Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls GS indivi¹
KRMS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Mount Sunapee
1/21/2016 10:00 AM

KRMS Girls GS Team r¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/21/2016                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : SUNAPEE Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 SYLVIA DALTON 25.57 (1) 25.76 (1) 51.33 (1) 100.0 
7 MIKI PASSAGE 26.01 (3) 26.72 (4) 52.73 (3) 98.0 
23 ELLIE FREDERICK 26.76 (5) 26.08 (2) 52.84 (4) 97.0 
30 SAYLOR GARLAND 29.81 (15 30.43 (16 1:00.24 (14) 87.0 
36 EVE ROBIDA 30.52 (19 31.63 (19 1:02.15 (19) 
40 JO-HA ROTH 32.02 (26 31.65 (20 1:03.67 (23) 
43 JO-B BRIGHAM 31.77 (24 34.38 (32 1:06.15 (28) 
46 NAT AUSTIN 32.98 (31 33.59 (29 1:06.57 (30) 
48 NOEL BERGERON 34.21 (33 33.99 (30 1:08.20 (32) 
52 KAT HASTINGS 35.57 (38 37.31 (40 1:12.88 (39) 
50 LYLA HOLOBOWICZ 37.87 (47 37.88 (42 1:15.75 (45) 
 
Team : KEARSARGE Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 KALEY FARMER 25.61 (2) 26.28 (3) 51.89 (2) 99.0 
29 MEGAN NORRIS 26.85 (6) 27.71 (7) 54.56 (6) 95.0 
6 ELLIE MADIGAN 27.03 (7) 27.89 (8) 54.92 (8) 93.0 
35 ALEXIS PHYLLIDES 30.00 (16 30.34 (15 1:00.34 (15) 86.0 
39 HANNAH ASBURY 30.55 (20 31.25 (18 1:01.80 (17) 
53 GRACE BEMIS 30.29 (17 31.84 (22 1:02.13 (18) 
47 KATIE AYERS 31.15 (21 31.72 (21 1:02.87 (21) 
45 ISSY WULFF 31.79 (25 32.03 (24 1:03.82 (24) 
42 ELLA FARMER 32.40 (28 32.71 (25 1:05.11 (26) 
49 ABBY MANN 32.52 (29 33.30 (28 1:05.82 (27) 
51 NINA SPINNEY 34.48 (34 35.20 (34 1:09.68 (34) 
54 MYA DUBE 35.16 (36 36.55 (39 1:11.71 (35) 
58 DEVIN PHYLLIDES 36.18 (42 36.38 (36 1:12.56 (37) 
55 PAULINA SURPRENANT 36.36 (43 36.49 (37 1:12.85 (38) 
62 Savannah Nestler 36.86 (44 36.51 (38 1:13.37 (40) 
59 ANNIE CHAMBERS 35.94 (41 38.31 (45 1:14.25 (41) 
57 EMINA WESOJA 38.88 (52 44.43 (57 1:23.31 (56) 
60 ASHA WESOJA 42.29 (59 46.68 (58 1:28.97 (58) 
56 MOLLI MAYO 35.89 (40 56.24 (61 1:32.13 (59) 
61 VICTORIA CRUZ 47.68 (61 47.78 (59 1:35.46 (60) 
22 ROBIN COTTRILL 26.50 (4) DNF 
 
Team : GILFORD Total Points : 347.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 BETHANY TANNER 27.77 (9) 27.99 (9) 55.76 (9) 92.0 
10 KENDALL JONES 27.78 (10 28.11 (10 55.89 (10) 91.0 
18 HARPER MEEHAN 31.52 (23 32.01 (23 1:03.53 (22) 83.0 
26 TESSA TANNER 33.26 (32 33.25 (27 1:06.51 (29) 81.0 
32 SHEALAGH BROWN 32.82 (30 34.79 (33 1:07.61 (31) 
38 TARYN WERNIG 42.49 (60 42.90 (56 1:25.39 (57) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 12:23:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved