Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
second run start¹
BBSEF Coaches Cup January - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/11/2017 9:30 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 2/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U16 Aus Wright, Carson 56 157 U8 SWE Bonavia, Nathaniel  
2 102 U14 USA Hairston, Tannar 57 158 U8 SWE Mau, Tiger  
3 103 U12 USA Hairston, Colton 58 159 U8 SWE Hassinger, Isaac  
4 104 U12 Ger Hassinger, Levi 59 160 U8 SWE Kindrick, Aiden  
5 105 U12 Ger Byerly, Austin 60 161 U8 SWE Delfico, Cyro  
6 106 U12 Ger Sasser, Tyler 61 162 U8 SWE Pascoe, Hoyt  
7 107 U12 Ger Harper, Scott 62 163 U8 SWE Ellis, Joey  
8 108 U12 Ger Seniw, Alexander 63 164 U8 SWE Knox, Logan  
9 109 U12 Aus Delannoy, Simon 64 165 U8 SWE Tonkin, Connor  
10 110 U12 Aus Rodina, John 65 166 U8 SWE Kelley, Henry  
11 111 U12 Aus Esslinger, Dax 66 167 U8 SWE Maurice, Ezekiel  
12 112 U10 SVN Enderle, Jackson 67 168 U8 SWE Kennedy, Duncan  
13 113 U10 SVN Keller, Jack 68 169 U8 NOR Wyatt, Maximo  
14 114 U10 SVN Debenedetti, Gregory 69 170 U8 NOR Atkins, Caleb  
15 115 U10 SVN Strickland, Caleb 70 171 U8 NOR Strohm, Tripp  
16 116 U10 SVN McGowan, Duncan 71 172 U8 NOR Feider, Raleigh  
17 117 U10 SVN Vance, William 72 173 U8 NOR Trotta, Marco  
18 118 U10 SVN Fish, Oliver 73 174 U8 NOR Bartich, Keegan  
19 119 U10 SVN Cara, Johnathan 74 175 U8 NOR Bilyeu, Briggs  
20 120 U10 SVN Gochnour, Jack 75 176 U8 NOR Bolinder, Charlie  
21 121 U10 SVN Bonavia, Simon 76 177 U8 NOR Mogensen, Kyle  
22 122 U10 SVN Allemand, Rj 77 178 U8 NOR Twichel, Kellen  
23 123 U10 SVN Black, Garret 78 179 U8 NOR Gudmundsen, Logan  
24 124 U10 SVN Sullivan, Cash 79 180 U8 NOR Merrick, Andrew  
25 125 U10 SVN Canrinus, Ossian 80 181 U8 NOR Stanish, Jack  
26 126 U10 CRO Froehlich, Owen 81 182 U8 NOR Beeler, Daniel  
27 127 U10 CRO Ashmore, Elliott 82 183 U8 NOR Rumps, Ivan  
28 128 U10 CRO Williams, Lucas 83 184 U8 NOR Hart, Aaro  
29 129 U10 CRO Williams, Wesley 84 185 U8 NOR Wedeking, Henry  
30 130 U10 CRO Feider, Dane 85 186 U8 NOR Gerrish, W Alejandro  
31 131 U10 CRO Zarse, Tomas 86 187 U8 NOR Marr, Joseph  
32 132 U10 CRO Koeckeritz, Alex  
33 133 U10 CRO Lund, Toby  
34 134 U10 CRO Beeler, Maxim  
35 135 U10 CRO Haener, Sam  
36 136 U10 CRO Zaleski, Noah  
37 137 U10 CRO Bartich, Travis  
38 138 U10 CRO Lamb, Charlie  
39 139 U10 CRO Reagan, Kellan  
40 140 U10 CRO Spillman, Grant  
41 141 U10 CRO Carter, Gray  
42 142 U10 CRO Goodpaster, Forest  
43 143 U10 CRO Koeckeritz, Jack  
44 144 U10 CRO Olsen, Logan  
45 145 U8 SWE Zuroff, Jennings  
46 146 U8 SWE Kessler, Van  
47 147 U8 SWE Ouchley, Hudson  
48 148 U8 SWE Allemand, Nathan  
49 149 U8 SWE Cuttlers, Samuel  
50 150 U8 SWE Russell, Houston  
51 151 U8 SWE Roberts, Henry  
52 153 U8 SWE Depuydt, Marc-Aurele  
53 154 U8 SWE Stewart, Breck  
54 155 U8 SWE Hassinger, Seth  
55 156 U8 SWE Naumann, Bear  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved