Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Results¹
MPA Class A Skiing Championsips Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Mt. Abram
2/17/2010 12:45 PM

1st Run Start List¹print

                                  Mens Slalom                            Page 1 
February 17, 2010 MPA Class A Skiing Championships 
Timing and Results by: All Sports Eevents 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Start Order 
 
St Bib Name Team Seed Run 1 Run 2 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 Tom Moutinho Gorham 1 _______ _______ 
2 81 Logan Greenblat Marshwood 1 _______ _______ 
3 82 Joseph Parent Windham 1 _______ _______ 
4 83 Sam Gates Skowhegan 1 _______ _______ 
5 84 Evan Shuris Kennebunk 1 _______ _______ 
6 85 Taylor Bernier Scarborough 1 _______ _______ 
7 86 Ben Roy Messalonski 1 _______ _______ 
8 87 Clark Prince Fryburg Academy 1 _______ _______ 
9 88 Sam Ricker Leavitt 1 _______ _______ 
10 89 Jared Foster Mt.Blue 1 _______ _______ 
11 90 Branden Lever Edward Little 1 _______ _______ 
12 91 Luke Booth Greely 1 _______ _______ 
13 92 Sam Askins Bangor 1 _______ _______ 
14 93 Carter Williams Portland 1 _______ _______ 
15 94 Ryan Hoffman Cheverus 1 _______ _______ 
16 95 Ethan Burke Hampden 1 _______ _______ 
17 96 Chuck Munn Oxford Hills 1 _______ _______ 
18 97 Jakob Chandler Deering 1 _______ _______ 
18a 160 Ethan Blatt Brunswick 1 _______ _______ 
18b 159 Joe Lovell Wells 1 _______ _______ 
19 98 Kevin Lubelczyk Goraham 2 _______ _______ 
20 99 Tyler Billipp Marshwood 2 _______ _______ 
21 100 Matt Butler Windham 2 _______ _______ 
22 101 Konnor Therriault Skowhegan 2 _______ _______ 
23 102 Forrest Wight Kennebunk 2 _______ _______ 
24 103 Michael Hagenow Fryburg Academy 2 _______ _______ 
25 104 Brody Youland Leavitt 2 _______ _______ 
26 105 Alexander Witt Mt.Blue 2 _______ _______ 
27 106 James Jackson Edward Little 2 _______ _______ 
28 107 William Lones Greely 2 _______ _______ 
29 108 Jeremy Vroom Bangor 2 _______ _______ 
30 109 Charlie Marr Portland 2 _______ _______ 
31 110 Spencer Reynolds Cheverus 2 _______ _______ 
32 111 Mike Skarka Hampden 2 _______ _______ 
33 112 Taylor Menezes Oxford Hills 2 _______ _______ 
34 113 Sam Goldberg Deering 2 _______ _______ 
35 114 Mike Walsh Goraham 3 _______ _______ 
36 115 Tucker Nixon Marshwood 3 _______ _______ 
37 116 Scott Gartsu Windham 3 _______ _______ 
38 117 Sabastian Dumont Skowhegan 3 _______ _______ 
39 118 Ian Shea Fryburg Academy 3 _______ _______ 
40 119 Luke Wiley Leavitt 3 _______ _______ 
41 120 Sam Prentiss Mt.Blue 3 _______ _______ 
42 121 Clark Chamberlain Edward Little 3 _______ _______ 
43 122 Shane Delbianco Greely 3 _______ _______ 
44 123 James VerLee Bangor 3 _______ _______ 
45 124 Christian Findlay Portland 3 _______ _______ 
46 125 Scott Potter Cheverus 3 _______ _______ 
47 126 Clayton Forrest Hampden 3 _______ _______ 
48 127 Zachary Smith Oxford Hills 3 _______ _______ 
49 128 Michael Lee Marshwood 4 _______ _______ 
50 129 Keith Matayer Windham 4 _______ _______ 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2010 10:55:09 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved