Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Results¹
Ski Meister Results¹
MPA Class A Skiing Championships Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Mt. Abram
2/17/2010 9:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                                 Womens Slalom                           Page 1 
February 17, 2010 MPA Class A Skiing Championship 
Timing and Results by: All Sports Eevents 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Start Order 
 
St Bib Name Team Seed Run 1 Run 2 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Shelby Bernier Scarborough 1 _______ _______ 
2 2 Erin Kany Thornton 1 _______ _______ 
3 3 Erin Paradis Biddeford 1 _______ _______ 
4 4 Abigail Bowie Cony 1 _______ _______ 
5 5 Tiffany Levesque Lewiston 1 _______ _______ 
6 6 Katelyn Nadeau Noble 1 _______ _______ 
7 7 Jessica Brown Oxford Hills 1 _______ _______ 
8 8 Tobey Ratoff Kennebunk 1 _______ _______ 
9 9 Margaret Corrigan Cheverus 1 _______ _______ 
10 10 Danielle Holt Portland 1 _______ _______ 
11 11 Emily Blackwood Edward Little 1 _______ _______ 
12 12 Lillianna Iorfino Fryburg Academy 1 _______ _______ 
13 13 Kelsey Ouellette Greely 1 _______ _______ 
14 14 Abbi Davis Mt.Blue 1 _______ _______ 
15 15 Keisha Micue Skowhegan 1 _______ _______ 
16 16 Denali Graham Bangor 1 _______ _______ 
17 17 Molly Howe Hampden Academy 1 _______ _______ 
18 18 Emma Collins Marshwood 1 _______ _______ 
19 19 Kayla Richardson Leavitt 1 _______ _______ 
20 20 Marissa Roberts Gorham 1 _______ _______ 
21 21 Marissa Lagassey Windham 1 _______ _______ 
22 22 Marisa Hanning Oxford Hills 2 _______ _______ 
23 23 Abigail Bradford Kennebunk 2 _______ _______ 
24 24 Emily Machesney Cheverus 2 _______ _______ 
25 25 Geneva Morley Portland 2 _______ _______ 
26 26 Pheobe Chamberlain Edward Little 2 _______ _______ 
27 27 Christina DiPietro Fryburg Academy 2 _______ _______ 
28 28 Erin Cadigan Greely 2 _______ _______ 
29 29 Heather Farrington Mt.Blue 2 _______ _______ 
30 30 Emily Rendell Skowhegan 2 _______ _______ 
31 31 Sophie Collard-SeguiBangor 2 _______ _______ 
32 32 Julia Hidu Hampden Academy 2 _______ _______ 
33 33 Betsey Manero Marshwood 2 _______ _______ 
34 34 Katlyn Davis Leavitt 2 _______ _______ 
35 35 Danielle Rivard Gorham 2 _______ _______ 
36 36 Andrea Jaques Windham 2 _______ _______ 
37 37 Krista Hakala Oxford Hills 3 _______ _______ 
38 38 Jessica Shill Kennebunk 3 _______ _______ 
39 39 Katherine Drake Cheverus 3 _______ _______ 
40 40 Allarie Lever Edward Little 3 _______ _______ 
41 41 Jennifer Prince Fryburg Academy 3 _______ _______ 
42 42 Catherine Ferguson Greely 3 _______ _______ 
43 43 Emily Deane Mt.Blue 3 _______ _______ 
44 45 Noelle Hancock Skowhegan 3 _______ _______ 
45 46 Addie Cutshell Bangor 3 _______ _______ 
46 47 Meghan Haenn Hampden Academy 3 _______ _______ 
47 48 Magil Smith Marshwood 3 _______ _______ 
48 49 Kendra Elie Leavitt 3 _______ _______ 
49 50 Sarah Moir Gorham 3 _______ _______ 
50 51 Jenna Eastman Windham 3 _______ _______ 
51 52 Abby Smith Oxford Hills 4 _______ _______ 
52 53 Margaux LeBlanc Kennebunk 4 _______ _______ 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2010 8:27:46 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved