Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
HEAD Cup 21.2.2016 Öjberget SL - Single Crs, Combined
Finland - - Öjberget Vaasa
2/21/2016 9:30 AM

Tulokset¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  21.2.2016                    Page 1 
 
HEAD Cup 21.2.2016 Öjberget SL 
 
 
CLASS : M8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 M8 VASKI Max HUMBERSET 29.33 (1) 29.05 (1) 58.38 (1) 
2 2 M8 KSC Erik PIRSKANEN 30.61 (2) 30.18 (2) 1:00.79 (2) 
3 3 M8 KSC Benjamin SAARENKYL DNS 
 
CLASS : L8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 L8 VASKI Edit WARGÈN 27.55 (1) 26.53 (1) 54.08 (1) 
2 11 L8 Hiski Heljä TAMMINEN 28.92 (2) 27.93 (2) 56.85 (2) 
3 8 L8 VASKI Sanni ANTTILA 30.27 (3) 29.58 (3) 59.85 (3) 
4 7 L8 Hiski Viola MARJANEN 32.27 (4) 31.15 (5) 1:03.42 (4) 
5 5 L8 VASKI Emmi NIEMI 32.54 (5) 31.87 (6) 1:04.41 (5) 
6 6 L8 SavHS Martta HUTTUNEN 33.53 (6) 33.51 (7) 1:07.04 (6) 
7 9 L8 VIF Liv DALKARL DSQ 30.09 (4) 
 
CLASS : M10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 M10 JHS Pyry TÖHÖNEN 19.24 (1) 19.86 (1) 39.10 (1) 
2 16 M10 KSC Leo-Eemil PIRSKANE 21.11 (2) 21.63 (3) 42.74 (2) 
3 12 M10 KSC Jake OKSMAN 21.85 (3) 21.09 (2) 42.94 (3) 
4 13 M10 UST Veikka PORKKA 21.91 (4) 21.79 (4) 43.70 (4) 
5 17 M10 VASKI Casimir FORTH 22.08 (5) 22.56 (7) 44.64 (5) 
6 24 M10 Hiski Into TAMMINEN 22.99 (6) 22.09 (5) 45.08 (6) 
7 21 M10 Hiski Onni MUJUNEN 24.65 (7) 24.29 (8) 48.94 (7) 
8 18 M10 VIF Jonas NYMAN 25.76 (8) 26.27 (9) 52.03 (8) 
9 20 M10 SHS Juuso HAAPANIEMI 28.20 (9) 27.46 (10) 55.66 (9) 
10 19 M10 VASKI Sebastian LINDSTRÖ 29.03 (10) 28.70 (11) 57.73 (10) 
11 23 M10 VASKI Saku SYVÄNEN 31.24 (11) 29.93 (12) 1:01.17 (11) 
12 22 M10 JHS Romeo HUTTUNEN 47.79 (12) 22.27 (6) 1:10.06 (12) 
13 15 M10 VASKI Jonathan HJORTH DNS 
 
CLASS : L10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 L10 KSC Aada MARTTILA 21.05 (1) 21.19 (1) 42.24 (1) 
2 35 L10 JHS Mimmi TOLVANEN 23.00 (2) 22.74 (2) 45.74 (2) 
3 30 L10 VASKI Linn LÖFQVIST 24.97 (4) 24.45 (3) 49.42 (3) 
4 37 L10 JHS Anni YLENNYSMÄKI 24.92 (3) 25.00 (5) 49.92 (4) 
5 27 L10 VASKI Julia HÅKANS 25.34 (6) 24.96 (4) 50.30 (5) 
6 36 L10 JHS Aada SIRÉN 25.21 (5) 25.16 (6) 50.37 (6) 
7 29 L10 VIF Jennifer STRÅKA 25.65 (7) 25.68 (7) 51.33 (7) 
8 28 L10 JHS Kukka KROGARS 28.40 (8) 27.33 (8) 55.73 (8) 
9 26 L10 VIF Elin ERIKSSON 29.97 (9) 28.87 (9) 58.84 (9) 
10 32 L10 VIF Alina CARLSSON 31.07 (10) 30.13 (10) 1:01.20 (10) 
11 25 L10 JHS Vilma VASKO DNS 
12 33 L10 SHS Hilla KOSKINEN DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 21.2.2016 13:46:33 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved