Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List - Girls P¹
SUMMIT CUP 1 / PM RACE (STUBBY SLALOM) - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/22/2017 12:30 PM

Start List - Boys¹print

                            START LIST  1/22/2017                        Page 1 
 
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT 
JANUARY 22, 2017 
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola 
BOYS - PM RACE (STUBBY SLALOM) 
 
104 263 Richmond Beckham U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
105 260 Smith Jack U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
106 256 Constance Severius U8SK Ski Cooper 
107 254 McCurdy Kai U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
108 182 Knight Ethan U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
109 181 Hancock Oliver U8SK Independent 
110 180 Andersen Lucas U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
111 179 Mathieu Simon U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
112 178 Navarre Spencer * U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
113 176 Disler Drew U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
114 175 Taylor Radek U8SK Independent 
115 174 Shapiro Matthew U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
116 173 Vachon Julien U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
117 172 Bender Colin U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
118 171 Haser Jaxon U8SK Team Breck 
119 170 Maurer Cody U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
120 169 Coons Nolan * U8SK Independent 
121 168 Kazmer Jack U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
122 167 Bayer Blake * U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
123 166 Brown Elliot * U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
124 165 Eirish William * U8SK Team Breck 
125 164 Zuercher Charlie U8SK Team Breck 
126 162 Nyberg Tolan U8SK Team Breck 
127 160 Zuercher Emmett U8SK Independent 
128 159 Wickstrom Griffin U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
129 158 Delahoz Daniel * U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
130 156 Shaw Leo U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
131 155 Liu-Ernsting Arjen U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
132 154 Lawrence Alexander U8SK Team Breck 
133 153 Tater Benjamin U8SK Team Breck 
134 152 Lischka Nico U8SK Team Breck 
135 151 Wheeler Kemper U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
136 150 Dean Taylor U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
137 262 Miller Ben U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
138 253 McCurdy Max U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
139 250 Hamilton Austin U10SK Independent 
140 247 Anderson William U10SK Independent 
141 231 Cockrell Asher U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
142 214 Greene Henry U10SK Ski Cooper 
143 213 Dzilvelis Xander U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
144 212 Hoffman Ari U10SK EMSC 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 11:59:46 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved