Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA Southeast Massanutten SB GS Men - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
2/5/2017 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Massanutten Snowboard GS Men 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 367 A JMU Jacob Landa 30.62 (1) 30.74 (1) 1:01.36 (1) 
2 461 A UVA Zachary Provant 31.20 (2) 31.90 (2) 1:03.10 (2) 
3 365 A JMU owen gagnon 34.60 (4) 36.40 (3) 1:11.00 (3) 
4 398 A LMC Carson Bazemore 36.01 (7) 36.79 (4) 1:12.80 (4) 
5 337 A DUKE Richard Seehausen 35.90 (6) 38.28 (9) 1:14.18 (5) 
6 425 A NCSU Duncan Nielander 31.50 (3) 43.03 (26) 1:14.53 (6) 
7 464 A UVA Tom Smith 37.65 (10) 37.27 (5) 1:14.92 (7) 
8 399 A LMC Christian Lloyd 37.13 (8) 37.99 (7) 1:15.12 (8) 
9 372 A JMU Patrick ONeil 35.30 (5) 41.11 (17) 1:16.41 (9) 
10 462 A UVA Alexander Lupi 38.19 (11) 38.63 (10) 1:16.82 (10) 
11 381 A JMU Brandon Domonoski 38.71 (12) 39.98 (13) 1:18.69 (11) 
12 366 A JMU Zachary Davis 37.50 (9) 42.01 (22) 1:19.51 (12) 
13 338 A DUKE Grant Emrie 39.07 (14) 41.06 (16) 1:20.13 (13) 
14 469 A UVA Sean Telford 41.49 (22) 38.82 (11) 1:20.31 (14) 
15 489 A UVA Andrew Smith 40.35 (18) 40.45 (15) 1:20.80 (16) 
16 339 A DUKE Mark Francis 39.77 (15) 41.40 (20) 1:21.17 (17) 
17 470 A UVA Sean Domnick 41.24 (21) 41.26 (18) 1:22.50 (18) 
18 468 A UVA Jonathan Holland 40.40 (19) 42.16 (24) 1:22.56 (19) 
19 436 A NCSU Logan Grant 39.83 (17) 43.64 (27) 1:23.47 (20) 
20 448 A UNCCH Michael Dudash 46.06 (26) 38.02 (8) 1:24.08 (21) 
21 465 A UVA Draden Gaffney 39.77 (15) 44.84 (31) 1:24.61 (22) 
22 375 A JMU Andrew Peter 44.10 (24) 41.29 (19) 1:25.39 (23) 
23 304 A APSU Jackson Saunders 46.96 (29) 39.84 (12) 1:26.80 (24) 
24 340 A DUKE Ethan Eichelman 40.97 (20) 45.84 (32) 1:26.81 (25) 
25 336 A BWC Evan Knowles 46.16 (27) 42.92 (25) 1:29.08 (26) 
26 378 A JMU Clayton Kollanda 50.55 (35) 40.17 (14) 1:30.72 (29) 
27 320 A APSU Brody Staats 42.09 (23) 49.63 (39) 1:31.72 (30) 
28 341 A DUKE Christopher Coughl 48.52 (34) 47.76 (36) 1:36.28 (35) 
29 377 A JMU Brennan ONeil 47.15 (30) 51.04 (40) 1:38.19 (36) 
30 401 A LMC Dylan Adams 51.89 (38) 47.23 (34) 1:39.12 (37) 
31 308 A APSU Sawyer Chipley 51.51 (37) 48.89 (38) 1:40.40 (38) 
32 400 A LMC Bear Stevenson 1:03.50 (41) 1:06.71 (41) 2:10.21 (41) 
33 305 A APSU Christopher Taylor DNF 37.75 (6) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 368 B JMU Andrew Longo 38.88 (13) 41.65 (21) 1:20.53 (15) 
2 383 B JMU Thomas Kelly 48.03 (32) 42.07 (23) 1:30.10 (27) 
3 306 B APSU blake brothers 45.98 (25) 44.25 (30) 1:30.23 (28) 
4 312 B APSU Jonathan Williford 46.71 (28) 47.59 (35) 1:34.30 (31) 
5 363 B JMU Chris Molloy 51.48 (36) 43.77 (28) 1:35.25 (32) 
6 382 B JMU Kyle McKnight 48.16 (33) 47.14 (33) 1:35.30 (33) 
7 369 B JMU William Ratchelous 47.81 (31) 48.23 (37) 1:36.04 (34) 
8 364 B JMU Chris Provant 56.52 (39) 43.89 (29) 1:40.41 (39) 
9 373 B JMU Benjamin Gump 1:01.80 (40) 1:07.04 (42) 2:08.84 (40) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2017 3:52:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved