Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA HAMILTON BOYS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Labrador Mountain
1/24/2010 9:30 AM

Team Hamilton Boys S¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/24/2010                Page 1 
 
USCSA HAMILTON COLLEGE INVITATIONAL BOYS SL 
LABRADOR MOUNTAIN 
RACE TRAIL: CUT-THROAT 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : CLA Total Time : 3:57.40 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
59 Simon David 39.35 (2) 39.39 (1) 1:18.74 (1) * 
46 Dubois Cedrik 39.19 (1) 40.10 (3) 1:19.29 (2) * 
49 Phane Jean-Phillip 39.59 (3) 39.78 (2) 1:19.37 (3) * 
75 Bennett John 41.89 (7) 41.98 (7) 1:23.87 (7) 
68 Bonner Drew 42.82 (11 42.47 (10 1:25.29 (11) 
 
Team : COL Total Time : 4:11.16 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 Hughes Pat 40.84 (4) 41.10 (4) 1:21.94 (4) * 
43 Silver Tim 41.56 (6) 41.22 (6) 1:22.78 (6) * 
56 Begor Chase 43.38 (12 43.06 (12 1:26.44 (12) * 
67 Weisbarth Adam 47.97 (21 46.95 (20 1:34.92 (20) 
70 Cowley Colin 49.03 (23 49.54 (24 1:38.57 (22) 
 
Team : RPI Total Time : 4:12.20 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
45 Knortz Chris 41.15 (5) 41.20 (5) 1:22.35 (5) * 
52 Simpson Jonathan 42.59 (10 42.22 (9) 1:24.81 (9) * 
69 Sweeney Eoghan 42.49 (9) 42.55 (11 1:25.04 (10) * 
57 Baker John 43.99 (15 43.44 (13 1:27.43 (13) 
72 Donovan Don 51.38 (28 56.59 (28 1:47.97 (26) 
 
Team : UOA Total Time : 4:32.90 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 Oot Timothy J II 42.02 (8) 42.11 (8) 1:24.13 (8) * 
58 Dvorak Joe 44.59 (16 45.13 (16 1:29.72 (16) * 
54 Khaimov Mason 49.25 (24 49.80 (25 1:39.05 (24) * 
73 Graber Chris 1:06.31 (30 1:05.53 (30 2:11.84 (28) 
64 Marcus Zach DNF 53.82 (27 
 
Team : SKI Total Time : 4:39.03 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
47 Meyers Jeff 43.43 (13 45.32 (17 1:28.75 (14) * 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved