Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
U10/U12 results¹
Start List¹
The HUB Internaional Nancy Greene Festival U10/U12 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/20/2016 9:45 AM
Forerunner Bibs are 291,292,293,294

U10-12 Final Results¹print

             The HUB Internaional Nancy Greene Festival  20/03/2016       Page 1 
 
 
 
 
Race Category: 2004 Gender: 
********************* 
Pl Ov Bib M/F Club Name Red Blue Combined 
_______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 5 GROUSEU12T Mila Plavsic 42.45 (2) 40.42 (1) 1:22.87 (1) 
2 2 175 WMSC 1 Kaila Lafreniere 42.89 (3) 41.28 (2) 1:24.17 (2) 
3 3 60 SPAC 14 Tayln Lorimer 42.27 (1) 42.84 (5) 1:25.11 (3) 
4 4 3 GROUSEU12T Nicola Fretenburg 44.23 (4) 42.39 (3) 1:26.62 (4) 
5 5 1 GROUSEU12T Taylor Slater 44.60 (5) 42.57 (4) 1:27.17 (5) 
6 6 202 WMSC 3 Rachel Waldman 45.91 (7) 47.17 (8) 1:33.08 (6) 
7 7 147 WMSC 4 Corinne Haasen 47.82 (9) 45.51 (7) 1:33.33 (7) 
8 8 194 WMSC 2 Ava Parkhill 45.67 (6) 47.80 (11) 1:33.47 (8) 
9 9 149 WMSC 4 Coral Anderson 48.29 (12) 45.25 (6) 1:33.54 (9) 
10 10 63 RSC 1 Sydney Musseau 48.25 (11) 47.21 (9) 1:35.46 (10) 
11 11 192 WMSC 2 Bode Lundin 46.68 (8) 48.90 (13) 1:35.58 (11) 
12 12 45 PGSC 4 Ella Francis 48.67 (13) 47.50 (10) 1:36.17 (12) 
13 13 112 CSC Crazy RTwyla Fried Lotenber 47.97 (10) 49.65 (17) 1:37.62 (13) 
14 14 197 LCSC 4 Ruby Nicholas 49.59 (17) 48.50 (12) 1:38.09 (14) 
15 15 180 WMSC 2 Meagan Doiron 48.71 (14) 49.47 (15) 1:38.18 (15) 
16 16 80 GROUSEU12Y Paula Damianova 49.10 (15) 49.58 (16) 1:38.68 (16) 
17 17 64 SPAC 14 Morgan Androlick 49.95 (19) 49.02 (14) 1:38.97 (17) 
18 18 124 CSC Crazy RAamiya Sidhu 49.58 (16) 49.85 (18) 1:39.43 (18) 
19 19 66 SPAC 14 Julia Ternier 49.94 (18) 50.21 (19) 1:40.15 (19) 
20 20 79 HSC 2 Malica Malherbe 51.19 (21) 50.28 (20) 1:41.47 (20) 
21 21 215 GROUSEU12S Rachel Megan 51.51 (23) 51.63 (22) 1:43.14 (21) 
22 22 84 GROUSEU12Y Mana Sarrafi 51.09 (20) 52.61 (24) 1:43.70 (22) 
23 23 43 PGSC 4 Erica McCallum 52.57 (25) 51.20 (21) 1:43.77 (23) 
24 24 106 MWSC Shake Eva Leikermoser 51.23 (22) 53.40 (25) 1:44.63 (24) 
25 25 130 CSC SoaringMaya Aubron-Albert 51.64 (24) 53.80 (26) 1:45.44 (25) 
26 26 209 LCSC 4 Freya Jarett 53.53 (26) 51.95 (23) 1:45.48 (26) 
27 27 138 CSC SoaringAliya Dervisevic 55.31 (28) 56.07 (30) 1:51.38 (27) 
28 28 221 GROUSEU12S Janine Matter 56.18 (30) 55.31 (29) 1:51.49 (28) 
29 29 39 PGSC 4 Isabelle Lindsay 57.51 (31) 55.02 (28) 1:52.53 (29) 
30 30 58 SPAC 14 Trinity Jensen 55.89 (29) 56.77 (31) 1:52.66 (30) 
31 31 201 LCSC 4 Molly Hartley 1:02.01 (33) 53.84 (27) 1:55.85 (31) 
32 32 76 MSSC 2 Linnea Wengzynowski 58.25 (32) 58.19 (32) 1:56.44 (32) 
33 33 85 HSC 2 Alexa McLellan 1:02.76 (34) 1:00.40 (33) 2:03.16 (33) 
34 34 96 Harper 2 Hanna Rodrigues 1:34.87 (35) 1:01.74 (34) 2:36.61 (34) 
9 GROUSEU12T Lily Irish 54.24 (27) DNF 
205 LCSC 4 Lauren Delwisch DNS DNS 
 
 
Race Category: 2004 Gender: 
********************* 
Pl Ov Bib M/F Club Name Red Blue Combined 
_______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 13 GROUSEU12T Dylan Stevens 42.50 (1) 41.96 (2) 1:24.46 (1) 
2 2 11 GROUSEU12T Konrad Jakobs 43.01 (2) 41.86 (1) 1:24.87 (2) 
3 3 35 PGSC 4 Jacob Hoskins 43.82 (3) 42.39 (3) 1:26.21 (3) 
4 4 171 WMSC 1 Sam Fuller 44.03 (5) 42.66 (4) 1:26.69 (4) 
5 5 95 SPAC 13 Euan Currie 44.55 (7) 43.71 (5) 1:28.26 (5) 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 20/03/2016 1:34:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved