Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KRHS Girls Dual SL T¹
KRHS Girls Dual SL I¹
KRHS Duel GS Girls - Dual, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/16/2018 1:00 PM

KRHS Boys Dual SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/16/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Aiden Markoff 22.91 (2) 22.04 (2) 44.95 (2) 99.0 
4 Mathew Noyer 23.74 (4) 23.06 (4) 46.80 (4) 97.0 
71 James Greason 24.37 (10 24.16 (12 48.53 (10) 91.0 
44 Sam Meding 25.26 (13 24.05 (11 49.31 (11) 90.0 
36 Jacob Long 25.11 (11 24.47 (13 49.58 (12) 
50 Eathan Thompson 25.26 (13 24.65 (14 49.91 (13) 
28 Cole Dube 25.15 (12 24.99 (18 50.14 (14) 
60 Alexander Kalpakgi 26.13 (20 24.96 (17 51.09 (17) 
68 Isaac Stearns 26.33 (21 25.84 (22 52.17 (20) 
20 Seth Davis Rutlege 28.78 (31 23.98 (10 52.76 (22) 
64 Joe Baldasaro 27.39 (25 25.74 (20 53.13 (23) 
74 Sam Deacon 27.06 (23 26.29 (25 53.35 (24) 
56 Tucker Valovic 29.05 (32 27.42 (33 56.47 (33) 
 
Team : Guilford Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 Christian Workman 23.24 (3) 23.09 (5) 46.33 (3) 98.0 
22 Colton Workman 24.01 (7) 22.98 (3) 46.99 (5) 96.0 
6 Tyler Hanf 23.93 (5) 23.37 (7) 47.30 (6) 95.0 
46 Adam Donnelly 27.76 (27 25.77 (21 53.53 (26) 84.0 
30 Max Stephan 29.11 (33 27.33 (32 56.44 (32) 
52 Steve Macdonald 29.45 (35 29.05 (40 58.50 (34) 
38 Brendan Bergman 29.66 (36 28.87 (39 58.53 (35) 
62 Owen Ramsey 37.49 (56 36.28 (56 1:13.77 (56) 
58 Brian Tremblay 38.78 (59 36.91 (57 1:15.69 (58) 
66 Alex Cameron 40.90 (61 41.78 (62 1:22.68 (60) 
70 Austin Millgan 
73 Isaac Wallace 
75 Colton Dery 
76 James Teunessen 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 Logan French 24.16 (8) 23.20 (6) 47.36 (7) 94.0 
2 Luke Sandman 25.69 (16 25.10 (19 50.79 (15) 89.0 
10 John Moorhead 25.52 (15 26.31 (26 51.83 (18) 87.0 
34 Peter Maslan 25.90 (17 26.18 (24 52.08 (19) 86.0 
26 Graham TenHaken 27.52 (26 25.86 (23 53.38 (25) 
42 Joseph Kibbie 26.98 (22 26.73 (31 53.71 (27) 
49 John Brennan 29.22 (34 26.33 (27 55.55 (30) 
59 John Mooney 31.12 (40 28.60 (37 59.72 (38) 
55 Matteo Serraglia 33.36 (46 29.20 (41 1:02.56 (42) 
67 Eric Gessner 33.53 (47 30.08 (43 1:03.61 (43) 
63 Charles Cloud 35.59 (50 31.96 (47 1:07.55 (48) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2018 2:20:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved