Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Team Results¹
Harbor Petoskey Invite Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
1/8/2018 9:30 AM

Boys GS Individual¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/8/2018                    Page 1 
 
2018 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational 
January 8, 2018 @ Boyne Highlands 
BOYS GIANT SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 125 GNA Finn Husband 31.25 (1) 31.07 (2) 1:02.32 (1) 
2 101 CAD Alex Netzley 31.67 (2) 30.79 (1) 1:02.46 (2) 
3 133 HS-A Max Sydow 31.84 (4) 31.57 (3) 1:03.41 (3) 
4 134 HS-A Andrew Truman 32.16 (7) 31.73 (4) 1:03.89 (4) 
5 128 GNA Cooper Kerkhof 32.23 (8) 31.84 (5) 1:04.07 (5) 
6 129 GNA Sully Husband 32.14 (6) 32.13 (7) 1:04.27 (6) 
7 165 TCC Teague Tompkins 32.42 (9) 32.13 (7) 1:04.55 (7) 
8 151 Pet-A David Paquette 32.47 (10) 32.16 (9) 1:04.63 (8) 
9 166 TCC Max Ranger 32.90 (13) 31.92 (6) 1:04.82 (9) 
10 150 Pet-A Jimmy Flomm 32.91 (14) 32.24 (10) 1:05.15 (10) 
11 137 HS-A Cole Hoffman 32.55 (11) 32.65 (12) 1:05.20 (11) 
12 152 Pet-A Riley Norton 31.83 (3) 33.50 (27) 1:05.33 (12) 
13 167 TCC Max Fiegel 32.72 (12) 32.78 (15) 1:05.50 (13) 
14 156 Pet-B Gabe Rothman 33.23 (18) 32.29 (11) 1:05.52 (14) 
15 153 Pet-A Davis Blint 32.91 (14) 32.74 (14) 1:05.65 (15) 
16 164 TCC Joe Aulicino 33.09 (17) 32.66 (13) 1:05.75 (16) 
17 170 TCW Logan Pitser 33.07 (16) 32.81 (16) 1:05.88 (17) 
18 149 Pet-A Tripp Thomas 32.12 (5) 34.11 (31) 1:06.23 (18) 
19 175 GRY Jacob Macfalda 33.41 (21) 33.41 (23) 1:06.82 (19) 
20 171 TCW Robert OBrien 33.61 (22) 33.38 (21) 1:06.99 (20) 
21 169 TCC Max Werner 33.63 (23) 33.45 (25) 1:07.08 (21) 
22 115 GYLD Joe Kowatch 33.40 (20) 33.76 (30) 1:07.16 (22) 
23 154 Pet-A Tristan Akins 34.10 (30) 33.26 (17) 1:07.36 (23) 
24 168 TCC Emerson Green 33.96 (26) 33.40 (22) 1:07.36 (23) 
25 136 HS-A Stone Calnen 34.01 (28) 33.36 (19) 1:07.37 (25) 
26 139 HS-B Ian Davis 33.91 (24) 33.52 (28) 1:07.43 (26) 
27 102 CAD Leo Lavigne 34.09 (29) 33.44 (24) 1:07.53 (27) 
28 107 CVX Jake Snyder 34.24 (31) 33.36 (19) 1:07.60 (28) 
29 135 HS-A Thomas Kelbel 33.97 (27) 33.70 (29) 1:07.67 (29) 
30 121 GL Andrew Pershinske 34.58 (32) 33.30 (18) 1:07.88 (30) 
31 122 GL Rolli Charpentier 35.39 (39) 33.46 (26) 1:08.85 (31) 
32 172 TCW Luke DePlaunty 35.36 (38) 34.39 (32) 1:09.75 (32) 
33 116 GYLD Dylan Kitchen 35.13 (34) 34.67 (33) 1:09.80 (33) 
34 141 HS-B Austin Smar 35.09 (33) 34.81 (34) 1:09.90 (34) 
35 140 HS-B Robbie Gillette 35.26 (36) 35.05 (36) 1:10.31 (35) 
36 142 HS-B Liam Ransford 35.28 (37) 35.59 (38) 1:10.87 (36) 
37 113 CVX Luke Snyder 36.02 (43) 34.90 (35) 1:10.92 (37) 
38 119 GYLD Nick Sella 35.25 (35) 35.72 (40) 1:10.97 (38) 
39 130 GNA Shane Pilate 36.10 (45) 35.21 (37) 1:11.31 (39) 
40 144 HS-C Ethan Shumaker 35.56 (40) 36.13 (42) 1:11.69 (40) 
41 176 GRY Chris Baudoux 35.94 (42) 35.86 (41) 1:11.80 (41) 
42 127 GNA Tom Morrison 35.65 (41) 37.56 (50) 1:13.21 (42) 
43 143 HS-B Luke Baker 36.76 (49) 36.54 (45) 1:13.30 (43) 
44 117 GYLD Justin Kurncz 36.44 (47) 36.87 (48) 1:13.31 (44) 
45 177 GRY Zack Osga 37.18 (52) 36.36 (43) 1:13.54 (45) 
46 173 TCW Ethan Friar 37.26 (53) 36.38 (44) 1:13.64 (46) 
47 138 HS-A Ryan Lablance 37.04 (51) 36.80 (46) 1:13.84 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2018 11:46:56 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved