Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
W Run 1 Start List¹
MSU RMISA Invitational - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
1/7/2017 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MSU INVITATIONAL 2017 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.45 1/ 7/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 22 USA MSU DRILLER, Ten 1:03.35 56 61 USA BSF PETITT, Megan 1:08.08 
2 17 ITA WMC ANGRIMAN, An 1:03.25 57 64 USA BSSEF WINTERS, Mack 1:08.09 
3 26 SUI WMC BREGOU, Anne 1:03.15 58 60 USA WPK BETSCH, Aliso 1:08.37 
4 30 CAN MSU MCCARTHY, Jo 1:03.15 59 59 USA CMC MUXWORTHY, Ma 1:08.52 
5 21 CAN MSU HENRY, Mia 1:03.14 60 63 USA BSSEF ST. CYR, Maci 1:08.75 
6 13 FRA WMC AUFRERE, Mar 1:03.10 61 54 USA WR HANSON, Kate 1:09.83 
7 42 AUS HASLAU, Jess 1:03.06 62 66 USA BSF KING, Jessica 1:11.18 
8 12 USA UNM STAPLES, Syd 1:03.05 63 65 USA BSSEF WINTERS, Madi 1:11.49 
9 35 USA MMST LEBEL, Maure 1:03.05 64 62 USA BSF ASBELL, Quinn 1:15.16 
10 36 USA DU KLOMHAUS, St 1:02.90  
11 8 CAN MSU GARTNER, Ste 1:02.88  
12 31 SWE UNM SJOESTROEM, 1:02.86  
13 19 USA UU SAMUELS, Lau 1:02.53  
14 37 USA SB OSTERGREN, M 1:02.38  
15 15 USA SSCV IRWIN, Katha 1:02.34  
16 110 CAN UAA FIELD, Charl 1:02.30  
17 33 USA UU GHENT, Abby 1:02.30  
18 25 NZL WILLINGER, G 1:02.12  
19 32 CRO DU KOMSIC, Andr 1:01.80  
20 16 NOR DU AASBERG, Kri 1:01.69  
21 1 NOR UU FAUSA, Chloe 1:01.61  
22 6 NOR DU NORBYE, Tuva 1:01.59  
23 3 NOR MSU LYCHE, Bened 1:01.57  
24 27 NOR MSU HOLE, Kari B 1:01.45  
25 11 NOR CU CHRISTENSEN, 1:01.38  
26 4 NOR CU TRULSRUD, To 1:01.37  
27 14 CAN UU REMME, Roni 1:01.17  
28 9 NOR UNM MYKLEBUST, K 1:01.06  
29 5 GER DU HUEBNER, Mon 1:00.99  
30 107 GER WMC BREUNING, An 1:00.91  
31 45 USA UNM GRAUER, Tayl 1:03.57  
32 24 CAN UAA WELLS, Alix 1:03.69  
33 28 CRO WMC NOVOSELIC, S 1:03.71  
34 20 SWE RMC WILHELMSON, 1:03.84  
35 23 USA CU HOSTETLER, K 1:03.89  
36 34 ITA UU KRAUTGASSER, 1:03.97  
37 18 FIN SNC AHONEN, Saan 1:03.99  
38 43 ITA SNC CURTOLO, Fra 1:04.00  
39 29 CZE CU ARNOLD, Andr 1:04.00  
40 52 USA UAA SHEELY, Mira 1:04.08  
41 38 SLO SNC KOSI, Mihael 1:04.11  
42 44 USA CU MCGREW, Mega 1:04.20  
43 41 USA MMST BICKERT, Mai 1:04.47  
44 39 FRA RMC PROFIT, Zoe 1:04.69  
45 47 USA SSP HACKWORTHY, 1:04.97  
46 49 USA DU ROLFS, Eliza 1:05.13  
47 100 CAN UAA LAMOUREUX, K 1:05.32  
48 48 USA SSP LYNCH, Jazly 1:05.51  
49 55 AUS SSCV SPANOS, Zoe 1:05.76  
50 51 FRA RMC VIRELAUDE, C 1:05.77  
51 40 USA DU KIDD, Serina 1:05.83  
52 50 USA WR PARKER, Anne 1:06.18  
53 56 USA MSU KOPRUCKI, El 1:06.60  
54 57 USA BSF PETITT, Erin 1:06.88  
55 58 USA BSF DAHLBERG, Ca 1:07.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved