Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Team¹
Harbor Petoskey Invite Men SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
1/11/2010 12:00 PM

B SL Individ¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2010                    Page 1 
 
HARBOR PETOSKEY INVITE  
1.11.10  
Boys Slalom  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 208 TCC Clark Phelps 41.20 (1) 41.62 (2) 1:22.82 (1)  
2 212 HS Drake Doherty 41.65 (2) 42.16 (3) 1:23.81 (2)  
3 214 TCW Ryan Ness 42.68 (4) 42.60 (4) 1:25.28 (3)  
4 235 TCW Lee Batcha 43.07 (5) 43.19 (5) 1:26.26 (4)  
5 203 TCW Joey Caraccio 43.52 (6) 43.69 (9) 1:27.21 (5)  
6 210 BC Mike Cortright 44.08 (7) 43.26 (6) 1:27.34 (6)  
7 272 TCC Kalvis Horburg 44.39 (8) 43.64 (8) 1:28.03 (7)  
8 236 TCC Briggs Chapman 44.99 (10) 44.11 (10) 1:29.10 (8)  
9 252 TCC Micah Appel 44.77 (9) 44.92 (13) 1:29.69 (9)  
10 243 TCC Mark Madion 45.10 (11) 45.28 (14) 1:30.38 (10) 
11 223 BC Dean Hague 45.31 (12) 45.47 (15) 1:30.78 (11) 
12 204 PET Brian Erhart 46.31 (15) 44.61 (12) 1:30.92 (12) 
13 220 TCSF Tyler Hansen 46.05 (14) 45.97 (17) 1:32.02 (13) 
14 206 TCSF Stephan Siddall 48.43 (29) 44.33 (11) 1:32.76 (14) 
15 232 MNST Frankin Loomis 46.71 (16) 46.25 (18) 1:32.96 (15) 
16 205 CAD Jacob Mitchell 47.26 (17) 45.95 (16) 1:33.21 (16) 
17 219 TCC Chris Carefoot 45.89 (13) 48.20 (24) 1:34.09 (17) 
18 211 GLEN Jack Kerby-Miller 42.20 (3) 52.52 (45) 1:34.72 (18) 
19 249 HS Robert Mathews 48.08 (24) 46.78 (19) 1:34.86 (19) 
20 226 CAD Carter Marsh 53.47 (48) 41.43 (1) 1:34.90 (20) 
21 247 CAD Seth Houk 47.38 (19) 47.55 (21) 1:34.93 (21) 
22 217 HS Dan Davis 47.93 (22) 47.13 (20) 1:35.06 (22) 
23 242 TCW Finley Clark 47.48 (20) 47.79 (23) 1:35.27 (23) 
24 225 MNST Joe Frederick 48.33 (27) 48.77 (26) 1:37.10 (24) 
25 237 TCSF Jeff Summers 49.89 (40) 47.69 (22) 1:37.58 (25) 
26 254 PET Andrew Hamlin 48.94 (31) 48.94 (27) 1:37.88 (26) 
27 231 CAD Matt Eisinga 49.68 (38) 48.35 (25) 1:38.03 (27) 
28 216 CH-EJ Justin Williams 48.02 (23) 50.08 (38) 1:38.10 (28) 
29 229 HS Greg Gallagher 48.35 (28) 49.92 (33) 1:38.27 (29) 
30 207 GYLD Kenny Lampert 48.24 (26) 50.04 (36) 1:38.28 (30) 
31 275 CAD Jesse Jezak 48.52 (30) 49.88 (32) 1:38.40 (31) 
32 201 PET B Noah Honaker 49.79 (39) 49.16 (28) 1:38.95 (32) 
33 263 PET B Matt Dankert 49.55 (36) 49.41 (31) 1:38.96 (33) 
34 274 PET Quinn Harris 49.15 (33) 50.05 (37) 1:39.20 (34) 
35 268 HS Forrest Lundgren 49.55 (36) 49.93 (34) 1:39.48 (35) 
36 264 TCSF Ben Dirkse 48.15 (25) 51.72 (43) 1:39.87 (36) 
37 224 HS-B Jeff Parson 50.40 (43) 49.93 (34) 1:40.33 (37) 
38 215 PET B Joe Loomis 49.53 (35) 50.85 (40) 1:40.38 (38) 
39 250 TCSF David Gallagher 50.25 (42) 50.85 (40) 1:41.10 (39) 
40 271 CAD Kurtis VanAlst 49.14 (32) 52.02 (44) 1:41.16 (40) 
41 230 CH-EJ Paul Stolt 50.47 (44) 50.72 (39) 1:41.19 (41) 
42 277 TCW Andrew Norhtway 47.50 (21) 54.20 (52) 1:41.70 (42) 
43 253 TCSF Gus MacNeal 50.57 (45) 51.28 (42) 1:41.85 (43) 
44 228 HS-B Louis Walsh 51.81 (47) 52.62 (46) 1:44.43 (44) 
45 246 MNST Casey Kelley 50.86 (46) 53.65 (50) 1:44.51 (45) 
46 218 PET Kyle Antonishen 1:03.07 (55) 43.62 (7) 1:46.69 (46) 
47 244 CH-EJ Luke Hawley 53.81 (49) 53.17 (48) 1:46.98 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2010 4:56:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved