Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS LBG Team¹
Girls GS LBG Indiv¹
Boys GS Team Results¹
PMS/HS Middle School Meet - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/14/2017 3:00 PM

Boys GS Little Brown¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2017                    Page 1 
 
PMS/HS Little Brown Jug 
02/14/2017 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 Boys PET William Pizzuti 24.11 (9) 23.09 (1) 47.20 (1) 
2 27 Boys HS Lance Smar 23.85 (3) 23.50 (2) 47.35 (2) 
3 29 Boys PET Michael Iverson 24.32 (11) 24.03 (6) 48.35 (3) 
4 32 Boys HS Ian Davis 24.50 (15) 24.00 (5) 48.50 (4) 
5 28 Boys HS Robbie Gillette 24.44 (13) 24.08 (7) 48.52 (5) 
6 31 Boys PET Anders McCarthy 24.58 (16) 23.99 (4) 48.57 (6) 
7 35 Boys PET Will Goelz 24.88 (21) 24.10 (8) 48.98 (7) 
8 33 Boys PET Jack Cockfield 24.78 (19) 24.32 (11) 49.10 (8) 
9 40 Boys PET Kallan Williams 24.77 (18) 24.44 (13) 49.21 (9) 
10 34 Boys HS Ethan Schumaker 25.30 (22) 24.16 (10) 49.46 (10) 
11 30 Boys HS Connor Truman 24.79 (20) 24.70 (17) 49.49 (11) 
12 37 Boys HS Liam Ransford 26.11 (25) 25.36 (23) 51.47 (12) 
13 36 Boys PET Charlie Pizzuti 26.50 (26) 25.92 (24) 52.42 (13) 
14 45 Boys HS Tate Garver 27.88 (29) 27.47 (28) 55.35 (14) 
15 41 Boys HS Alex Likens 29.29 (31) 28.21 (30) 57.50 (15) 
16 42 Boys HS Luca Cicala 32.13 (37) 29.58 (32) 1:01.71 (16) 
17 44 Boys PET Reese Marvin 32.29 (38) 30.05 (33) 1:02.34 (17) 
18 38 Boys PET Jasper Warner 31.83 (36) 30.55 (34) 1:02.38 (18) 
19 46 Boys PET Garner Halvarson 33.92 (39) 31.24 (35) 1:05.16 (19) 
20 43 Boys PET CJ Mansberger 39.98 (40) 26.79 (27) 1:06.77 (20) 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 23.89 (1) 24.22 (2) 48.11 (1) 
2 48 Boys PET Wyatt Mattson 25.12 (6) 24.70 (3) 49.82 (2) 
3 52 Boys PET Rett Krug 25.39 (8) 24.78 (4) 50.17 (3) 
4 49 Boys PET Nolan Walkerdine 25.65 (9) 25.04 (5) 50.69 (4) 
5 50 Boys HS Max Bassett 25.92 (11) 25.13 (7) 51.05 (5) 
6 51 Boys HS Jacob Drayer 26.44 (15) 25.67 (10) 52.11 (6) 
7 54 Boys PET Nate Thomas 26.39 (14) 26.03 (12) 52.42 (7) 
8 55 Boys PET Michael Squires 26.84 (17) 26.49 (16) 53.33 (8) 
9 53 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 27.25 (18) 26.35 (13) 53.60 (9) 
10 57 Boys PET Aidan Norton 27.89 (21) 27.27 (19) 55.16 (10) 
11 58 Boys PET Kurtis Mainland 28.90 (23) 27.78 (20) 56.68 (11) 
12 59 Boys PET Jack Armstrong 29.84 (25) 28.72 (22) 58.56 (12) 
13 60 Boys PET Quinn ONeill 30.74 (28) 29.34 (24) 1:00.08 (13) 
14 64 Boys PET Mitchell Kranig 31.88 (33) 30.27 (26) 1:02.15 (14) 
15 56 Boys HS Peter Ransford 31.84 (32) 30.36 (27) 1:02.20 (15) 
16 61 Boys PET Justin Yockey 31.71 (31) 30.87 (29) 1:02.58 (16) 
17 67 Boys PET Ben Shuman 31.91 (34) 31.36 (30) 1:03.27 (17) 
18 66 Boys PET Jordan Simonis 33.85 (38) 33.11 (36) 1:06.96 (18) 
19 68 Boys PET Saunder Miller 34.29 (39) 33.04 (35) 1:07.33 (19) 
20 62 Boys PET Alexander Feeley 34.80 (40) 33.67 (37) 1:08.47 (20) 
21 69 Boys PET Anthony Still 39.57 (44) 36.93 (41) 1:16.50 (21) 
22 65 Boys PET Ethan Bacon 38.35 (42) 38.98 (43) 1:17.33 (22) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2017 3:54:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved