Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Girls 6th Team¹
Girls 6th¹
Girls 7 and 8 Team¹
Girls 7 and 8¹
Boys 6 Team¹
Boys 6th¹
Boys 7 and 8 Team¹
Middle School Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/2/2010 4:00 PM

Boys 7and8¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/2/2010                     Page 1 
 
Middle School Race 
Nubs Nob 
2.2.10 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Boys BC Corey Bohnet 26.76 (1) 27.63 (3) 54.39 (1) 
2 52 Boys HS Joe Brushaber 28.32 (2) 28.25 (4) 56.57 (2) 
3 12 Boys HS David Walker 28.41 (3) 28.60 (6) 57.01 (3) 
4 108 Boys EJ Brandon Cardwell 29.11 (5) 28.50 (5) 57.61 (4) 
5 34 Boys PET Trever Kingsbury 28.95 (4) 29.70 (7) 58.65 (5) 
6 8 Boys PET Caelan Smith 30.02 (7) 30.53 (10) 1:00.55 (6) 
7 26 Boys PET Casey Festerling 30.00 (6) 30.81 (11) 1:00.81 (7) 
8 4 Boys HS Nicholas Mogford 35.33 (22) 25.50 (1) 1:00.83 (8) 
9 14 Boys HS John Bailey 33.50 (14) 27.53 (2) 1:01.03 (9) 
10 20 Boys HS Ben Postma 30.85 (10) 30.29 (9) 1:01.14 (10) 
11 22 Boys PET Josh Pemberton 30.52 (8) 32.03 (14) 1:02.55 (11) 
12 10 Boys BC Elliott Crouch 30.83 (9) 32.13 (15) 1:02.96 (12) 
13 56 Boys HS Colin Green 32.46 (13) 31.51 (13) 1:03.97 (13) 
14 32 Boys HS Matthew Fought 31.90 (12) 32.35 (16) 1:04.25 (14) 
15 50 Boys PET Eric Hoffman 31.76 (11) 33.09 (18) 1:04.85 (15) 
16 46 Boys PET Sam Armstrong 34.35 (18) 32.98 (17) 1:07.33 (16) 
17 16 Boys PET Weston Kulman 33.86 (15) 34.32 (20) 1:08.18 (17) 
18 18 Boys BC JohnPaul Coopersmi 34.39 (19) 34.03 (19) 1:08.42 (18) 
19 60 Boys HS Harley Luplow 37.31 (28) 31.24 (12) 1:08.55 (19) 
20 44 Boys HS Anders Lundgren 33.95 (16) 35.16 (23) 1:09.11 (20) 
21 40 Boys PET Mark Smith 34.19 (17) 35.28 (24) 1:09.47 (21) 
22 66 Boys PET Justin Hamlin 35.14 (21) 35.08 (22) 1:10.22 (22) 
23 24 Boys HS Austen Hughey 37.03 (27) 34.72 (21) 1:11.75 (23) 
24 36 Boys HS John Repasky 36.35 (26) 35.93 (25) 1:12.28 (24) 
25 110 Boys EJ Gabe Hawley 35.70 (23) 36.62 (28) 1:12.32 (25) 
26 30 Boys HS Sam Marihugh 36.16 (24) 36.21 (26) 1:12.37 (26) 
27 38 Boys PET Hunter Wagner 36.30 (25) 36.26 (27) 1:12.56 (27) 
28 70 Boys PET Jeremiah Johnson 37.45 (29) 38.50 (31) 1:15.95 (28) 
29 42 Boys HS Jacob Beasley 39.82 (32) 36.91 (29) 1:16.73 (29) 
30 74 Boys PET Jackson Burek 38.61 (30) 39.16 (32) 1:17.77 (30) 
31 54 Boys PET Tommy Bulmann 38.93 (31) 39.16 (32) 1:18.09 (31) 
32 62 Boys PET Josh Kuhlman 42.43 (33) 41.55 (35) 1:23.98 (32) 
33 68 Boys PET Cole Miller 47.87 (34) 37.08 (30) 1:24.95 (33) 
34 64 Boys PET Mitchell Jorgensen 1:02.53 (35) 40.52 (34) 1:43.05 (34) 
35 48 Boys HS Ben Arnold DNF 29.88 (8) 
36 58 Boys PET Trevor Graham 34.43 (20) DSQ 
37 28 Boys PET Jonathon Norton DNS DNS 
38 72 Boys PET Conner Allen DNS DNS 
39 DNS Boys PET Patrick Sheperd DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2010 11:45:05 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved