Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1st Run Start¹
Monroe Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
2/28/2016 10:00 AM

2nd Boys SL Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MONROE CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1420  
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 28, 2016 
SUN VALLEY INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
4 44 I6664422 Brouse, Marcus U8 MWSC/08  
3 43 6562068 Jarvis, Roan U8 MWSC/08  
2 42 I6653503 Blackburn, Jay U8 SVSEF/08  
1 41 I6558919 Harvey, Cooper U8 MWSC/08  
40 96 I6537760 Jarvis, Liam U10 MWSC/06  
39 95 I6463681 Woodruff, Canyon U10 MWSC/06  
38 78 I6500041 Sammis, Paxton U10SVSEF/07  
37 77 I6566523 Mann, Rylan U10SVSEF/06  
36 76 I6533452 Smith, Tucker U10SVSEF/07  
35 75 I6494332 Meucci, Max U10SVSEF/06  
34 74 I6665828 Neishabouri, James U10 JH/06  
33 73 I6647028 Merrick, Owen U10BBSEF/06  
32 72 I6665497 Neishabouri, Jackson U10 JH/06  
31 71 I6655236 Gillett, Henry U10 JH/07  
30 70 I6662429 Lancaster, Owen U10 MWSC/07  
29 69 I6476841 Broussard, Lucas U10SVSEF/06  
28 68 I6453942 Campbell, Thomas U10SVSEF/06  
27 67 I6585800 Faull, Hudson U10BBSEF/07  
26 66 I6529093 Parazette, Noah U10 JH/06  
25 65 I6537428 Pooser, William U10 MWSC/06  
24 64 I6541480 Walker, Owen U10SVSEF/06  
23 63 I6619729 Harrigan, Paul U10BBSEF/06  
22 62 I6498817 Stern-Pre, Sacha U10SVSEF/06  
21 61 I6539400 Schroeder, Trace U10SUNNY/06  
20 60 I6517045 Hurlbutt, William U10 MWSC/07  
19 59 I6589594 Sprute, Jude U10 MWSC/07  
18 58 I6678955 Hoelscher, August U10 JH/07  
17 57 I6530198 Kilmain, Jack U10 JH/06  
16 56 I6557608 Gary, Reyn U10BBSEF/07  
15 55 I6656461 White, Declan U10TVSEF/07  
14 54 I6600211 Lee, Bodin U10SVSEF/06  
13 53 I6628741 Hart, Oslo U10BBSEF/07  
12 52 I6621414 Jensen, Ivan U10BBSEF/06  
11 51 I6619710 Harrigan, Thomas U10BBSEF/06  
10 50 I6537980 Walker, Roman U10 MWSC/07  
9 49 I6589544 Lattin, Talon U10 PCRF/07  
8 48 I6505651 Calder, Baty U10SVSEF/06  
 
 
 
28-02-16 / SUN VALLEY LIST: NLM916 N1420 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved