Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
Glenn Grice Classic K2 - Super Combined, Men
CAN - British Columbia - Panorama
1/31/2010 9:45 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Unofficial Results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
 
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT10.0014  
JANUARY 31, 2010 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R C O M B I N E D M E N  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run  
 
Super-G  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
1 9 GRASIC, Martin K2 WINDR/95 57.14 
2 11 HAWKINS, Devon K2 BANFF/95 59.03 
3 3 RADWELL, Kieren K2 CARC/95 59.36 
4 12 DUNN, D. Robert K2 FAST/95 59.79 
5 1 RONSKY, Russell K2 SUNSH/95 59.86 
6 32 HALLIWELL, Brennen K2 RABBT/96 1:00.01 
7 5 MONOD, Mathew K2 BANFF/95 1:00.03 
8 15 PUTNAM, Jeffrey K2 BANFF/95 1:00.12 
9 35 GILLESPIE, Mike K2 BANFF/96 1:00.33 
10 8 TAYLOR, Colin K2 CARC/95 1:00.59 
11 6 WONNACOTT, Benjamin K2 BANFF/95 1:00.60 
12 2 MCCARTHY, Trent K2 RABBT/95 1:00.80 
13 10 BROWN, Scott K2 BANFF/95 1:01.15 
14 20 ROONEY, Joey K2 LKLSE/95 1:01.50 
15 29 BELCZYK, Zachary K2 SUNSH/96 1:01.72 
 
16 4 MCNAIR, Daniel K2 NITEH/95 1:01.77 
17 30 RATZKE, Sam K2 BANFF/96 1:01.87 
18 44 VARGO, Andrew K2 BANFF/96 1:01.94 
19 13 MAHLER, Cameron K2 JASPR/95 1:01.96 
20 31 ROBERTS, Aj K2 BANFF/96 1:01.98 
14 PALMER, Jackson K2 BANFF/95 1:01.98 
22 18 LEES, Colin K2 SUNSH/95 1:02.00 
23 51 HOUGH, Max K2 AASA/96 1:02.16 
24 45 PROVIAS, Hayden K2 BANFF/96 1:02.17 
25 21 MCCLURE, Reid K2 SUNSH/95 1:02.37 
26 16 KENNEDY, Adam M9 ABMAS/83 1:02.41 
27 26 HOWLAND, Daniel K2 LKLSE/95 1:02.55 
28 38 SOETAERT, Michael K2 SNOW/96 1:02.57 
29 62 MAROTTA, Justin K2 SUNSH/96 1:02.59 
30 41 HISEY, Forrest K2 RABBT/96 1:02.64 
31 17 REEVES, Benjamin K2 LKLSE/95 1:02.69 
32 61 CHAN, Ellis K2 SNOW/96 1:02.87 
33 33 LEITCH, Jack K2 CARC/96 1:03.25 
34 39 BENTT, Kurtt K2 SUNSH/96 1:03.43 
35 43 HERR, Scott K2 LKLSE/96 1:03.44 
36 23 REIMER, David K2 LKLSE/95 1:03.93 
37 42 SCHIEWE, Jordan K2 RABBT/96 1:04.01 
38 25 CAMPBELL, Callum J1 NITEH/94 1:04.21 
39 54 BOZINOVSKI, Marko K2 KASC/96 1:04.23 
40 59 CORNELL, Drew K2 KASC/96 1:04.36 
41 48 SZOTT, Kennan K2 SUNRI/96 1:04.40 
42 36 ABEDA, Shannon K2 SUNSH/96 1:04.45 
43 55 CAMPBELL, Rory K2 NITEH/96 1:05.09 
44 56 SCHUMACHER, Christian K2 SUNRI/95 1:05.28 
45 57 KELLY, Justin K2 CARC/96 1:05.37 
46 53 SEARS, Mark K2 NITEH/96 1:05.86 
47 63 FOSTER-MUELLER, Joshua K2 PARKL/95 1:06.07 
48 46 DAVENPORT, CAMERON J. K2 SUNSH/96 1:06.11 
49 37 GUY, Braydan K2 RABBT/96 1:06.25 
50 50 LEGREE, Ben K2 BANFF/96 1:06.95 
51 60 BAILEY, Patrick K2 FMSC/96 1:07.17 
47 FOSTER, Eric K2 PANO/96 1:07.17 
53 19 DELESALLE, Sam K2 KASC/95 1:07.18 
54 52 BARLASS, Jack K2 CARC/96 1:07.57 
55 40 ANDERSON-YOUNG, J.P. K2 SUNSH/95 1:08.08 
56 28 WONG, Jason K2 SNOW/95 1:09.30 
57 22 DOYLE-BAKER, Michael K2 SUNSH/95 1:09.41 
58 58 DANDERFER, Ryan K2 NITEH/96 1:13.06 
 
DID NOT START 
 
24 REZANSOFF, Evan K2 BLACK/95 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
49 KANTOCH, Krzysztof K2 SNOW/96 
27 YOUNIE, Zachary J1 FMSC/94 
7 ORDMAN, Jonas K2 KASC/95 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
 
31-01-10 / LIST: NAT10.0014CM4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 5 63055 TURNER, Andrea K2 KASC/95 1:00.68 0.00 
2 1 62977 KOLBJORNSRUD, Anna K2 CARC/95 1:01.22 9.43 
3 38 65950 MELINCHUK, Hannah K2 RABBT/96 1:01.42 12.93 
4 10 62953 HARDING, Sarah K2 SUNSH/95 1:01.63 16.60 
5 23 66105 MCNEILL, Emily K2 LKLSE/96 1:01.77 19.04 
6 11 62958 HENKELMAN, Megan K2 KASC/95 1:01.78 19.22 
7 16 62916 CORMIER, Lisa K2 SUNSH/95 1:03.31 45.94 
8 22 65701 WOOD, Sophie K2 AASA/95 1:03.32 46.12 
9 39 65925 LONG, Lisa K2 SNOW/96 1:03.60 51.01 
10 32 65522 THACKRAY, Riley K2 BANFF/96 1:03.66 52.06 
11 7 62910 CASEY, Sierra K2 RABBT/95 1:03.70 52.76 
12 3 63058 VAN, DER VOORT Sydney K2 LKLSE/95 1:04.01 58.17 
13 13 63425 COOK, Kelsey K2 PANO/95 1:04.10 59.74 
14 4 63719 MANZER, Eliza K2 SUNSH/95 1:04.16 60.79 
15 18 62925 DONNELLY, Karolina K2 KASC/95 1:04.50 66.73 
 
16 29 62947 GUNN, Breeanna K2 SNOW/95 1:04.51 66.91 
17 12 62896 BERENDT, Mckenzie K2 SUNSH/95 1:04.69 70.05 
18 14 62930 EDGERTON, Alyssa K2 RABBT/95 1:05.06 76.51 
19 43 65487 STARNINO, Skye K2 CARC/96 1:05.10 77.21 
20 34 65195 IRWIN, Jennifer K2 BANFF/96 1:05.13 77.74 
21 15 63162 JENKINSON, Barbara K2 WINDR/95 1:05.35 81.58 
22 21 63044 ST., GERMAIN Andrea K2 KASC/95 1:05.43 82.98 
23 49 65309 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn K2 RABBT/96 1:05.44 83.15 
24 19 62995 MCEWEN, Mairi K2 SUNRI/95 1:05.77 88.92 
25 35 65203 JONES, Makena K2 PANO/96 1:05.81 89.61 
26 8 62933 FAIRLEY, Kya K2 RABBT/95 1:05.92 91.54 
27 50 65936 MCEWEN, Abby K2 SUNRI/96 1:05.98 92.58 
20 63034 SCHIEWE, Larissa K2 RABBT/95 1:05.98 92.58 
29 42 66047 WATSON, Shaelynn K2 SUNRI/96 1:06.43 100.44 
30 17 62961 HERTZ, Zoe K2 KASC/95 1:06.64 104.11 
31 2 63260 STIZ, Julia K2 WINDR/95 1:06.96 109.70 
32 45 65916 LAYTON, Jaclyn K2 SNOW/96 1:07.15 113.02 
33 9 62938 FLEMING, Wendy K2 SUNSH/95 1:07.63 121.41 
34 58 65928 MACCAGNO, Tysir K2 SNOW/96 1:07.64 121.58 
35 40 65851 FITZGERALD, Mikaela K2 RABBT/96 1:08.55 137.48 
36 33 63700 CODE, Erin K2 BLACK/95 1:08.84 142.54 
37 36 62912 CHAULK, Mariah K2 FMSC/95 1:09.61 156.00 
38 46 63411 LARSEN, Casey-Ann K2 PARKL/95 1:09.86 160.36 
39 26 70414 HAYNES, Madison K2 WINDR/95 1:10.14 165.25 
40 31 66077 MALINOSKI, Carmen K2 QUAPP/96 1:10.39 169.62 
41 47 64938 BEEMAN, Madison K2 BANFF/96 1:10.44 170.49 
42 24 63736 WILCOX, Ysanne K2 PAAST/95 1:10.56 172.59 
43 25 107444 TAYLOR, Allisa J1 CARC/93 1:10.78 176.43 
44 48 66053 WILLES, Jaden K2 SNOW/96 1:11.49 188.84 
45 41 65847 FERGUSON, Brittany K2 SNOW/96 1:11.78 193.90 
46 28 63881 HAHN, Taylor K2 QUAPP/95 1:11.86 195.30 
47 30 66201 THOMPSON, Lauren K2 PAAST/96 1:12.04 198.44 
48 37 63015 PILGER, Marissa K2 NITEH/95 1:12.12 199.84 
49 56 65056 DOERKSON, Dayna K2 NITEH/95 1:13.43 222.73 
50 60 65216 KERR, Jenel K2 PARKL/96 1:13.93 231.46 
51 27 61960 TULLY, Laura J1 FMSC/94 1:14.12 234.78 
52 52 65412 POW, Nicole K2 PANO/96 1:14.27 237.40 
53 54 67398 OSTRANDER, Molly K2 JASPR/96 1:15.99 267.45 
54 61 65606 WOOD, Emma K2 KASC/96 1:18.35 308.67 
55 53 65891 HRUCZKOWSKI, Hanna K2 SNOW/96 1:18.59 312.86 
56 59 67253 WIEBEN, Jacki K2 NITEH/95 1:18.84 317.23 
57 55 65828 CISNA, Diamond K2 FMSC/95 1:20.59 347.80 
 
DID NOT START 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
57 65860 GIBSON, Emma K2 SNOW/96 
51 65844 ERISMANN, Brielle K2 PARKL/96 
44 65470 SHIRRA, Hilary K2 SUNSH/96 
6 62996 MCINTYRE, Jenna K2 LKLSE/95 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
 
 
31-01-10 / PANORAMA LIST: NAT10.5014ZF7 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer PTB 605 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved