Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Week 3 Indv. Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/1/2017 5:30 PM

Week 3 Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/1/2017                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 3 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Ducks Ass Pub Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 7 Cummings Steven 46.08 (2) 48.83 (4) 1:34.91 (2) 952 * 
113 2 Klaubert Justin 47.72 (7) 47.56 (6) 1:35.28 (6) 795 
94 1 Wailgum Mike 48.10 (7) 48.25 (6) 1:36.35 (6) 795 
28 6 Green Kevin 48.89 (9) 52.13 (11 1:41.02 (11) 655 
87 8 Breau Robert 52.86 (1) 54.77 (1) 1:47.63 (1) 1000 * 
38 16 Lafreniere Carl 55.01 (3) 1:02.82 (4) 1:57.83 (4) 867 
93 5 Wailgum Brian 58.76 (6) 1:00.14 (6) 1:58.90 (6) 795 
86 14 Breau Elizabeth 55.91 (1) 1:04.98 (1) 2:00.89 (1) 1000 * 
27 9 Belisle Donald 1:30.61 (1) 1:33.19 (1) 3:03.80 (1) 1000 * 
 
Team : Masciadrelli Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 1 Masciadrelli Matt 35.93 (1) 35.90 (1) 1:11.83 (1) 1000 * 
134 4 Lussier Andy 37.24 (1) 36.98 (1) 1:14.22 (1) 1000 * 
99 1 Masciadrelli Jack 37.77 (2) 37.80 (2) 1:15.57 (2) 952 * 
112 11 Humason Chrissy 42.25 (2) 41.81 (2) 1:24.06 (2) 952 
68 12 Masciadrelli Lisa 52.32 (1) 53.19 (1) 1:45.51 (1) 1000 * 
85 6 Phair Tim 53.93 (13 55.10 (12 1:49.03 (12) 632 
34 3 Thayer Chip 41.86 (4) DNF 
66 Dempsey Marc 
67 5 Masciadrelli Greg 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3908 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
122 3 Craven David 39.72 (1) 39.76 (1) 1:19.48 (1) 1000 * 
52 6 Desmond Steve 40.54 (1) 41.04 (2) 1:21.58 (1) 1000 * 
79 10 Bonkowski Kristen 41.43 (1) 40.99 (1) 1:22.42 (1) 1000 * 
77 6 Bonkowski Joe 44.64 (4) 45.11 (5) 1:29.75 (4) 867 
96 6 Cowieson Douglas 50.52 (11 48.28 (6) 1:38.80 (10) 679 
78 13 Bonkowski Valerie 50.69 (3) 51.86 (3) 1:42.55 (3) 908 * 
95 13 Cowleson Val 53.49 (5) 59.78 (5) 1:53.27 (5) 830 
58 6 Grden Steve 
88 7 Cline Jim 
 
Team : Northhamton Financial Services Total Points : 3904 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
132 4 Mahoney James 40.08 (3) 40.51 (2) 1:20.59 (3) 908 
127 5 Nickoski Steve 40.68 (1) 41.38 (1) 1:22.06 (1) 1000 * 
109 11 ORiordan Siobhan 41.00 (1) 41.73 (1) 1:22.73 (1) 1000 * 
120 6 Lesko Bill 42.15 (3) 42.58 (4) 1:24.73 (3) 908 
131 3 Krasny Peter 45.65 (12 45.28 (9) 1:30.93 (11) 655 
141 4 Scott David 48.54 (9) 48.02 (9) 1:36.56 (9) 706 
116 13 Sprecker Tizzy 50.46 (2) 50.29 (2) 1:40.75 (2) 952 * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 8:11:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved