Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
men results wout wom¹
men results¹
women team¹
Men team¹
USCSA Mideast Regional Championships GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Bristol Mtn.
2/18/2010 10:00 AM

women results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/18/2010                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Mideast Regional Championships  
Giant Slalom  
Bristol Mtn.  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 GV U of Meredith Pyke 58.14 (1) 59.68 (1) 1:57.82 (1)  
2 8 GV SU Kirsten Anderson 58.52 (2) 1:01.72 (3) 2:00.24 (2)  
3 26 GV SU Nicole Salzman 1:00.46 (5) 1:00.42 (2) 2:00.88 (3)  
4 5 GV AU Lauren Pfeifer 59.86 (3) 1:02.08 (4) 2:01.94 (4)  
5 2 GV ITH Kori Eckert 1:00.02 (4) 1:03.02 (8) 2:03.04 (5)  
6 6 GV Clar Sophie LaBlanc 1:00.76 (6) 1:02.77 (7) 2:03.53 (6)  
7 20 GV Clar Jill Clevenger 1:01.33 (7) 1:03.57 (9) 2:04.90 (7)  
8 13 GV Fordh Taylor Nortz 1:03.70 (12) 1:02.35 (5) 2:06.05 (8)  
9 40 GV Clar Katherine Jondro 1:04.33 (15) 1:02.76 (6) 2:07.09 (9)  
10 3 GV Hob Lindsey Dick 1:02.94 (9) 1:04.27 (10) 2:07.21 (10) 
11 10 GV Skid Margaux Hoagland 1:03.45 (11) 1:04.62 (11) 2:08.07 (11) 
12 19 GV AU Megan Caggianelli 1:03.21 (10) 1:05.29 (14) 2:08.50 (12) 
13 7 GV West Anne Danczyk 1:03.96 (14) 1:04.64 (12) 2:08.60 (13) 
14 9 GV Ham Kelsey Burke 1:05.12 (16) 1:05.30 (15) 2:10.42 (14) 
15 22 GV Skid Kelsey Cioffo 1:05.69 (17) 1:05.56 (16) 2:11.25 (15) 
16 16 GV COL Chelsea Baum 1:06.72 (20) 1:05.00 (13) 2:11.72 (16) 
17 33 GV Cor Rebecca Smith 1:06.69 (19) 1:05.76 (18) 2:12.45 (17) 
18 39 GV U of Emily Robbins 1:07.45 (21) 1:06.68 (19) 2:14.13 (18) 
19 30 GV COL Elise Sidamon 1:06.55 (18) 1:07.60 (20) 2:14.15 (19) 
20 1 GV COL Morgan Roth 1:08.98 (23) 1:05.71 (17) 2:14.69 (20) 
21 35 GV U of Kelly Moore 1:08.01 (22) 1:09.32 (21) 2:17.33 (21) 
22 37 GV Cor Kaitlin Wolcott 1:10.28 (25) 1:10.58 (26) 2:20.86 (22) 
23 50 GV U of Maya Sibert 1:09.35 (24) 1:12.02 (28) 2:21.37 (23) 
24 47 GV SU Kristin Bersani 1:12.17 (27) 1:10.23 (23) 2:22.40 (24) 
25 28 GV Ham Emily Falso 1:12.69 (30) 1:09.88 (22) 2:22.57 (25) 
26 43 GV SU Michelle Guy 1:12.65 (29) 1:10.39 (25) 2:23.04 (26) 
27 55 GV Cor Anne Pennington 1:12.82 (31) 1:10.31 (24) 2:23.13 (27) 
28 27 GV Skid Annah Young 1:12.45 (28) 1:11.20 (27) 2:23.65 (28) 
29 25 GV Hob Kate Roth 1:13.31 (33) 1:14.05 (33) 2:27.36 (29) 
30 18 GV ITH Devinne Depuy 1:13.05 (32) 1:15.88 (38) 2:28.93 (30) 
31 42 GV Ham Dana Leonard 1:15.70 (37) 1:13.30 (30) 2:29.00 (31) 
32 54 GV COL Jessica Gaines 1:15.90 (39) 1:13.20 (29) 2:29.10 (32) 
33 41 GV Skid Kelsey Weiss 1:15.16 (35) 1:14.26 (34) 2:29.42 (33) 
34 31 GV ITH kristen macDonnell 1:14.56 (34) 1:15.41 (37) 2:29.97 (34) 
35 46 GV COL Megan Powell 1:15.23 (36) 1:15.32 (36) 2:30.55 (35) 
36 29 GV West Dana Stepleton 1:15.89 (38) 1:14.77 (35) 2:30.66 (36) 
37 48 GV Skid Michelle Bakker 1:17.44 (40) 1:13.86 (32) 2:31.30 (37) 
38 32 GV AU Ulana Bihun 1:10.93 (26) 1:20.43 (41) 2:31.36 (38) 
39 21 GV West Jenny Rocque 1:18.96 (42) 1:13.76 (31) 2:32.72 (39) 
40 45 GV West Rose Munroe 1:17.45 (41) 1:20.56 (42) 2:38.01 (40) 
41 44 GV ITH Michelle Toomey 1:19.47 (43) 1:19.49 (40) 2:38.96 (41) 
42 36 GV Hob Sarah Wilson 1:24.23 (45) 1:15.88 (38) 2:40.11 (42) 
43 51 GV ITH Amy Monahan 1:22.98 (44) 1:23.23 (43) 2:46.21 (43) 
44 49 GV AU Catherine Sahi 1:52.27 (46) 1:31.83 (44) 3:24.10 (44) 
45 34 GV Clar Meghan Cleason 1:02.91 (8)  
46 52 GV Clar Emma Masur DNF  
47 17 GV SU Julia White DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2010 4:58:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved