Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Resultats Filles¹
Resultats Gars¹
Int Filles¹
Course régionale de Pin Rouge SG1 - Super-G, Masters
CAN - QC - ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC
2/14/2016 10:25 AM

Int Gars¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT GASPESIENS - SG1 PIN ROUGE  
 
ACA MASTERS NAT16.0348  
CLUB DE SKI PIN ROUGE 14 FÉVRIER 2016 
ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
M A S T E R S S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 61 U18 BARRIAULT, Julien 55.923 (1) 10.448 (1) 1:06.37 (1)  
2 57 U18 GARANT-POIRIER, R 56.145 (2) 10.706 (4) 1:06.85 (2)  
3 56 U18 BUJOLD, Simon 56.737 (3) 10.526 (2) 1:07.26 (3)  
4 58 U18 LEBLANC, Samuel 56.797 (4) 10.892 (10) 1:07.68 (4)  
5 59 U18 FOURNIER, Pierre- 57.757 (6) 10.788 (5) 1:08.54 (5)  
6 60 U21 LAVOIE, Olivier 57.527 (5) 11.072 (11) 1:08.60 (6)  
7 41 U16 BUJOLD, Emile 57.976 (7) 10.840 (7) 1:08.81 (7)  
8 47 U16 GARANT-POIRIER, L 58.558 (9) 10.549 (3) 1:09.10 (8)  
9 25 U14 CHOUINARD, Carl 58.385 (8) 11.168 (15) 1:09.55 (9)  
10 42 U16 LAUER, Camil 58.657 (10) 11.089 (12) 1:09.74 (10)  
11 45 U16 SAUCIER, Anthony 59.452 (11) 11.498 (18) 1:10.95 (11)  
12 43 U16 JOMPHE, Felix 1:00.006 (12) 11.147 (14) 1:11.15 (12)  
13 46 U16 PILON, Emmanuel 1:00.131 (13) 11.254 (17) 1:11.38 (13)  
14 44 U16 BEGIN, Felix-Anto 1:00.545 (14) 10.846 (8) 1:11.39 (14)  
15 40 U16 FUGERE, Paul 1:01.074 (16) 10.869 (9) 1:11.94 (15)  
16 19 U14 B.LARUE, Enrick 1:01.008 (15) 11.102 (13) 1:12.11 (16)  
17 39 U16 FORTIN, Philippe 1:01.663 (18) 10.819 (6) 1:12.48 (17)  
18 21 U14 BOURDAGES, Jacob 1:01.565 (17) 11.742 (20) 1:13.30 (18)  
19 26 U14 LALONDE, Leonard 1:02.122 (19) 11.746 (21) 1:13.86 (19)  
20 27 U14 BERUBE, Francois 1:02.150 (20) 11.842 (22) 1:13.99 (20)  
21 16 U14 DESROSIERS, Charl 1:03.491 (21) 11.225 (16) 1:14.71 (21)  
22 24 U14 RAYMOND, Phelip 1:03.965 (22) 11.502 (19) 1:15.46 (22)  
23 23 U14 BEAULIEU, Felix 1:04.614 (23) 12.493 (25) 1:17.10 (23)  
24 28 U14 PINEAU, Edouard 1:05.418 (24) 12.351 (24) 1:17.76 (24)  
25 29 U14 BERNIER, Matis 1:06.442 (25) 12.055 (23) 1:18.49 (25)  
26 20 U14 LACHANCE, Samuel 1:06.988 (26) 12.742 (26) 1:19.73 (26)  
27 17 U14 GENDRON, Felix 1:08.799 (27) 13.070 (27) 1:21.87 (27)  
28 18 U14 BELANGER, Nichola 1:11.258 (28) 13.647 (28) 1:24.90 (28)  
29 22 U14 DUCHESNE, Xavier 1:18.948 (29) 15.052 (29) 1:34.00 (29)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14-02-16 / ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC NAT16.0348ZX2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved