Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
ClassCGirlsSlalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LONESOME PINES
2/17/2010 9:00 AM

Girls Slalom Unoffic¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/17/2010                Page 1 
 
Class C State Ski Meet  
Girls Slalom Unofficial Results  
Lonesome Pine Trails Fort Kent Maine  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place  
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class is  
 
Team : TRH Total Score : 42 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Sam Largess 40.62 (3) 42.27 (4) 1:22.89 (4) * 
16 Tara Cowin 43.24 (8) 45.52 (10 1:28.76 (9) * 
23 Morgan Lee 45.11 (12 46.41 (11 1:31.52 (11) * 
29 Rachel Wheeler 45.62 (13 51.46 (22 1:37.08 (18) * 
 
Team : FKH Total Score : 52 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 Sam Landry 43.88 (10 44.75 (8) 1:28.63 (8) * 
27 Roxanne Pelletier( 44.78 (11 47.06 (12 1:31.84 (12) * 
33 Maisie Albert 46.89 (14 48.14 (15 1:35.03 (15) * 
42 Kayla Davenport 47.45 (18 48.68 (17 1:36.13 (17) * 
43 SMO Savanah Paradis(SM 51.05 (26 52.64 (27 1:43.69 (25) 
44 SMO Kate Morneault(SMO 50.84 (25 53.03 (28 1:43.87 (26) 
38 Whitney Babin 1:04.55 (38 51.61 (23 1:56.16 (31) 
10 Sasha Valcourt DSQ DNS  
 
Team : FRH Total Score : 71 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Taylor Enrico 43.19 (7) 44.28 (7) 1:27.47 (7) * 
18 Malia Taggart 47.13 (17 48.60 (16 1:35.73 (16) * 
25 Mia Thomas 49.29 (20 49.32 (18 1:38.61 (20) * 
31 Sadie Russell 52.13 (29 53.82 (29 1:45.95 (28) * 
36 Emily Smith 59.85 (33 1:01.03 (35 2:00.88 (35) 
41 Abby Latulippe 1:09.37 (41 DSQ  
 
Team : GVH Total Score : 72 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Ruby Rockwell 40.20 (2) 41.73 (2) 1:21.93 (2) * 
24 Nikki Hamilton 48.83 (19 49.75 (19 1:38.58 (19) * 
30 Sidney Richardson 49.89 (22 50.51 (21 1:40.40 (22) * 
35 Sierra Chapman 56.24 (30 57.48 (33 1:53.72 (29) * 
17 Emma Wilson DSQ DNS  
40 Michaela Gilbert DNS DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2010 5:13:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved