Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
J345 Girls¹
Tri State J 3 4 5 Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/7/2010 9:30 AM

J 345 Boys¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2010                    Page 1 
 
BLANDFORD J345 RACE 
 
 
CLASS : J-3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 126 J-3 JP Borwick Jackson 43.72 (1) 42.82 (1) 1:26.54 (1) 
2 137 J-3 BEAST Fielding Nicholas 46.92 (2) 46.46 (2) 1:33.38 (2) 
3 156 J-3 JP Krauland Kyle 50.50 (5) 46.94 (3) 1:37.44 (3) 
4 140 J-3 JP Kjeldsen Joey 50.18 (3) 48.06 (5) 1:38.24 (4) 
5 127 J-3 BTRNT Mackenzie Nathanie 50.41 (4) 49.12 (9) 1:39.53 (5) 
6 131 J-3 BTRNT Gschwind Mark 52.43 (12) 47.83 (4) 1:40.26 (6) 
7 128 J-3 BTRNT Stephens Connor 51.59 (8) 48.68 (7) 1:40.27 (7) 
8 168 J-3 JP Kuhn Ryan J 51.44 (7) 49.94 (10) 1:41.38 (8) 
9 149 J-3 BSQ Geyer Matthew 52.02 (9) 50.53 (11) 1:42.55 (9) 
10 181 J-3 JP Santore Niko 51.29 (6) 51.52 (14) 1:42.81 (10) 
11 145 J-3 BTRNT Arienti Lars C 52.40 (11) 50.73 (12) 1:43.13 (11) 
12 135 J-3 JP Lerner Gregory 55.50 (18) 48.74 (8) 1:44.24 (12) 
13 142 J-3 JP Walker Robert 53.77 (15) 51.43 (13) 1:45.20 (13) 
14 134 J-3 JP Hochberger Jacob 53.42 (13) 51.80 (16) 1:45.22 (14) 
15 141 J-3 BEAST Baker Madison 53.68 (14) 51.66 (15) 1:45.34 (15) 
16 144 J-3 BSQ Geyer Justin 54.12 (16) 52.06 (17) 1:46.18 (16) 
17 132 J-3 EBS Malle Lucien 56.29 (21) 52.51 (18) 1:48.80 (17) 
18 152 J-3 BTRNT Noel Nathan 55.97 (20) 53.97 (20) 1:49.94 (18) 
19 151 J-3 BEAST Gagne Tyler 55.63 (19) 54.43 (21) 1:50.06 (19) 
20 133 J-3 CAT Mcloughlin Quinlan 56.69 (22) 53.81 (19) 1:50.50 (20) 
21 160 J-3 BTRNT Frink Gaelen 58.61 (23) 58.33 (22) 1:56.94 (21) 
22 143 J-3 BTRNT Ginzburg Ruvim 1:00.23 (25) 59.80 (23) 2:00.03 (22) 
23 154 J-3 BSQ Dempsey Garrett 1:01.48 (27) 1:00.08 (24) 2:01.56 (23) 
24 164 J-3 BTRNT Patzelt Timothy 1:02.71 (29) 1:01.36 (26) 2:04.07 (24) 
25 158 J-3 EBS Foley Alex 1:03.70 (30) 1:04.16 (29) 2:07.86 (25) 
26 159 J-3 BTRNT Murner Nicholas 1:07.00 (32) 1:02.36 (27) 2:09.36 (26) 
27 166 J-3 BEAST Wheeler Donald 1:09.85 (33) 1:00.56 (25) 2:10.41 (27) 
28 162 J-3 BSQ Maynard Erich R 1:06.74 (31) 1:04.13 (28) 2:10.87 (28) 
29 157 J-3 BSQ Reilly Thomas 1:02.48 (28) DSQ 
30 136 J-3 BSQ Kelly Keegan DNF 48.51 (6) 
31 129 J-3 BSQ Jankovic Lazar 1:00.00 (24) DNF 
32 147 J-3 BEAST Buhr Gerard 52.05 (10) DNF 
33 155 J-3 JP Gatti Luke 54.57 (17) DNF 
34 161 J-3 EBS Volkov Fedor 
35 163 J-3 BTRNT Meehan Luke 
36 165 J-3 BTRNT Cahill Vincent 1:00.71 (26) 
37 169 J-3 CAT Koster William 
38 170 J-3 BTRNT Tringale-White Gas 
39 125 J-3 EB/BE Mooney Ryan 
40 130 J-3 EB/BE Stobierski Peter 
41 138 J-3 JP Frank Jacob 
42 139 J-3 EBS Lorenzoni Luca 
43 146 J-3 EBS Neo Casper 
44 148 J-3 BTRNT Carr-Engler Alexan 
45 150 J-3 EBS Allan John 
46 153 J-3 CAT Kresic Alexander 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2010 3:15:47 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved