Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run GS¹
MSU Invitational FIS-U - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - BIG SKY RESORT
1/9/2016 11:00 AM

Men`s GS First Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MSU INVITATIONAL FIS-U 2016 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 2.00 1/ 9/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA DU SHIFFRIN,Taylor 56 56 CAN UAA GAGNON,Cedrik  
2 2 ITA WMC BOSCA,Giulio 57 57 SWE RMC HOEGBOM,Nils  
3 3 CAN UU TROW,Andy 58 58 USA RMC COLLINS,Harlan  
4 4 AUT MSU NEUHAUSER,David 59 59 NZL CMC JUNEAU,Tai  
5 5 CRO CU BRIGOVIC,Sebastian 60 60 USA WR LANGE,Colby  
6 6 CAN DU READ,Erik 61 61 SWE RMC HOEGBOM,Erik  
7 7 CAN CU CARRY,Roger 62 62 USA WR BOWMAN,Nate  
8 8 AUS UU DEMSCHAR,Dominic 63 63 USA WR SZWEBEL,Florian  
9 9 NOR UU BRATH,Joergen 64 64 USA WR GRUBER,Patrick  
10 10 AUT WMC HERZOG,David 65 65 USA WR DE JONG,Devin  
11 11 CZE CU ZIKA,Adam 66 66 USA MSU RADFORD,Michael  
12 12 NOR UU BJERTNESS,Endre 67 67 USA RMC KRAMER,Nevada  
13 13 USA MSU DRILLER,Garret 68 68 USA CMC CUTLER,Will  
14 14 SWE CU GUNNARSSON,Henrik 69 69 FRA RMC HEDRICH,Frantz  
15 15 SWE WMC LINDGREN,Tim 70 70 SRB RMC Vukovic, Andrija  
16 16 NOR CU JOHANSEN,Ola Buer 71 71 USA WR MANN,Cooper  
17 17 FIN CU LUUKKO,Max 72 72 USA WR WILLS,Kyle  
18 18 USA WR WEISEL,Kipling 73 73 USA WR DRAKE,Jacob  
19 19 USA WR STIEGLER,Seppi 74 74 USA WR ZIMMER,Patrick  
20 20 SLO RMC REICH - POGLADIC,And 75 75 USA WR STEVENSON,Kellan  
21 21 CAY CAY TRAVERS,Dean  
22 22 SWE WMC NYBERG,Jonas  
23 23 CAN UAA ALEXANDER,Sean  
24 24 FIN CU HIETANEN,Kasper  
25 25 USA DU MARNO,Max  
26 26 USA UAA NORTON,Hughston  
27 27 USA RMC SMITH,Cameron  
28 28 USA UAA MCDONALD,Conor  
29 29 GBR UNM BAROUNOS,Alex  
30 30 LAT UAA ONSKULIS,Martins  
31 31 CAN UAA MCKILLOP,Curtis  
32 32 USA CMC BLACK,Graham  
33 33 CAN UNM GREIG,Rob  
34 34 USA USST KRAUSE,Nicholas  
35 35 USA UU SPROCK,Ty  
36 36 CAN UU GRASIC,Martin  
37 37 CAN UAA NACIUK,Anthony  
38 38 USA WR SANTANIELLO,Nick  
39 39 CAN MSU BELL,Jeffrey  
40 40 CAN UNTERBERGER,Dominic  
41 41 AZE UNM BRACHNER,Patrick  
42 42 USA WR FARROW,Tanner  
43 43 CAN PHILP,Huston  
44 44 ITA WMC NOGARA,Nicolo  
45 45 NOR MSU BAKKE,Morten Ungersn  
46 46 USA MSU KIRCHER,Andrew  
47 47 CAN MULLIGAN,Sam  
48 48 SUI EMSC DU PASQUIER,Gregoire  
49 49 CAN SEGER,Riley  
50 50 USA UNM THEIS,Tyler  
51 51 USA DU LEEVER,Alex  
52 52 NOR WMC RUUD,Simon  
53 53 USA WR KJOS,Zak  
54 54 USA UNM VETH,Nicolas  
55 55 USA RMC MCCORMICK,Sean  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved