Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
age class results¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/20/2016 9:50 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.50 / 12.50 2/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 MH CAN Wong, Jennifer 56 56 U8 A/A FRA diVittorio, Erin  
2 2 U16 MH CAN Gower, Robyn 57 57 U8 A/A FRA Scarratt, Addison 
3 3 U14 MH CAN Feldmann, Joslyn 58 58 U8 A/A FRA Wedeking, Payton  
4 4 U14 MH CAN Madigan, Aisling 59 59 U8 A/A FRA Mohun, Elizabeth  
5 5 U14 MH CAN Smith, Amelia 60 60 U8 A/A FRA Johnson, Lauren  
6 6 U14 MH CAN Feldmann, Clair 61 61 U8 A/A FRA Harper, Elosia  
7 7 U14 MH CAN Madigan, Megan 62 62 U8 A/A SVN Draper, Grace  
8 8 U14 MH CAN Hamilton, Katie 63 63 U8 A/A SVN Titus, Lucy  
9 9 U14 TZ CAN Stangel, Rylee 64 64 U8 A/A SVN Newell, Delaney  
10 10 U14 TZ CAN Snow, Luci 65 65 U8 K/H FRA Vance, Audrey  
11 11 U12 FS USA Peterson, Mahika 66 66 U8 K/H FRA Hopstad, Lucy  
12 12 U12 TZ CAN Ortelli, Lara 67 67 U8 K/H FRA Hayes, Roselyn  
13 13 U12 TZ CAN Perl, Nicole 68 68 U8 K/H FRA Hopstad, Riley  
14 14 U12 TZ CAN Schwartz, Audria 69 69 U8 K/H FRA Quarterman, Reese 
15 15 U12 TZ CAN Berry, Katelyn 70 70 U8 K/H FRA Carter, Briar  
16 16 U12 TZ CAN Vidmar, Suzan 71 71 U8 K/H FRA Watts, Claire  
17 17 U12 TZ CAN Wyatt, Campbell 72 72 U8 K/H FRA Bjorkman, Annalie 
18 18 U12 TZ CAN Barnes, Leah 73 73 U8 K/H FRA Lamb, Olivia  
19 19 U12 TZ CAN Rodina, Jessica 74 74 U8 K/H FRA Carter, Adeline  
20 20 U12 TZ CAN Lund, Mia 75 75 U8 S/B SVN Vance, Audrey  
21 21 U12 TZ CAN Haener, Ella 76 76 U8 S/B SVN Brown, Talia  
22 22 U12 HC GER Hamilton, Sarah 77 77 U8 S/B SVN Black, Lucy  
23 23 U12 HC GER Killeen, Amaya 78 78 U8 S/B SVN Miller, Ryah  
24 24 U10 HC GER Bonavia, Anna 79 79 U8 S/B SVN Cilento, Carola  
25 25 U10 HC GER Cluff, Chloe 80 80 U8 S/B SVN Cilento, Elsa  
26 26 U10 HC FIN Langlet, Juliett 81 81 U8 S/B SVN Walter, Adeline  
27 27 U10 HC FIN Hopstad, Lilly 82 82 U8 S/B SVN Shannon, Lily  
28 28 U10 HC FIN Stewart, Sosie 83 83 U8 S/B SVN Schlapka, Emilia  
29 29 U10 HC GER Sullivan, Mckenz 84 84 U8 S/B SVN Depuydt, Quitteri 
30 30 U10 HC FIN Mogensen, Alice 85 85 U8 S/B SVN Tonkin, Grace  
31 31 U10 HC GER Hartruft, Ashlyn  
32 32 U10 HC FIN Wyatt, Caroline  
33 33 U10 HC GER Neddo, Parker  
34 34 U10 HC FIN Hull, Bella  
35 35 U10 HC FIN Bauer, Joshlin  
36 36 U10 HC FIN Anderson, McKenn  
37 37 U10 HC GER Spohr, Erin  
38 38 U10 HC GER Smith, Audrey  
39 39 U10 HC FIN Wirth, Lucy  
40 40 U10 HC FIN Perl, Julia  
41 41 U10 KS FIN Gudmundsen, Anja  
42 42 U10 KS FIN Snow, Sylvie  
43 43 U10 KS FIN Olsen, Lauren  
44 44 U10 KS FIN Hemly, Piper  
45 45 U10 KS FIN Bjorkman, Karina  
46 46 U10 KS FIN Myers, Ava  
47 47 U10 KS FIN McDaniel, Emerso  
48 48 U10 KS FIN Nelsom, Linnea  
49 49 U10 KS FIN Sitzmann, Laci  
50 50 U10 KS FIN Chrisman, Paige  
51 51 U8 A/A FRA McDaniel, Isabel  
52 52 U8 A/A FRA Merriman, Mae  
53 53 U8 A/A FRA Sitzmann, Alyssa  
54 54 U8 A/A FRA Frederick, Maggi  
55 55 U8 A/A FRA Richter, Ava  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved