Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results Race A¹
Official Results¹
Golden Rose - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - Timberline Lodge
5/30/2015 8:50 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GOLDEN ROSE 2015 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 5/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 10 U18 1997 CMAC Harrison, Jordan 56 57 U16 2000 CMAC O`Kane, Piper  
2 8 U16 1999 SARS Campbell, Halle 57 58 U16 2000 SARS Clemson, Brogan  
3 2 U21 1994 USA Gunesch, Ali 58 99 U14 2001 TAS Ringer, Lydia  
4 4 U18 1997 SARS Burandt, Elyse 59 60 U14 2002 MRT Dock, Savina  
5 6 U16 1999 SARS Collins, Maddie 60 61 U14 2001 SSRA Simpson, Isabell  
6 14 U16 1999 MBSEF Bouchard, Lili 61 62 U14 2001 SPAC Debley, Erica  
7 7 U18 1998 TAS Henry, Amelia 62 91 U14 2002 MAC Bertell, Kiera  
8 15 U18 1997 SPAC Dahlberg, Callie 63 65 U16 2000 SPAC Bray, Elly  
9 11 U16 1999 IMD Cooley, Skylar 64 66 U14 2001 TAS Sollid, Annika  
10 1 U16 1999 MBSEF Smith, Erin 65 68 U14 2001 CWSC Bell, Reece  
11 9 U18 1998 MBSEF Lodmell, Ashley 66 71 U14 2002 MBSEF Walther-Porino, C 
12 3 U18 1998 CMAC Oseland, Alexand 67 73 U14 2001 MRT Anderson, Erika  
13 13 U18 1998 WPSC Molt, Casey 68 75 U14 2001 SPAC Bray, Lauren  
14 5 U18 1998 TAS Zeldes, Madeline 69 74 U14 2001 SARS Wohllaib, Morgan  
15 12 U18 1997 MAC Mixon, Beth 70 69 U14 2002 MBSEF Bouchard, Alice  
16 16 U18 1997 MBSEF Truax, Elle 71 79 U14 2001 SSRA Markewych, Daria  
17 17 U14 2001 CMAC Holm, Katie 72 72 U14 2001 MHA Grebisz, Abigail  
18 18 U21 1995 MAC Green, Mackenzie 73 78 U14 2002 SSRA Garabedian, Ginny 
19 19 U16 1999 RMD Balin, Elise 74 76 U14 2001 SPAC Stocking, Amelia  
20 20 U16 1999 MBSEF Sahm, Sophia 75 70 U14 2001 MBSEF Buchanan, Keely  
21 21 U16 1999 MHA Hall, Natalie 76 77 U14 2002 SPAC Von Melville, Tay 
22 22 U18 1998 MAC Simpson, Zoe  
23 24 U16 1999 CMAC Holm, Hailey  
24 25 U16 1999 CMAC Janssen, Sydney  
25 26 U18 1998 CMAC Smith, Sierra  
26 27 U16 1999 CMAC Orford, Abigail  
27 28 U16 2000 TAS Moore, Emma  
28 29 U18 1997 CMAC Wurden, Megan  
29 30 U16 2000 TAS Lowe, Teegan  
30 31 U16 1999 TAS Wicklund, Brynne  
31 32 U14 2002 CMAC Jendrezak, Kate  
32 33 U14 2001 CMAC Lafreniere, Made  
33 34 U14 2001 MAC Woodring Otterho  
34 35 U21 1995 WPSC Molt, Malory  
35 36 U18 1997 TAS Zann, Morgan  
36 37 U16 2000 MRT Willett, Aiden  
37 38 U14 2001 MHA Kurahara, Chloe  
38 39 U16 2000 SARS Jurgensen, Savan  
39 40 U16 1999 MBSEF Olson, Kelsey  
40 41 U16 1999 SPAC Grimm, Courtney  
41 42 U14 2002 SARS McHenry, Marykat  
42 93 U14 2001 CMAC Blanchard, Leah  
43 44 U16 1999 TAS Treuting, Quinn  
44 45 U16 2000 TAS Moscovici, Anna  
45 46 U16 2000 CSRT Howe, Louise  
46 47 U14 2002 CMAC Wright, Evie  
47 48 U16 1999 SPAC Gemza, Alina  
48 49 U16 1999 MBSEF Rathbun, Paget  
49 90 U16 1999 SARS Grzelak, Rachel  
50 51 U14 2002 TAS Moore, Aili  
51 92 U14 2001 CMAC Ohara, Ashley  
52 53 U14 2001 CMAC Wurden, Sarah  
53 54 U14 2002 CMAC Gibbons, Anna  
54 55 U14 2002 MRT Stern, Madeline  
55 56 U14 2001 TAS Graves, Anna  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved