Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
StartList (Par Club)¹
StartList(G) Manche1¹
U14 SL Invitation - GARS - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - LA RESERVE - St-Donat
3/4/2017 11:00 AM

Résultats Gars¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
COURSE INVITATION U14 LA RESERVE (G)  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI LA RESERVE 4 MARS 2017 
SKI LA RESERVE DIVISION LAURENTIENNE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M A S C U L I N  
RÉSULTATS OFFICIELS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT Belle Neige (CAN) PISTE LUGE 
ARBITRE CeCe Culver Grey (CAN) DÉPART 0 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE Patrice Morin (CAN) ARRIVÉE 0 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 0 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION  
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR Jordan Reid (CAN) Jordan Reid (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- Xavier Morin (CAN) -A- xavier Morin (CAN) 
-B- Anthony Nardonne (CAN) -B- Marco Charbonneau (CAN) 
-C- Marco Charbonneau (CAN) -C- Mathilde Lefebvre (CAN) 
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 48/() /() 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 11:00 3:00 
MÉTÉO: NEIGE: TEMP. D: 0 C A: 0 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL  
 
1 32 2018536 CULVER, Hugo TREMB/04 44.98 45.77 1:30.75 
2 36 2019167 QUENNEVILLE, Nicolas STSAV/04 45.80 45.41 1:31.21 
3 49 2017924 LAFOND, Thomas OLYM/04 46.19 45.72 1:31.91 
4 107 2021271 ISBESTER, Isaac TREMB/04 47.23 45.46 1:32.69 
5 35 2019880 FALKNER, Benjamin TREMB/03 46.29 46.61 1:32.90 
6 54 2020818 LEBRUN, Simon BLEUE/03 46.07 47.05 1:33.12 
7 58 2019174 THIFFAULT, Victor TREMB/03 46.24 47.01 1:33.25 
8 113 2021396 MALO, Jerome VSC/04 47.44 45.95 1:33.39 
9 15 2021275 McKINLAY, Thomas TREMB/04 45.53 47.88 1:33.41 
10 94 2019162 LANIEL, Loric STSAV/04 47.06 46.68 1:33.74 
11 84 2019939 LANDRY, Jacob MTGAR/04 46.77 46.99 1:33.76 
12 29 2017052 FARAH-LAJOIE, Nicolas STSAV/03 46.85 47.32 1:34.17 
13 115 2027099 LEBLANC, Victor STSAV/03 47.08 47.33 1:34.41 
14 75 2015628 LOCK, James BLEUE/03 47.92 47.13 1:35.05 
15 25 2021265 BLOUIN, Hugo TREMB/03 46.71 48.51 1:35.22 
 
 
04-03-17 / SKI LA RESERVE LISTE: SM8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 520 
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
COURSE INVITATION U14 LA RESERVE (G)  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI LA RESERVE 4 MARS 2017 
SKI LA RESERVE DIVISION LAURENTIENNE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL  
 
16 3 2019415 LAVIGNE, Lucas MORIN/03 46.61 48.81 1:35.42 
17 111 2017047 NOISEUX, Alexis RESER/03 48.15 47.56 1:35.71 
18 22 2019279 JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, N OLYM/04 47.78 48.06 1:35.84 
19 60 2019751 CORRIVEAU, Mathis VSC/04 47.47 49.26 1:36.73 
20 1 2018421 FRAPPIER, William-AlexMTGAR/04 48.21 48.94 1:37.15 
21 99 2020684 ROBITAILLE, Thomas BLANC/03 48.39 48.90 1:37.29 
22 44 2017758 TRUDEAU, Nathan BLANC/03 49.25 49.32 1:38.57 
23 46 2024191 KFOURY, Noah TREMB/04 49.94 49.52 1:39.46 
24 93 2019191 TREMBLAY, Etienne STSAV/04 50.37 50.42 1:40.79 
25 28 2019284 GARON, Charles-Antoine OLYM/04 51.62 49.56 1:41.18 
26 13 2022849 LONGPRE, Charles-AndreTREMB/04 50.38 50.84 1:41.22 
27 125 2018172 ROSS, Matis VSC/04 50.93 50.30 1:41.23 
28 66 2022794 CHARBONNEAU, GuillaumeBLANC/04 50.47 50.92 1:41.39 
29 52 2023562 LEMAY, Frederic TREMB/04 51.20 50.82 1:42.02 
30 103 2024159 LARIVIERE, Matis TREMB/04 51.77 50.90 1:42.67 
31 67 2020921 FILIATRAULT-DRYLIE, SaTREMB/04 51.05 51.82 1:42.87 
32 96 2019184 BOUCHER, Benjamin CHANT/03 51.51 51.70 1:43.21 
33 123 2019082 BOULET, Justin BLANC/03 51.06 52.24 1:43.30 
34 40 2023617 AUBE, Louis-Philippe BLANC/04 50.08 53.46 1:43.54 
35 63 2019164 PRUD`HOMME, Felix STSAV/04 51.38 52.48 1:43.86 
36 97 2025377 ROBERT, Benjamin TREMB/03 52.05 52.63 1:44.68 
37 26 2019159 (DNS) GIRARD, MackenziSTSAV/03 51.51 53.24 1:44.75 
38 119 2019084 YEDID, Benjamin BLANC/04 50.74 54.12 1:44.86 
39 47 2024153 FIRESTONE, Jack TREMB/04 51.57 53.58 1:45.15 
40 70 2021350 POIRIER, Samuel MTGAR/04 52.89 53.29 1:46.18 
41 77 2021281 OUELLET, Benoit TREMB/03 54.36 52.71 1:47.07 
42 79 2019419 PAILLE, Zorak MORIN/04 54.14 54.13 1:48.27 
43 101 2022737 BULOTA, Christophe RESER/03 54.21 54.28 1:48.49 
44 83 2019083 LEMOINE, Victor BLANC/04 54.27 54.35 1:48.62 
45 122 2022652 LAMBERT-BLOUIN, ArthurMORIN/04 52.43 56.69 1:49.12 
46 56 2019261 BOUCHARD, Xavier VSC/04 52.94 56.64 1:49.58 
47 82 2025556 LAMOUREUX, Emerick MORIN/03 54.79 56.65 1:51.44 
12 2016923 GRAVEL, Benjamin VSC/04 54.30 57.14 1:51.44 
49 72 2021453 LAPOINTE, Hugo OLYM/04 54.56 59.12 1:53.68 
50 27 2022526 BOULANGER, Emile OLYM/04 57.58 57.63 1:55.21 
51 71 2017917 DORE, Ian-Loic OLYM/03 48.94 1:09.99 1:58.93 
52 43 2026951 FILION, Louis-FrancoisSTSAV/03 1:00.35 59.51 1:59.86 
53 114 2021371 LAVOIE, Simon CHANT/03 1:00.78 1:00.06 2:00.84 
54 105 2016985 HYDER, Christopher BLANC/03 59.52 1:03.03 2:02.55 
55 81 2018189 VERDIER, Kristof AVAL/04 1:03.96 1:03.42 2:07.38 
56 86 2016689 CHAVARIE, Nicolas TREMB/04 1:01.81 1:06.05 2:07.86 
57 64 2019778 CAMERON, Drake VSC/04 1:03.89 1:06.58 2:10.47 
 
04-03-17 / SKI LA RESERVE LISTE: SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 520 
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
COURSE INVITATION U14 LA RESERVE (G)  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI LA RESERVE 4 MARS 2017 
SKI LA RESERVE DIVISION LAURENTIENNE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL  
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
53 2025365 LAROCHE-BOUTHILLETTE, LoTRE/04 
10 2021264 BELLE-ISLE, Noah TREMB/04 
7 2017704 DaSILVA, Maxim BLEUE/04 
19 2019500 BOLDUC, Guillaume BLEUE/04 
24 2022837 BALL, Adrian TREMB/04 
121 2021446 GALLO, Alexandre OLYM/03 
5 2019149 BESSETTE, Gabriel STSAV/03 
106 2020718 MARIN, Alexandre TREMB/04 
108 2027183 SULLIVAN, Thomas OLYM/03 
110 2022790 PANET-RAYMOND, FrancoisBLAN/04 
116 2019301 PARENT, David OLYM/03 
102 2017811 VANIER, Laurent BELNE/03 
69 2022208 BOILEAU, Maxime STSAV/04 
100 2017919 FOISY, Loick OLYM/03 
112 2021480 MARIETTE, Taj TREMB/03 
109 2024102 FORGUES, Thomas OLYM/03 
117 2019003 BOUDRIAS, Alexis TREMB/03 
78 2022328 CHEVALIER-LAROSE, NicolaAVA/04 
38 2025937 GILETT, Ashton BELNE/04 
91 2020668 GUERTIN, Philippe STSAV/03 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
16 2019487 POIRIER, Luka TREMB/03 
17 2021475 WATTS, Charles OLYM/03 
33 2018861 DONOHUE, Charles STSAV/03 
18 2024148 BRUNET, Julian TREMB/04 
51 2018159 VEILLEUX-NADEAU, JulesTREMB/03 
88 2017392 BOTTO-GRIBBON, Marc BLEUE/03 
21 2022821 DURANCEAU, Marc-OlivierMORI/04 
57 2025759 BRODEUR, Kye OLYM/04 
20 2020763 CHEVALIER, Hugo AVAL/04 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 1 
95 2024156 HENRIE, Jean-ChristopheTREM/04 Gate 48 
73 2018416 COMTOIS, Alexandre MTGAR/04 Gate 31 
41 2021283 TAPIERO, Alexandre TREMB/04 Gate 40 
4 2019305 SLIMAN, Thomas OLYM/04 Gate 40 
80 2019935 FORGET, Charles-AlexisMTGAR/04 Gate 16 
90 2021282 TAPIERO, Daniel TREMB/04 Gate 40 
 
04-03-17 / SKI LA RESERVE LISTE: SM8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 520 
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
COURSE INVITATION U14 LA RESERVE (G)  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI LA RESERVE 4 MARS 2017 
SKI LA RESERVE DIVISION LAURENTIENNE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL  
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 1 
 
124 2024154 GAUDREAU, Justin TREMB/04 Gate 31 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 2 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 2 
118 2025376 MULLINS, Rhys TREMB/03 
62 2019669 BERNARD, Henri AVAL/04 
61 2021270 HEWARD, Brian TREMB/04 
85 2026932 LEDUC, Marc-Antoine TREMB/03 
9 2020695 CORMIER, Tristan BELNE/03 
59 2017827 RICHER, Alexis STSAV/03 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 2 
92 2021479 DOSTIE, Nicolas TREMB/03 Gate 47 
8 2021272 LAVERDURE, Olivier TREMB/04 Gate 43 
37 2017918 FELICIELLO, Victor OLYM/03 Gate 16 
 
DÉLÉGUÉ TECHNIQUE 
 
Belle Neige (CAN) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04-03-17 / SKI LA RESERVE LISTE: SM8 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 520 
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved