Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Results!¹
2nd run start list¹
Les Schwab Western Region Elite Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
4/4/2016 12:10 PM
Womens GS race done.

Ladies GS Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2016 LES SCHWAB WESTERN REGION ELITE SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12.10 / 1.30 4/ 4/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN FITZGERALD, Mikaela 56 56 USA FW KENNEDY, Erica  
2 2 AUS PARKER, Kathryn 57 57 USA IMD DAVIS, Ariana  
3 3 USA IMD THOMAS, Claire 58 58 USA FW LOUIS, Haley  
4 124 NZL WILLINGER, Georgia 59 59 USA FW ALVAREZ, Pilar  
5 5 USA IMD REINHART, Jessica 60 60 NZL BUSHELL, Georgia  
6 6 USA IMD CUTLER, Haley 61 61 CAN FEKETE, Gabriela  
7 7 GER WMC BREUNING, Ann-Kathri 62 62 USA PNSA OSELAND, Alexandria  
8 8 USA FW MCCORMICK, Erika 63 63 USA IMD CARESTIA, Katiana  
9 9 CRO WMC NOVOSELIC, Sofija 64 64 FRA RMC VIRELAUDE, Camille  
10 10 ITA SNC CURTOLO, Francesca 65 65 USA IMD MARDEN, Ruby  
11 11 USA FW LEBEL, Maureen 66 66 USA IMD CUNNINGHAM-WARD, Sier 
12 12 USA FW ENGLISH, Francesca 67 67 USA PNSA LODMELL, Ashley  
13 13 SLO SNC KOSI, Mihaela 68 68 USA IMD NORTON, Abby  
14 14 USA IMD OSTERGREN, Madison 69 69 USA IMD HANSON, Marika  
15 15 USA FW STANDTEINER, Tenaya 70 70 USA ND PETITT, Erin  
16 16 USA IMD PARKE, Juliette 71 71 USA IMD CLANCY, Hannah  
17 17 CAN MCKERCHER, Haley 72 72 USA ND DAHLBERG, Callie  
18 18 CAN CUMMING, Meg 73 73 USA IMD BUTT, Cassidy  
19 19 CAN BURGESS, Georgia 74 74 CAN TANSLEY, Liliane  
20 20 CAN UNTERBERGER, Emily 75 75 USA ND PETITT, Megan  
21 21 CAN BELCZYK, ZOE 76 76 USA IMD WHITE, Cassidy  
22 22 USA IMD DINGMAN, Megan 77 77 USA IMD SHEA, Ann  
23 23 USA IMD WEST, Hannah 78 78 USA PNSA GRIMM, Courtney  
24 24 USA IMD TOWNSHEND, Charlotte  
25 25 CAN NATALENKO, Kristina  
26 26 SUI WMC BREGOU, Anne-Solene  
27 27 FIN SNC TIKKANEN, Johanna  
28 28 USA IMD HENSIEN, Katie  
29 29 CAN PATTERSON, Soleil  
30 30 USA FW MILLER, Kyla  
31 31 USA IMD GLASGOW, Sommer  
32 32 CAN MAH, Nicole  
33 33 CAN COLLOMBIN, Tyra  
34 34 USA IMD BAER, Liz  
35 35 USA IMD WHITNEY, Riley  
36 36 USA FW DANAGHER, Sinead  
37 37 USA FW AHMANN, Lindsay  
38 38 NED RMC BEKS, Susan  
39 39 CAN MACDONALD, Frances  
40 40 USA IMD SMITH, Erin  
41 41 CAN SMITH, Gabrielle  
42 42 USA FW JAMES, Daphne  
43 43 FRA RMC LAFARGE, Emeline  
44 44 USA FW DUNN, Lauren  
45 45 USA FW BICKERT, Maia  
46 46 USA FW SMITH, Kathleen  
47 47 USA FW AUER, Sarah  
48 48 USA FW WILLIAMS, Natalie  
49 49 SLO SNC JAZBEC, Eva  
50 50 USA IMD GREENE, Nicole  
51 51 CAN IRWIN, Nikki  
52 52 USA PNSA COLLINS, Maddie  
53 53 USA FW BROWN, Cheyenne  
54 54 USA IMD RHEINSCHILD, Sage  
55 55 USA IMD COOLEY, Skylar  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved