Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
START LIST¹
Aspen Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/2/2015 9:30 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.15 4/ 2/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 43 U21 SSCV 42.39 KIRWOO 1:03.27 56 70 U21 EAST 98.89 CHEN, G 1:07.55 
2 51 U18 SSCV 52.77 KEANE, 1:02.84 57 75 U18 SUM 119.87 MCLENNA 1:08.04 
3 17 SR UNM 21.64 HORNER 1:02.51 58 76 U18 SSCV 131.53 COLLINS 1:08.14 
4 21 SR AUS 22.49 LAIDLA 1:02.50 59 77 U18 PRT 150.79 KOSIK, 1:10.32 
5 31 U21 JPN 30.85 NAKAMU 1:02.42  
6 35 U21 DU 34.96 LEEVER 1:02.29  
7 37 SR WEST 36.32 MCCORM 1:01.91  
8 22 U21 USST 23.73 DUFFY, 1:01.86  
9 27 U21 NOR 26.84 REVELS 1:01.82  
10 28 U21 AVSC 28.32 MITCHE 1:01.65  
11 29 U21 TCRA 29.50 THEIS, 1:01.53  
12 33 U18 JPN 33.01 KOYAMA 1:01.52  
13 20 SR DU 22.46 SHIFFR 1:01.20  
14 24 U21 SWE 26.29 BAUER, 1:01.18  
15 15 SR UNM 20.89 OESTER 1:01.15  
16 30 SR JPN 29.60 SUGAI, 1:01.13  
17 100 SR DU 17.22 MARNO, 1:00.67  
18 1 SR CU 20.60 SMITH, 1:00.54  
19 12 SR CAN 20.14 PRIDY, 1:00.51  
20 25 SR USST 26.55 FARROW 1:00.51  
21 5 SR CU 18.67 ZIKA, 1:00.00  
22 14 SR TA 18.13 GREGORAK 59.73  
23 2 SR ARG 20.90 SIMARI B 59.69  
24 18 U21 TCRA 21.70 HAUGEN, 59.63  
25 11 SR CAN 20.26 FRISCH, 59.54  
26 10 SR TA 11.14 STIEGLER 59.40  
27 8 SR USST 10.49 DUPRATT, 59.26  
28 3 SR AVSC 10.51 COHEE, N 58.78  
29 7 U21 USST 15.37 WEISEL, 58.67  
30 4 SR CAN 13.14 READ, Er 58.30  
31 58 U18 AVSC 61.37 LANE, 1:03.34  
32 44 U21 TCRA 42.43 O BRIE 1:03.42  
33 39 U21 TCRA 39.23 HADERL 1:03.59  
34 36 U21 EMS 34.96 DU PAS 1:03.61  
35 42 U21 TCRA 40.68 CALARC 1:03.67  
36 79 SR JPN 999.99 WATANA 1:03.71  
37 48 U21 AVSC 49.47 HANCOC 1:03.84  
38 47 U21 SUM 45.92 GRUBER 1:04.07  
39 32 SR UNM 31.59 MILLER 1:04.07  
40 45 U18 JPN 45.40 YOKOYA 1:04.08  
41 53 U21 EAST 55.46 STODGE 1:04.25  
42 65 U18 SSCV 75.05 NEGOMI 1:04.36  
43 63 U21 EMS 66.73 KEJVAL 1:04.61  
44 56 U21 AVSC 58.17 WADA, 1:04.65  
45 61 U18 SSCV 63.60 SCHMID 1:04.75  
46 60 U21 AVSC 62.92 LAYMAN 1:04.76  
47 46 U21 SSCV 45.77 Bailey 1:04.86  
48 59 U18 SSCV 62.73 LAVICK 1:05.59  
49 66 U21 CAN 77.23 GAGNON 1:05.61  
50 54 U18 SSCV 57.05 MUELLE 1:05.88  
51 62 U18 SSCV 66.08 MARTIN 1:06.05  
52 69 U18 SSCV 83.30 DERWIN 1:06.57  
53 50 U18 NTG 50.52 KELSEY 1:06.66  
54 74 U18 SSWSC 118.88 WALTON 1:07.08  
55 67 U18 SSWSC 77.29 MCCONN 1:07.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved