Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Official Results¹
Womens AM Super-G - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2016 11:30 AM

Age Class Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SG COUNCIL CUP-WOMEN AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1478  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 15 R6504203 Bovard, Claire U14 WPK/02 1:11.74 (12)  
2 57 R6269109 Laube, Jasmine U14 SUM/02 1:11.89 (14)  
3 44 R6340494 Westall, Olivia U14 SUM/02 1:12.32 (16)  
4 36 R6486488 Cheek, Samantha U14 TBK/02 1:12.71 (17)  
5 4 R6325107 Katnik, M. Anna U14 ELD/02 1:13.02 (19)  
6 118 R6427700 Millett, Posie U14 SSCV/02 1:13.30 (20)  
7 32 6369227 Duel, Taylor U14 CLD/03 1:13.32 (21)  
8 22 R6308100 Lathram, Samantha U14 SSCV/02 1:13.36 (22)  
9 75 R6402236 Conley, Rachel U14 SSCV/02 1:13.39 (23)  
10 2 R6319560 Wehner, Madelyn U14 SSCV/03 1:13.45 (24)  
11 31 R6582278 Ebner, Isabelle U14 SSCV/02 1:13.69 (25)  
12 30 6583472 Harbour, Zoe U14 SUN/02 1:13.91 (26)  
13 33 R6230879 Lucarelli, Caroline U14 TEL/02 1:14.29 (27)  
14 38 R6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 1:14.59 (28)  
15 5 R6481201 Ure, Cecily U14 ELD/02 1:14.67 (29)  
16 24 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U14 SSCV/03 1:14.80 (31)  
17 66 R6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 1:14.88 (32)  
18 71 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U14 AVSC/02 1:15.19 (34)  
19 47 R6584858 Thorpe, Skylar U14 PURG/02 1:15.50 (37)  
20 7 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U14 SUM/03 1:15.78 (41)  
21 20 R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor U14 AVSC/03 1:15.84 (42)  
22 3 6599666 Hill, Gemma U14 AVSC/03 1:15.91 (43)  
23 59 R6454425 Van Ness, Lily U14SSWSC/02 1:16.07 (45)  
24 6 R6524459 Schneider, Emily U14SSWSC/02 1:16.10 (46)  
25 42 R6337103 Henry, Sophia U14 SUM/03 1:16.31 (47)  
26 73 R6332120 Schierholz, Abigail U14 SUM/02 1:16.32 (48)  
27 19 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U14 CLD/03 1:16.94 (52)  
28 37 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U14 WPK/03 1:17.10 (53)  
29 54 R6599443 Nichols, Annika U14 AVSC/03 1:17.11 (54)  
29 41 6483507 Kelley, Quinn U14 SSCV/03 1:17.11 (54)  
31 61 R6362686 Sherlock, Edie U14 AVSC/02 1:17.13 (56)  
32 58 R6579905 Eliason, Bryn U14SSWSC/03 1:17.40 (57)  
33 39 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U14 SSCV/03 1:17.87 (59)  
34 11 6599575 McBride, Ruby U14 AVSC/03 1:17.94 (60)  
 
03-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW616 N1478 ZF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved