Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom Team Re¹
LMC Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
2/9/2017 5:00 PM

Girls Slalom Individ¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2017                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 9, 2017 @ Nubs Nob 
Girls SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS Frannie Kelbel 33.58 (3) 32.91 (1) 1:06.49 (1) 
2 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 33.68 (4) 32.98 (2) 1:06.66 (2) 
3 16 A CVX Jenna Good 32.85 (2) 33.87 (3) 1:06.72 (3) 
4 18 A CVX Abbey Scholten 32.84 (1) 34.65 (5) 1:07.49 (4) 
5 260 A GNA Taylor Hines 35.22 (6) 34.44 (4) 1:09.66 (5) 
6 254 A GNA Clare Klein 34.91 (5) 35.06 (8) 1:09.97 (6) 
7 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 35.45 (8) 34.93 (7) 1:10.38 (7) 
8 257 A GNA Kendra Wells 35.26 (7) 35.26 (9) 1:10.52 (8) 
9 258 A GNA Marina Ascione 35.84 (10) 35.33 (10) 1:11.17 (9) 
10 61 A HS Zoe Shepherd 35.66 (9) 36.21 (15) 1:11.87 (10) 
11 1 A BC Alysse Whittet 36.01 (12) 35.87 (12) 1:11.88 (11) 
12 71 A HS Makayla Gillette 35.96 (11) 36.13 (14) 1:12.09 (12) 
13 259 A GNA Lauren Ferris 36.61 (13) 36.01 (13) 1:12.62 (13) 
14 261 A GNA Claire Kalajian 36.92 (14) 35.76 (11) 1:12.68 (14) 
15 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 37.99 (15) 39.42 (17) 1:17.41 (15) 
16 23 A CVX Megan Scholten 38.86 (17) 39.81 (18) 1:18.67 (16) 
17 96 A GRY CeCe Cvitkovich 40.07 (19) 38.74 (16) 1:18.81 (17) 
18 101 A GRY Meg Oppermann 39.43 (18) 40.94 (20) 1:20.37 (18) 
19 2 A BC Grace Ellwanger 40.69 (20) 40.53 (19) 1:21.22 (19) 
20 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson 44.14 (21) 42.76 (21) 1:26.90 (20) 
21 20 A CVX Maxy Fuchs 45.16 (22) 45.69 (22) 1:30.85 (21) 
22 93 A GRY Destiny Schans 47.86 (23) 49.86 (24) 1:37.72 (22) 
23 30 A CVX Lukila Whitthoeft 50.08 (24) 48.26 (23) 1:38.34 (23) 
24 22 A CVX Jessie Windon 50.40 (25) 52.50 (25) 1:42.90 (24) 
25 4 A BC Sophia Hemmings 52.20 (26) 53.10 (26) 1:45.30 (25) 
26 3 A BC Emma Russold 1:01.18 (27) 56.31 (27) 1:57.49 (26) 
27 70 A HS Elena Esposito 1:33.08 (28) 34.90 (6) 2:07.98 (27) 
28 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 38.69 (16) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 72 B HS Mackenzie Gillette 36.64 (1) 35.59 (1) 1:12.23 (1) 
2 73 B HS Isabel Gracy 38.48 (3) 37.10 (2) 1:15.58 (2) 
3 74 B HS Serena Luplow 38.18 (2) 38.26 (3) 1:16.44 (3) 
4 256 B GNA Kyla Pryde 39.04 (4) 39.97 (4) 1:19.01 (4) 
5 255 B GNA Matilda Perkins 40.10 (6) 40.48 (5) 1:20.58 (5) 
6 91 B GRY Katie Snider 47.76 (7) 48.63 (6) 1:36.39 (6) 
7 97 B GRY Sophia Hartung 50.82 (9) 51.66 (7) 1:42.48 (7) 
8 24 B CVX Isabel Bartelli 53.25 (10) 52.84 (8) 1:46.09 (8) 
9 282 B GNA Elizabeth Yost 59.01 (11) 58.15 (9) 1:57.16 (9) 
10 63 B HS Evie Garver 39.67 (5) 1:19.50 (10) 1:59.17 (10) 
11 75 B HS Lexi Vorce DNS DNS 
12 251 B GNA Jordan Jansen DNS DNS 
13 99 B GRY Paula Jimenez Serr 48.57 (8) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2017 6:05:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved