Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Results
Super SÚrie Sports Experts - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - S
1/9/2017 10:15 AM

Race results - class¹print

 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U18  
------------  
 
PL Bib CODE COMPETITOR------------------ NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 13 107990 SMITH, Sierra CAN 1`11.90 (3) 1`12.03 (1) 2`23.93 0.00 
2 12 107871 NATALENKO, Kristina CAN 1`11.22 (1) 1`12.78 (3) 2`24.00 0.48 
3 16 107879 HUME, Helen CAN 1`14.42 (12) 1`13.13 (5) 2`27.55 24.65 
4 42 107984 CARDINAL, Frederique CAN 1`17.01 (19) 1`15.47 (12) 2`32.48 58.22 
5 20 107873 FORTIN, Roxanne CAN 1`16.93 (18) 1`15.58 (13) 2`32.51 58.42 
6 25 175054 DANIG, Emilie Foli DEN 1`17.06 (20) 1`17.06 (17) 2`34.12 69.38 
7 33 108009 STACKHOUSE, Lauren CAN 1`18.17 (23) 1`17.12 (18) 2`35.29 77.35 
8 29 107882 GOULET, Corinne CAN 1`19.82 (30) 1`15.82 (14) 2`35.64 79.73 
9 28 107863 CASEY, Larkin CAN 1`18.64 (26) 1`17.88 (20) 2`36.52 85.72 
10 32 107859 STONE, Daphne CAN 1`19.62 (29) 1`18.21 (23) 2`37.83 94.64 
11 53 108049 LABRIE, Dylane CAN 1`20.64 (32) 1`18.54 (26) 2`39.18 103.84 
12 38 107881 BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-sophie CAN 1`20.26 (31) 1`20.07 (28) 2`40.33 111.67 
13 39 107932 BRUNET, Frederique CAN 1`20.69 (33) 1`20.06 (27) 2`40.75 114.53 
14 49 107988 MICHAUD, Sabrina CAN 1`20.70 (34) 1`20.08 (29) 2`40.78 114.73 
15 46 107913 RIENDEAU, Vicky CAN 1`21.55 (38) 1`21.18 (30) 2`42.73 128.01 
16 56 108005 HOLLINGTON, Madison CAN 1`20.89 (36) 1`22.19 (32) 2`43.08 130.39 
17 55 108062 NELSON, Tannis CAN 1`24.57 (42) 1`25.95 (35) 2`50.52 181.05 
18 58 108048 RUCK, Gabriella CAN 1`31.41 (46) 1`22.81 (33) 2`54.22 206.24 
19 57 108032 COX, Gianna CAN 1`26.81 (43) 1`28.06 (37) 2`54.87 210.67 
20 48 108020 FARNSWORTH, Elsa CAN 1`27.86 (44) 1`29.12 (39) 2`56.98 225.03 
21 52 108021 MORISSETTE, Charlotte CAN 1`28.65 (45) 1`28.90 (38) 2`57.55 228.91 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
35 107851 ROSS, Morgan CAN  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
54 108046 BERNARD, Danielle CAN  
45 107986 HEBERT, Emilie CAN  
44 107987 LEGAULT, Cassandre CAN  
41 108012 BELANGER, Juliette CAN  
37 108023 FAUCHER, Dorothee CAN  
19 107985 CARLE, Eloise CAN  
 
CLASS : U18  
------------  
 
PL Bib CODE COMPETITOR------------------ NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
17 107858 BOUGHNER, Sam CAN  
15 107883 TREMBLAY, Maxime CAN  
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
50 108008 TAN, Sophia CAN 1`21.00 (37) 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
47 108006 LOUDIADIS, Alexa CAN 1`23.52 (41) 
26 108022 PEPIN, Erika CAN 1`16.33 (17) 
21 107860 CLARKE, Nicole CAN 1`18.27 (24) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U21  
------------  
 
PL Bib CODE COMPETITOR------------------ NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 1 107758 OBRIEN, Mikaela CAN 1`12.02 (4) 1`12.91 (4) 2`24.93 6.81 
2 2 107648 BURGESS, Georgia CAN 1`12.82 (6) 1`12.66 (2) 2`25.48 10.55 
3 6 107696 CUMMING, Meg CAN 1`13.21 (7) 1`13.67 (6) 2`26.88 20.09 
4 14 107759 ROUSSIN, Heidi CAN 1`13.40 (8) 1`14.30 (8) 2`27.70 25.67 
5 11 107763 LEVEILLE, Florence CAN 1`14.25 (11) 1`13.83 (7) 2`28.08 28.26 
6 7 107663 CORMIER, Sabrina CAN 1`14.04 (10) 1`15.18 (9) 2`29.22 36.02 
7 22 107768 DESROSIERS, Raphaelle CAN 1`15.18 (15) 1`15.31 (10) 2`30.49 44.67 
8 4 107589 NOLIN, Frederique CAN 1`14.84 (13) 1`16.95 (16) 2`31.79 53.52 
9 186535810 STEFFEY, Amanda USA 1`17.55 (21) 1`15.93 (15) 2`33.48 65.02 
10 306535850 ASHNAULT, Dannica USA 1`18.69 (27) 1`17.31 (19) 2`36.00 82.18 
10 23 107781 SAVARD-WILHELMY, Andreanne CAN 1`18.07 (22) 1`17.93 (21) 2`36.00 82.18 
12 27 198018 STOLL, Alice FRA 1`18.50 (25) 1`18.26 (25) 2`36.76 87.36 
13 246535511 WETMORE, Natalie USA 1`19.02 (28) 1`17.95 (22) 2`36.97 88.79 
14 436535445 GILLIGAN, Maggie USA 1`20.77 (35) 1`21.18 (30) 2`41.95 122.70 
15 51 108055 LOISELLE, Rose CAN 1`22.65 (39) 1`25.17 (34) 2`47.82 162.66 
16 34 107666 DE BEAUMONT, Darya CAN 1`22.90 (40) 1`26.46 (36) 2`49.36 173.15 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
40 107777 TRUDEAU, Emma CAN  
31 107807 GOODMAN, Emily CAN  
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
9 107804 THOMAS, Abby CAN 1`11.86 (2)  
8 107811 PATTERSON, Soleil CAN 1`13.60 (9)  
3 107695 WEARMOUTH, Antonia CAN 1`12.21 (5)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : SR  
------------  
 
PL Bib CODE COMPETITOR------------------ NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 5 107471 GAREAU, Frederique CAN 1`15.03 (14) 1`15.33 (11) 2`30.36 43.78 
2 10 539933 PECH, Brayton USA 1`16.04 (16) 1`18.22 (24) 2`34.26 70.34 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
36 539922 RYAN, Kristie USA  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved