Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age Class Results¹
Cranston Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/7/2016 9:45 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CRANSTON CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.00 2/ 7/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 MWSC Brouse, Taelor 56 56 U12 MWSC Cox, Alyson  
2 2 U10 JH Kenney, Savannah 57 57 U12 JH Clancy, Victoria  
3 3 U10 BB Bromley, Meredith 58 58 U12 TVSEF Smith, Taylor  
4 4 U10 MWSC War, Alexandra 59 59 U12 JH Hultman, Audrey  
5 5 U10 JH Howard, Adrienne 60 60 U12 TVSEF Macmillan, Avery  
6 6 U10 SV Watkins, Lowie 61 61 U12 SV Kirk, Goldie  
7 7 U10 MWSC Pyle, Isabella 62 62 U12 SV Nelson, Lena  
8 8 U10 MWSC Garber, Sydney 63 63 U12 BB Black, Grace  
9 9 U10 JH Ritter, Tegan 64 64 U12 JH Nash, Sidney  
10 10 U10 TVSEF MacMillan, Kylie 65 65 U12 JH Howard, Annika  
11 11 U10 JH Sullivan, Harriet 66 66 U12 JH Ferris, Maya  
12 12 U10 SV Monschke, Marina  
13 13 U10 BB Bailey, Emery  
14 14 U10 MWSC Hovey, Lakota  
15 15 U10 BB Rosin, Sheridan  
16 16 U8 JH Grady, Katie  
17 17 U10 JH Owens, Callie  
18 18 U10 BB Dunaway, Taylor  
19 19 U10 BB Wirth, Lucy  
20 20 U12 BB Brown, Sienna  
21 21 U12 MWSC Pooser, Amelia  
22 22 U14 SV Simcoe, Gillian  
23 23 U12 MWSC Sprute, Eve  
24 24 U12 MWSC Miller, Terra  
25 25 U12 SV Grossman, Saba  
26 26 U12 SV Blackburn, Jessica  
27 27 U12 SV Dehart, Paige  
28 28 U12 JH Patel, Bela  
29 29 U12 MWSC Nichols, Amelie  
30 30 U12 BB Jensen, Grace  
31 31 U12 JH Ulmer, Ava  
32 32 U12 SV Gardner, Lenapatricia  
33 33 U12 MWSC Powell, Nekane  
34 34 U12 TVSEF White, Skylar  
35 35 U12 BB Zelinsky, Emma  
36 36 U12 BB Wachtell, Katherine  
37 37 U12 SV Dorland, Maile  
38 38 U12 BB McDougal, Riley  
39 39 U12 SV Monschke, Mattigan  
40 40 U12 SV Lindstrom, Logan  
41 41 U12 JH Lohman, Maylia  
42 42 U12 JH Wogoman, Evalyn  
43 43 U14 SV Lee, Tanner  
44 44 U12 MWSC Lamm, Piper  
45 45 U12 SV Minor, Tatum  
46 46 U12 SV Monge, Elgyn  
47 47 U12 SV Kind, Agnes  
48 48 U12 SV Hattrup, Isabella  
49 49 U12 SV Viesturs, Anabel  
50 50 U12 JH Laprade, Acacia  
51 51 U12 SV Ferris, Hannah  
52 52 U12 SV Daves, Laura  
53 53 U12 MWSC Strickland, Sarah  
54 54 U12 JH Glick, Taylor  
55 55 U12 BB Gnadinger, Mika  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved