Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Boys Slalo¹
Mt. Holly Lake Orion Invitational - Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Holly
2/8/2016 12:20 PM

Results - Girls Slal¹print

 
TWO COURSE RACE 2/8/2016 Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 Girls Bloom Grace Dillon 30.71 (2) 29.79 (1) 1:00.50 (1) 
2 19 Girls Bloom Sarah Holmes 30.60 (1) 30.79 (3) 1:01.39 (2) 
3 10 Girls Brigh Morgan Myers 31.95 (3) 30.75 (2) 1:02.70 (3) 
4 29 Girls Lake Lindsey Thelen 32.35 (5) 31.20 (5) 1:03.55 (4) 
5 21 Girls Adams Olivia Guzzardo 33.27 (7) 31.61 (7) 1:04.88 (5) 
6 18 Girls Brigh Lilia Staszel 33.63 (9) 31.45 (6) 1:05.08 (6) 
7 22 Girls Lake Emily Hewett 33.22 (6) 32.03 (9) 1:05.25 (7) 
8 40 Girls Brigh Brooke Tyrrell 33.67 (10) 31.74 (8) 1:05.41 (8) 
9 41 Girls Bloom Kristi Fleckenstei 33.61 (8) 32.22 (10) 1:05.83 (9) 
10 33 Girls Bloom Catherine Coates 34.23 (11) 32.86 (11) 1:07.09 (10) 
11 15 Girls Lake Makayla Kyre 32.02 (4) 35.76 (20) 1:07.78 (11) 
12 2 Girls Bloom Leiss Luyckx 34.79 (12) 33.77 (12) 1:08.56 (12) 
13 52 Girls Bloom Kaitlyn Kramer 35.00 (13) 34.08 (13) 1:09.08 (13) 
14 12 Girls Lake Grace Stetsko 39.17 (23) 31.00 (4) 1:10.17 (14) 
15 37 Girls Lake Kirsten Busam 37.12 (16) 34.71 (14) 1:11.83 (15) 
16 6 Girls Lake Nora Teagan 37.44 (17) 34.86 (15) 1:12.30 (16) 
17 38 Girls Bloom Liliyana Wolberg 36.89 (14) 35.46 (18) 1:12.35 (17) 
18 32 Girls Adams Jacqui Murphy 37.11 (15) 35.25 (16) 1:12.36 (18) 
19 13 Girls Adams Amelia Buckmaster 37.69 (19) 35.36 (17) 1:13.05 (19) 
20 28 Girls Roche Claire Dunselman 37.45 (18) 35.61 (19) 1:13.06 (20) 
21 20 Girls Roche Natalie Treichel 38.32 (20) 36.15 (21) 1:14.47 (21) 
22 27 Girls Adams Madison Murphy 38.62 (21) 36.58 (22) 1:15.20 (22) 
23 8 Girls Roche Emily Yerge 39.08 (22) 37.35 (23) 1:16.43 (23) 
24 36 Girls Brigh Izabella Silver 40.87 (24) 38.50 (24) 1:19.37 (24) 
25 7 Girls Adams Emma Ferrari 41.00 (25) 39.11 (25) 1:20.11 (25) 
26 34 Girls Brigh Kaira Mercer 42.33 (26) 40.73 (28) 1:23.06 (26) 
27 3 Girls Brigh Rachel Lazarri 42.54 (27) 40.62 (27) 1:23.16 (27) 
28 26 Girls Lake Lisa Roeder 43.20 (28) 39.97 (26) 1:23.17 (28) 
29 25 Girls Brigh Emme Darkowski 44.43 (31) 42.40 (29) 1:26.83 (29) 
30 4 Girls Roche Amber Brafford 50.96 (32) 45.85 (32) 1:36.81 (30) 
31 35 Girls Roche Abby Bessy 51.30 (33) 47.71 (33) 1:39.01 (31) 
32 39 Girls Lake Sydney Hough 43.48 (29) 56.88 (35) 1:40.36 (32) 
33 16 Girls Lake Audrey Dobbs 52.80 (34) 49.28 (34) 1:42.08 (33) 
34 31 Girls Roche Jenny Blakely 1:18.22 (35) 44.02 (30) 2:02.24 (34) 
35 1 Girls Lake Gabrielle Abdelmes DSQ 45.28 (31) 
36 9 Girls Lake Lauren Hough 43.57 (30) DNF 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved