Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Updated Start List¹
Tahoe League Race Series - Single Crs, Best
USA - CA - Heavenly Mountain Resort
2/21/2016 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/21/2016                    Page 1 
 
Tahoe League Race Series 
Heavenly 
 
 
CLASS : B10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 B10 AMST OBrien Finn 35.69 (1) 35.83 (1) 1:11.52 (1) 
2 1210 B10 NSRT Peterson Aidan 40.72 (2) 40.92 (5) 1:21.64 (2) 
3 463 B10 TST Masterson Cody 42.87 (4) 40.58 (4) 1:23.45 (3) 
4 464 B10 TST Shaw Keith 40.83 (3) 43.27 (6) 1:24.10 (4) 
5 806 B10 STST Ferrier Aksel 43.44 (5) 44.24 (9) 1:27.68 (5) 
6 1243 B10 NSRT Lalich Neven 45.37 (6) 43.78 (7) 1:29.15 (6) 
7 45 B10 AMST Kra-Caskey Jasper 46.75 (7) 46.17 (10) 1:32.92 (7) 
8 44 B10 AMST Kra-Caskey Jonas 48.03 (8) 47.00 (11) 1:35.03 (8) 
9 48 B10 AMST Smith Elliot 48.66 (9) 47.30 (12) 1:35.96 (9) 
10 873 B10 STST Crevier Ethan 55.52 (10) 52.82 (13) 1:48.34 (10) 
11 46 B10 AMST Remden Jacob DSQ 36.52 (2) 
12 810 B10 STST Izerman Ivan DSQ 38.51 (3) 
13 807 B10 STST Lazzareschi Domeni DSQ 43.79 (8) 
14 47 B10 AMST Phillips Wiley DSQ DSQ 
15 1227 B10 NSRT Mansour Bassem 
 
CLASS : B11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 817 B11 STST Strahle Joseph 37.59 (1) 37.35 (1) 1:14.94 (1) 
2 61 B11 AMST McGarry Declan 39.48 (2) 40.30 (2) 1:19.78 (2) 
3 818 B11 STST Wilson CJ 43.68 (3) 43.49 (3) 1:27.17 (3) 
4 381 B11 KSEF Steinmetz Cameron 46.91 (4) 45.60 (5) 1:32.51 (4) 
5 1219 B11 NSRT Ross Colm 49.37 (6) 43.85 (4) 1:33.22 (5) 
6 469 B11 TST Billings Gannon 47.41 (5) 46.27 (7) 1:33.68 (6) 
7 809 B11 STST Thomas Billy 57.35 (7) 51.33 (8) 1:48.68 (7) 
8 63 B11 AMST Alleyne Nikhiil DSQ 45.95 (6) 
9 826 B11 STST Smith Teddy DSQ DNF 
10 62 B11 AMST Nock Finn DSQ DSQ 
11 848 B11 STST Sornborger Carter 
 
CLASS : B12/13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 B12/1 AMST Mundelius Jackson 27.68 (1) 29.21 (1) 56.89 (1) 
2 379 B12/1 KSEF Kalkowski Antoni 30.05 (2) 31.51 (3) 1:01.56 (2) 
3 83 B12/1 AMST Lee Max 30.89 (5) 30.72 (2) 1:01.61 (3) 
4 72 B12/1 AMST Letourmy Jake 31.05 (6) 31.76 (4) 1:02.81 (4) 
5 82 B12/1 AMST Remden Nathaniel 30.84 (4) 32.24 (5) 1:03.08 (5) 
6 431 B12/1 HSEF Lyle Noah 32.41 (7) 33.49 (7) 1:05.90 (6) 
7 73 B12/1 AMST Rintala Ryan 32.81 (8) 33.49 (7) 1:06.30 (7) 
8 1295 B12/1 NSRT Smith Ben 32.95 (9) 33.84 (10) 1:06.79 (8) 
9 827 B12/1 STST Strahle Jason 33.11 (10) 34.74 (11) 1:07.85 (9) 
10 1217 B12/1 NSRT Chu Harrison 34.06 (12) 35.20 (13) 1:09.26 (10) 
11 436 B12/1 HSEF Sutter Blake 34.55 (13) 35.71 (14) 1:10.26 (11) 
12 1294 B12/1 NSRT Smith Alex 35.28 (14) 35.12 (12) 1:10.40 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2016 2:40:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved