (31 54.80 (26 1:46.41 (26) 
103 ANDREW DUPUY 54.95 (35 58.87 (33 1:53.82 (31) 
116 BRADLEY RUSSELL 57.19 (38 58.93 (34 1:56.12 (33) 
110 JOHN MCLAUGHLIN 58.87 (40 1:01.03 (38 1:59.90 (35) 
113 MICHAEL TAMBORINI 59.01 (41 1:01.37 (39 2:00.38 (37) 
107 ELI JACOBS 59.69 (42 1:01.53 (40 2:01.22 (39) 
119 GAETAN HIBLOT 1:05.61 (48 1:06.29 (44 2:11.90 (45) 
122 BRADY STOCKWELL 1:06.45 (49 1:10.37 (47 2:16.82 (47) 
98 FLORIAN BUHLER DNF 1:03.09 (42 
125 LUIGI PINTORE DSQ 1:19.74 (54 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2018 6:45:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved