Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official results 836¹
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - MONT SAINTE-ANNE
2/6/2016 12:45 PM
Race no. 2

Start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
BDUGET COUPE NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12.45 / 14.45 2/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA MARSHALL,Tucker 56 56 USA BROWN,Griffin  
2 2 CAN CRAWFORD,James 57 57 CAN SEGER,Brodie  
3 3 USA STIEGLER,Seppi 58 58 CAN OVERING,Robert  
4 4 USA KELLEY,Tim 59 59 USA ARVIDSSON,Erik  
5 5 CAN READ,Erik 60 60 CAN BELL,Jeffrey  
6 6 CAN BROWN,Phil 61 61 NOR WINDINGSTAD,Tobias  
7 7 USA SHIFFRIN,Taylor 62 62 NOR SOLHEIM,Fabian Wilken 
8 8 USA MCNEALUS,Andrew 63 63 USA MCLAUGHLIN,Brian  
9 9 CAN READ,Kevyn 64 64 USA MARTIN,Max  
10 10 CAN UNTERBERGER,Dominic 65 65 JPN WATANABE,Takehiro  
11 11 CAN GARAND,Dominique 66 66 CAN MULLIGAN,Sam  
12 12 AUT MATT,Michael 67 67 CAN TOUTANT,Simon-Claude  
13 13 CAN PHILP,Trevor 68 68 EST SMITH,Warren Cummings 
14 14 USA ENGEL,Mark 69 69 USA SANTANIELLO,Nick  
15 15 USA KELLEY,Robby 70 70 USA OGLE,Jay  
16 16 USA CHRISTIANSON,Kieffer 71 71 USA DUFFY,Drew  
17 17 USA ANKENY,Michael 72 72 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry  
18 18 USA ROBERTS,Hig 73 73 SUI ODERMATT,Marco  
19 19 AUT HETTEGGER,Thomas 74 74 CAN QUENNEVILLE,Raphael  
20 20 AUT RASCHNER,Dominik 75 75 CAN KELLOCK,Jonathan  
21 21 AUT STROLZ,Johannes 76 76 USA FRANCIS,Brian  
22 22 CAN ST-GERMAIN,William 77 77 CAN FOURNIER,Simon  
23 23 SUI SIMONET,Sandro 78 78 CAN COOKSON,Bryan  
24 24 AUT LAHNSTEINER,Maximili 79 79 CAN SEGER,Riley  
25 25 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 80 80 CAN PHILP,Huston  
26 26 CRO BRIGOVIC,Sebastian 81 81 USA TOMLINSON,Henry  
27 27 SUI GABIOUD,Dylan 82 82 NOR SPETALEN,Kristian  
28 28 USA FARRELL,Bobby 83 83 CAN SOETAERT,Michael  
29 29 AUT BRENNSTEINER,Stefan 84 84 CAN BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD,Will 
30 30 USA DRILLER,Garret 85 85 USA RADAMUS,River  
31 31 CHI ANGUITA,Martin 86 86 MAR LAMHAMEDI,Sami  
32 32 NOR ROEISLAND,Max 87 87 CAN KUUS,Karl  
33 33 USA LEEVER,Alex 88 88 USA MORSE,Sam  
34 34 SUI VON GRUENIGEN,Noel 89 89 USA SMITH,Spencer  
35 35 SUI NEF,Tanguy 90 90 CAN PARIZEAU-HAMEL,Sebast 
36 36 AUT GSTREIN,Fabio 91 91 USA DOMONOSKE,David  
37 37 SUI KOHLER,Marco 92 92 USA BLACK,Hunter  
38 38 CAN MCCONVILLE,Patrick 93 93 USA BROOKS,Dylan  
39 39 USA VIETZE,Sandy 94 94 CAN SHARP,Keegan  
40 40 SUI GUT,Ian 95 95 USA DVORACEK,Addison  
41 41 MAR LAMHAMEDI,Adam 96 96 USA MACOMBER,Clark  
42 42 FRA GRAND,Guillaume 97 97 USA RICHARD,Max  
43 43 NOR MUNKEJORD,Henrik Fje 98 98 USA STUERCKE,Hunter  
44 44 CAN RIVET,Philippe 99 99 USA KEANE,Jack  
45 45 CAN SWETTE,Ford 100 100 CAN MCCONVILLE,Corey  
46 46 USA WOOLSON,Thomas 101 101 CAN FORTIN,Alexandre  
47 47 CAN READ,Jeffrey 102 102 CHI HORWITZ,Kai  
48 48 USA STEFFEY,George 103 103 USA SHEILS,Paul  
49 49 SUI IN ALBON,Sebastian 104 104 NOR BERGER,Kristoffer  
50 50 CAN MERCIER ROBIN,Willia 105 105 CAN LALIBERTE,Felix  
51 51 GBR RAPOSO,Charlie 106 106 CAN ROSEN,Jake  
52 52 AUT MATHIS,Marcel 107 107 CAN LUEL,Henry  
53 53 FRA COULET,Gabriel 108 108 CAN CARRY,Patrick  
54 54 NOR BAKKE,Morten Ungersn 109 109 CAN PEIFFER,Max  
55 55 USA FARRELL,Brad 110 110 CAN LEGREE,Ben  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved