Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
official overall¹
Unofficial Team¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/31/2010 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2010                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  
Women GS  
Giants Ridge  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 A NMU Brittany Barber 31.93 (1) 31.93 (1) 1:03.86 (1)  
2 4 A STO Genette Sekse 32.11 (2) 32.66 (2) 1:04.77 (2)  
3 8 A UWLAX Kirstin Norby 32.25 (3) 33.29 (4) 1:05.54 (3)  
4 5 A UMD Amanda Peterson 32.92 (4) 33.38 (6) 1:06.30 (4)  
5 22 A STO Alex Anderson 33.13 (6) 33.31 (5) 1:06.44 (5)  
6 14 A STO Kayla Johnson 33.54 (10) 33.22 (3) 1:06.76 (6)  
7 21 A UWLAX Kara Norby 33.47 (8) 33.42 (7) 1:06.89 (7)  
8 3 A UWMAD Janelle Schofield 33.05 (5) 34.57 (17) 1:07.62 (8)  
9 15 A UWLAX Simone Raedeke 33.52 (9) 34.26 (10) 1:07.78 (9)  
10 30 A STO Laurie Taschler 33.44 (7) 34.42 (14) 1:07.86 (10) 
11 7 A LSC Kayla Wieczorek 33.61 (11) 34.27 (11) 1:07.88 (11) 
12 13 A UMD Kelsey Fautsch 33.73 (12) 34.29 (12) 1:08.02 (12) 
13 23 A UMD Chelsea Williams 33.84 (13) 34.22 (8) 1:08.06 (13) 
14 19 A NMU Cooper Dendel 33.87 (14) 34.32 (13) 1:08.19 (14) 
15 6 A MINN Devon Erickson 33.99 (15) 34.22 (8) 1:08.21 (15) 
16 32 A STO Laura Mansell 34.15 (16) 34.48 (15) 1:08.63 (16) 
17 17 A MINN Kirstin Weber 34.33 (19) 34.48 (15) 1:08.81 (17) 
18 11 A NMU Jessica Frankowski 34.22 (17) 34.77 (20) 1:08.99 (18) 
19 1 A UST Breana Lucius 34.42 (20) 34.74 (19) 1:09.16 (19) 
20 18 A UWMAD Caitlin Lahr 34.51 (21) 34.99 (21) 1:09.50 (21) 
21 12 A UWMAD Emily Duncanson 35.36 (25) 34.67 (18) 1:10.03 (22) 
22 31 A UWMAD CC Wyatt 35.61 (28) 35.10 (23) 1:10.71 (23) 
23 35 A UMD Mary Dougherty 35.68 (29) 35.13 (24) 1:10.81 (24) 
24 36 A UWMAD Blake Meyer 35.15 (23) 36.23 (31) 1:11.38 (26) 
25 24 A UMD Katie Sadowsky 35.80 (30) 35.97 (28) 1:11.77 (28) 
26 27 A UWLAX Katelynn Deans 35.80 (30) 36.71 (38) 1:12.51 (30) 
27 33 A UWLAX Noel Albiniak 36.23 (34) 36.61 (37) 1:12.84 (34) 
28 37 A NMU Taylor Stencel 36.73 (39) 36.92 (40) 1:13.65 (38) 
29 34 A MINN Mallory Haas 37.41 (45) 36.79 (39) 1:14.20 (41) 
30 9 A MNSU Katy Boyer 36.48 (35) 37.89 (45) 1:14.37 (43) 
31 20 A MINN Erika Bocklund 36.94 (41) 37.64 (44) 1:14.58 (44) 
32 2 A UWRF Erin Miller 35.29 (24) 42.53 (55) 1:17.82 (48) 
33 29 A MINN Kelsey Bocklund 43.43 (57) 38.40 (46) 1:21.83 (54) 
34 26 A NMU Mary Gocha 55.63 (62) 1:02.84 (58) 1:58.47 (58) 
35 16 A UST Angela Ferry DNF  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 B STO Kathleen Stefely 34.31 (18) 35.05 (22) 1:09.36 (20) 
2 51 B UMD Shana Froehling 35.57 (26) 35.30 (25) 1:10.87 (25) 
3 42 B UWMAD Tracy Polaski 34.88 (22) 36.52 (35) 1:11.40 (27) 
4 47 B UWMAD Melissa Blake 36.09 (32) 35.80 (27) 1:11.89 (29) 
5 53 B NMU Julie Holtman 37.22 (44) 35.32 (26) 1:12.54 (31) 
6 40 B UMD Andi Drusch 36.13 (33) 36.47 (34) 1:12.60 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2010 1:28:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved