Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run GS¹
MSU Invitational FIS-U - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - BIG SKY RESORT
1/9/2016 10:00 AM

Ladies GS First Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MSU INVITATIONAL FIS-U 2016 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 1.00 1/ 9/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FIN CU HONKONEN,Jessica 57 57 USA WR WILLS,Heidi  
2 2 USA UNM STAPLES,Sydney 58 58 USA WR PETITT,Megan  
3 3 CAN UAA FIELD,Charley 59 59 USA WR COYLE,Alexa  
4 4 NOR UU FAUSA,Chloe Margreth 60 60 USA WR ASBELL,Quinn  
5 5 NOR WMC SEKSE,Tonje  
6 6 NOR DU HAUGEN,Kristine Gjel  
7 7 GER DU HUEBNER,Monica  
8 8 CAN DU KNOWLES,Natalie  
9 9 CRO WMC NOVOSELIC,Sofija  
10 10 USA UU PALMER,Teagen  
11 11 GER WMC BREUNING,Ann-Kathrin  
12 12 SWE UNM OTTOSSON,Sara  
13 13 USA UNM ALTRINGER,Courtney  
14 14 NOR CU GROSVOLD,Thea  
15 15 FRA WMC AUFRERE,Marie  
16 16 NOR CU TRULSRUD,Tonje Heale  
17 17 NOR DU NORBYE,Tuva  
18 18 NOR CU CHRISTENSEN,Nora Gri  
19 19 CAN UU REMME,Roni  
20 20 CAN MSU GARTNER,Stephanie  
21 21 SWE RMC SVEDBERG,Frida  
22 22 USA CU HOSTETLER,Katie  
23 23 USA UAA ANDREINI,Isabella  
24 24 NOR MSU LYCHE,Benedicte Osei  
25 25 NOR MSU HOLE,Kari Bergheim  
26 26 USA MSU DRILLER,Tenaya  
27 27 CAN MSU HENRY,Mia  
28 28 CZE ARNOLD,Andrea Louise  
29 29 USA UNM GRAUER,Taylor  
30 30 USA CU WISE,Clare  
31 31 USA UNM IRWIN,Katharine  
32 32 NOR UU MOHAGEN,Julie Flo  
33 33 NOR UNM MYKLEBUST,Karoline S  
34 34 CAN FLECKENSTEIN,Stefani  
35 35 CAN WEARMOUTH,Antonia  
36 36 CAN MSU MCCARTHY,Jocelyn  
37 37 CAN MARTIN,Mikayla  
38 38 ISL UAA GUDMUNDSDOTTIR,Maria  
39 39 NZL WILLINGER,Georgia  
40 40 CAN UAA WELLS,Alix  
41 41 USA DU ROLFS,Elizabeth  
42 42 SUI WMC BREGOU,Anne-Solene  
43 43 CAN WMC CLARKE,Devon  
44 44 NED RMC BEKS,Susan  
45 45 FRA RMC LAFARGE,Emeline  
46 46 CAN UAA LAMOUREUX,Katerine  
47 47 USA MSU KOPRUCKI,Elizabeth  
48 48 USA CMC JOHNSON,Madeline  
49 49 USA WR GEZON,Sara  
50 50 USA MSU STELLING,Amanda  
51 51 USA WR LUPORI,Ellese  
52 52 USA UAA SHEELY,Miranda  
53 53 USA WR DAHLBERG,Callie  
54 54 USA CMC MUXWORTHY,Madison  
55 55 USA WR PETITT,Erin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved