Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Super Series MSA - Downhill, Men
CAN - QC - MONT-SAINTE-ANNE
2/4/2010 10:00 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
SUPER SERIE 2010_MEN  
 
 
CLUB DE SKI MONT-STE-ANNE FEBRUARY 4, 2010 
MONT-SAINTE-ANNE SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
D O W N H I L L M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Speed = Speed Trap 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 8 SHEINER, Julian 21.50 (6) 24.23 (1) 23.43 (3) 115.87km/h 1:09.16 
2 14 FOURNIER, Mathie 21.34 (3) 24.55 (5) 23.46 (4) 109.97km/h 1:09.35 
3 28 SYROVATKA, Tomas 21.57 (8) 24.88 (7) 23.39 (2) 112.03km/h 1:09.84 
4 15 TREMBLAY, Jerome 21.61 (11 24.39 (3) 23.85 (7) 112.26km/h 1:09.87 
5 29 STEINKE, Chris 21.80 (16 24.92 (8) 23.54 (6) 109.75km/h 1:10.26 
6 25 HARDY, Michael 22.01 (19 24.83 (6) 23.46 (5) 113.20km/h 1:10.31 
7 11 GORES, Adam 21.45 (4) 24.48 (4) 24.39 (17) 112.26km/h 1:10.32 
8 2 MCCONVILLE, Char 21.33 (2) 24.36 (2) 24.71 (25) 111.80km/h 1:10.41 
9 26 BYRNE, Michael L 22.09 (24 25.35 (23 23.07 (1) 111.34km/h 1:10.52 
10 12 SCHUESSLER BEDAR 21.47 (5) 24.93 (9) 24.19 (12) 109.75km/h 1:10.60 
11 19 WHALEN, Connor 21.61 (10 25.11 (15 24.03 (9) 108.21km/h 1:10.76 
12 13 PIKE, Samuel 21.68 (14 25.05 (12 24.30 (15) 113.20km/h 1:11.04 
13 30 BOULIANNE, Vince 21.92 (18 24.97 (10 24.20 (13) 106.50km/h 1:11.09 
14 24 STINSON, Connor 22.03 (21 24.99 (11 24.10 (10) 110.20km/h 1:11.13 
15 9 WEILER, Benjamin 21.53 (7) 25.26 (17 24.35 (16) 112.50km/h 1:11.15 
16 20 RIVET, Philippe 22.24 (31 25.05 (13 24.14 (11) 110.65km/h 1:11.43 
16 1 WILLIAMS, David 21.59 (9) 25.31 (19 24.53 (19) 107.14km/h 1:11.43 
18 18 BOULANGER, Alexa 22.56 (45 25.11 (16 23.96 (8) 110.88km/h 1:11.64 
19 32 SELESSE, Alexand 22.10 (25 25.06 (14 24.61 (21) 108.21km/h 1:11.78 
20 23 REESE, Charles 21.82 (17 25.83 (33 24.23 (14) 106.50km/h 1:11.89 
21 21 BOUCHER, Tommy 22.14 (27 25.48 (24 24.39 (18) 112.26km/h 1:12.02 
22 5 CORRY, Luke 21.64 (12 25.30 (18 25.24 (38) 105.05km/h 1:12.19 
23 31 MOTT, Ian 22.15 (29 25.33 (21 24.73 (26) 112.03km/h 1:12.22 
24 16 BOLGER-MUNRO, Ha 22.23 (30 25.54 (25 24.53 (20) 109.31km/h 1:12.30 
25 6 THORNE, Alex 22.03 (20 25.63 (27 24.64 (23) 109.97km/h 1:12.31 
26 10 BERGERON, Nicola 20.39 (1) 26.90 (46 25.04 (30) 107.56km/h 1:12.35 
27 36 FARROW, Kyle 22.07 (23 25.83 (34 24.62 (22) 107.14km/h 1:12.53 
28 4 JOHNSTON, Northr 21.78 (15 25.78 (32 25.05 (31) 108.43km/h 1:12.62 
29 3 BEATTY, Cameron 21.66 (13 26.01 (36 24.97 (27) 105.88km/h 1:12.64 
30 37 STEWART, Eric 22.43 (42 25.78 (31 24.67 (24) 106.09km/h 1:12.89 
31 35 MAINS, Gabriel 22.07 (22 25.68 (28 25.23 (37) 104.24km/h 1:13.00 
32 38 SENIOR, Mac 22.52 (44 25.57 (26 24.98 (28) 106.93km/h 1:13.08 
33 7 ST-GERMAIN, Wili 22.39 (40 25.35 (22 25.43 (41) 106.93km/h 1:13.18 
34 33 KENNEDY, John Au 22.34 (36 25.69 (29 25.17 (34) 103.25km/h 1:13.20 
35 34 MCCONVILLE, Patr 22.39 (41 25.32 (20 25.62 (42) 108.00km/h 1:13.35 
36 39 HEIDEMAN, Cole 22.15 (28 26.15 (40 25.18 (35) 104.65km/h 1:13.48 
37 27 BOTH, Robert 22.37 (39 26.21 (41 24.99 (29) 104.24km/h 1:13.57 
38 47 ISBERG, Duff 22.31 (34 26.05 (38 25.26 (39) 105.67km/h 1:13.63 
39 46 RUBINOFF, Samuel 22.27 (33 26.36 (44 25.09 (32) 108.21km/h 1:13.72 
40 22 COHEN, Daniel 22.47 (43 26.13 (39 25.20 (36) 102.27km/h 1:13.81 
 
 
 
04-02-10 / MONT-SAINTE-ANNE LIST: FLM810 CAN0391.880 DM19 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALL SPORTS EVENTS 
4 Fevrier 2010_DH 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved