Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1ST RUN RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
Wilburger Memorial U12/U10 GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
2/12/2017 9:30 AM
12:10 COURSE INSPECTION/12:45 START TIME

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WILBURGER MEMORIAL U12 U10 GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 50 U12 2006 BMRA Souders, Lucas 56 105 U12 2006 JFRT Masters, Luke  
2 51 U12 2006 PASEF Sarsfield, Luke 57 106 U12 2006 BMRA Harris, Jake  
3 52 U12 2006 BMRA Radomicki, Carte 58 107 U10 2007 PASEF Makovsky, Alex  
4 53 U8 2009 PASEF Preston, Jack 59 108 U12 2006 PASEF Pederson, Hamilto 
5 54 U12 2005 PASEF Coronado, Daniel 60 109 U12 2006 JFRT Varughese, Joshua 
6 55 U12 2005 SMRT Vandersluis, Fin 61 110 U12 2005 BMRA O`Brien, Brendan  
7 56 U12 2006 PASEF Friedrich, Louis 62 111 U12 2006 PASEF Albanese, Lance  
8 57 U12 2005 EMSC Koitzsch, Reilly 63 112 U12 2005 JFRT Rosenthal, Noah  
9 58 U10 2008 SMRT Kraemer, Constan 64 113 U10 2007 PASEF Leardi-Fox, Aless 
10 59 U12 2005 EMSC Beardell, Paul 65 114 U10 2008 PASEF Janeczko, Victor  
11 60 U12 2005 EMSC Barnes, Noah  
12 61 U12 2005 EMSC Keating, Tyler  
13 62 U12 2005 JFRT DeLong, Jamieson  
14 63 U10 2007 EMSC Schacher, Benjam  
15 64 U10 2007 PASEF Larrabure, Sasha  
16 65 U12 2005 PASEF Jay, Dylan  
17 66 U12 2006 BMRA Robbins, Finn  
18 67 U12 2006 JFRT Watson, Luke  
19 68 U10 2008 JFRT Driker, Mark  
20 69 U12 2006 JFRT Mehallo, Cameron  
21 70 U12 2006 JFRT Steinman, Russel  
22 71 U12 2005 BMRA Hurchalla, Matth  
23 72 U12 2005 EMSC Carpenter, Shane  
24 73 U12 2005 JFRT Jih-Cook, Ethan  
25 74 U12 2005 BMRA McGinley, Michae  
26 75 U10 2007 PASEF Aluf Medina, Tal  
27 76 U10 2007 PASEF Chowdhry, Yash  
28 77 U12 2006 BMRA Kulakovsky, Mich  
29 78 U12 2005 PASEF Lombardo, Matthe  
30 79 U12 2005 BMRA Shawhan, Dylan  
31 80 U12 2005 ELK Gaghan, Jack  
32 81 U12 2005 EMSC Beardell, Louis  
33 82 U12 2005 BMRA Wagner, Gavin  
34 83 U10 2008 PASEF Friedrich, Curt  
35 84 U12 2005 SMRT Cioci, Michael  
36 85 U12 2006 PASEF Smith, Cameron  
37 86 U10 2007 PASEF Kapoor, Dhruv  
38 87 U12 2006 EMSC Smith, Harrison  
39 88 U12 2005 BMRA Renquist, Maxwel  
40 89 U12 2005 MONTAGHottenstein, Luk  
41 90 U12 2006 EMSC Snook, Henry  
42 91 U12 2006 BMRA Young, Christoph  
43 92 U10 2008 JFRT Steinman, Ryan  
44 93 U10 2007 SMRT Murugappan, Raam  
45 94 U12 2005 BMRA Dougherty, James  
46 95 U10 2007 JFBB Zoubarev, Daniel  
47 96 U12 2006 JFRT Murphy, Trevor  
48 97 U12 2005 BMRA Ellis, Tucker  
49 98 U12 2006 EMSC Wanat, Colton  
50 99 U12 2005 EMSC Franceski, David  
51 100 U12 2006 BMRA Henley, Daniel  
52 101 U12 2006 JFRT Burns, Owen  
53 102 U12 2005 BMRA Petrignani, Adam  
54 103 U12 2005 BMRA Gupta, Shayan  
55 104 U10 2007 BMRA Pilisek, Erik  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved