Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats officiels¹
Départs officiels¹
Slalom Géant : U12 à U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont Kanasuta
1/24/2016 12:50 PM

Liste des départs¹print

                             START LIST  2016-01-24                       Page 1 
 
Circuit régional de ski alpin CPA de lAbitibi-Témiscamingue 
Slalom Géant U12 à U18 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 82 Florence Bourcier U12F Vidéo F 
2 74 Zhara-Lee-Noor Burrows-Dubé U12F Vidéo F 
3 79 Hailee Kirwan U12F Adanac F 
4 77 Jacqueline Vandenburg U12F Adanac F 
5 76 Chloée Guertin U12F Kanasuta F 
6 81 Émie Noel U12F Kanasuta F 
7 83 Danielle Carriere-Ouellet U12F Adanac F 
8 75 Audrey Bureau U12F Adanac F 
9 78 Pascale Green U12F Adanac F 
10 86 Clara Dissanayake U12F Adanac F 
11 88 Chloé Moukheiber U12F Kanasuta F 
12 87 Gabrielle Laurin U12F Adanac F 
13 84 Hanna Gibson U12F Adanac F 
14 80 Fanny Béliveau U12F Vidéo F 
15 85 Maude Bégin U12F Kanasuta F 
16 95 Camron Nycz U12M Timm M 
17 93 Matthew Bamberger U12M Adanac M 
18 100 Mattaeus Grossi U12M Adanac M 
19 92 Benoit Janvier U12M Kanasuta M 
20 90 Loïc Tellier U12M Kanasuta M 
21 96 Gabriel Taylor U12M Timm M 
22 97 Vincent Taylor U12M Kanasuta M 
23 98 Eaton Montgomery U12M Adanac M 
24 94 William Longston U12M Adanac M 
25 101 Jérôme Sayeur U12M Vidéo M 
26 89 Jack Moskalyk U12M Adanac M 
27 103 Arnaud Cossette U12M Vidéo M 
28 104 Parker Benson U12M Adanac M 
29 102 Samuel Rochette U12M Vidéo M 
30 91 James Korczak U12M Adanac M 
31 110 Laurane Cadieux U14F Vidéo F 
32 108 Léonie Lesage U14F Kanasuta F 
33 115 Laurence Turpin-Langlois U14F Kanasuta F 
34 114 Ève Busque U14F Kanasuta F 
35 105 Laura Fortier U14F Kanasuta F 
36 106 Gabrielle Bourcier U14F Vidéo F 
37 117 Alicia Beauvais-Bertrand U14F Vidéo F 
38 118 Léa Jalbert U14F Kanasuta F 
39 112 Sarah Guacci U14F Timm F 
40 113 Gabrielle Bourcier U14F Vidéo F 
41 107 Caroline Begin U14F Kanasuta F 
42 111 Florence Poirier U14F Vidéo F 
43 109 Laurence Moffette U14F Vidéo F 
44 116 Alexandra Raymond U14F Vidéo F 
45 122 Enol Trabazo Zuazua U14M Kanasuta M 
46 126 Cole Chisolm U14M Timm M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-01-22 08:14:58 
START LIST 2016-01-24 Page 2 
 
Circuit régional de ski alpin CPA de lAbitibi-Témiscamingue 
Slalom Géant U12 à U18 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
47 123 Jonah Taylor U14M Timm M 
48 130 Samuel Harterre U14M Timm M 
49 124 Drew Chisolm U14M Timm M 
50 131 Philippe Trépanier U14M Vidéo M 
51 121 Nicolas Rodier U14M Vidéo M 
52 125 Alexandre Taylor U14M Kanasuta M 
53 127 Alexandre Béliveau U14M Vidéo M 
54 128 Eli Taylor U14M Timm M 
55 120 Thomas Beauvais-Bertrand U14M Vidéo M 
56 119 Iyan Trabazo Zuazua U14M Kanasuta M 
57 129 Eric Moukheiber U14M Kanasuta M 
58 132 Jamie Brain U14M Timm M 
59 134 Sandrine Beauvais-Bertrand U16F Vidéo F 
60 138 Lydia Verville U16F Vidéo F 
61 137 Mathilde Moffette U16F Vidéo F 
62 133 Dana Eve Cadieux U16F Vidéo F 
63 135 Émilie Maclure U16F Kanasuta F 
64 139 Jazmine Chartrand U16F Timm F 
65 136 Keelin Levasseur U16F Timm F 
66 141 Joshua Guertin U16M Kanasuta M 
67 143 Jerome Busque U16M Kanasuta M 
68 140 David Garant U16M Kanasuta M 
69 142 Zachary Gauthier U16M Vidéo M 
70 145 Laurie Perron U18F Vidéo F 
71 146 Laurence Maclure U18F Kanasuta F 
72 144 Ariane Blanchet U18F Vidéo F 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-01-22 08:14:58 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved