Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Corrected Race Resul¹
2nd run results corr¹
2ND RUN RESULTS¹
RACE RESULTS¹
1ST RUN RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
Wilburger Memorial U12/U10 GS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - Elk Mountain Ski Area
2/12/2017 9:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
- LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U12 2006 BMRA Studness, Juliet  
2 2 U10 2007 BMRA Garrison, Lea  
3 3 U10 2007 SMRT Fesq, Brooke  
4 4 U10 2007 EMSC Pucilowski, Anna  
5 5 U10 2008 PASEF Sarsfield, Victo  
6 6 U12 2006 EMSC Staback, Gabriel  
7 7 U12 2006 EMSC Susman, Joela  
8 8 U10 2008 BMRA Robbins, Maeve  
9 9 U12 2005 EMSC Jansen, Arden  
10 10 U12 2005 PASEF Cook, Jaden  
11 11 U12 2005 BMRA Milza, Sophie  
12 12 U12 2005 EMSC Haran, Margaret  
13 13 U12 2005 BMRA Kornchankul, War  
14 14 U10 2007 EMSC Barnes, Paige  
15 15 U10 2008 BMRA Dougherty, Eliza  
16 16 U12 2005 BMRA Meneely, Carolin  
17 17 U12 2006 BMRA Persing, Madalyn  
18 18 U12 2005 JFRT Farley, Gwyneth  
19 19 U8 2009 EMSC Jansen, Avery  
20 20 U12 2006 PASEF Visser, Lynn  
21 21 U12 2006 BMRA Persing, Brooke  
22 22 U10 2007 EMSC Sutch, Tinley  
23 23 U10 2007 EMSC Franceski, Melin  
24 24 U10 2007 EMSC Mayes, Piper  
25 25 U12 2006 EMSC Bates, Tess  
26 26 U10 2007 SMRT Cassidy, Juliet  
27 27 U12 2006 PASEF O`Connor, Sophie  
28 28 U12 2006 EMSC Johnston, Avery  
29 29 U12 2005 EMSC Gordon, Grace  
30 30 U12 2005 EMSC Williams, Brayde  
31 31 U12 2006 BMRA Yadush, Kate  
32 32 U10 2007 BMRA Meneely, Lauren  
33 33 U12 2006 MONTAGCovington, Brook  
34 34 U10 2007 EMSC Millett, Anna  
35 35 U12 2006 PASEF Preston, Penny  
36 36 U12 2006 BMR Molen, Sara  
37 37 U10 2008 EMSC Jordan, Brynne  
38 38 U10 2007 BMRA Persing, Emma  
39 39 U10 2008 ELK Abrahamsen, Lucy  
40 40 U12 2005 BMRA Tomaru, Marisa  
41 41 U12 2006 JFRT Incorvaia, Rosie  
42 42 U12 2006 PASEF Corbin, Tessa  
43 43 U10 2007 PASEF Correia, Sienna  
44 44 U10 2008 PASEF Britt, Efemia  
45 45 U12 2006 BMRA Klus, Michaela  
46 46 U12 2006 BMRA Pattishall, Reag  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved