Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate report¹
official results¹
Start List¹
EC Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/30/2015 8:30 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EC FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.30 / 11.00 3/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 WilliaSPENCER, Payton 1:06.39  
2 28 SMS FINFER, Emma 1:06.31  
3 36 KMS HOGAN, Lily 1:06.06  
4 29 BBTS NAWROCKI, Alexx 1:06.04  
5 39 SMS CAKALA, Marika 1:05.93  
6 26 CSC TAYLOR, Nicole 1:05.74  
7 24 CSC MURPHY, Morganne 1:05.51  
8 23 BBTS NAWROCKI, Marika 1:05.41  
9 33 KMS AGNELLET, Laurie 1:05.13  
10 18 SMS STEFFEY, Amanda 1:04.83  
11 22 SMC DORVAL HALL, Ella 1:04.68  
12 27 BBTS NAWROCKI, Rachel 1:04.63  
13 25 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Teagan 1:04.27  
14 13 UVM RYTZ, Celine 1:03.74  
15 17 BROWN PEARL, Natalie 1:03.67  
16 16 MIDD GREENE, Katy 1:03.61  
17 4 KMS GUEST, Katharine 1:03.49  
18 14 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:03.34  
19 30 BC PECH, Brayton 1:03.34  
20 31 BMA SHERMAN, Sophia 1:03.34  
21 1 PSU LEMGART, Charlott 1:03.04  
22 8 HMONT MANGAN, Patricia 1:02.38  
23 3 UVM LATHROP, Brittany 1:01.78  
24 11 USST MARNO, Anna 1:01.52  
25 2 USST IRWIN, Katharine 1:01.22  
26 6 SMS MERRYWEATHER, Ali 1:01.05  
27 9 USST LEBBY, Stephanie 1:00.99  
28 12 West MCJAMES, Megan 1:00.91  
29 15 IND FORD, Julia 1:00.50  
30 10 USST MOLTZAN, Paula 1:00.45  
31 20 BC ROWLAND, Jennifer 1:06.69  
32 38 GACP PARKER, Alexandra 1:06.71  
33 43 GMVS LEIBUNDGUT, Nicol 1:06.74  
34 21 MMSC SCHOEPKE, Sandra 1:06.92  
35 46 SWSC AHEARN, Megan 1:06.99  
36 34 BC OLEJNIK, Erin 1:07.56  
37 47 HOLD DOBYNS, Taylor 1:07.97  
38 19 BBTS HADDEN, Whitney 1:07.99  
39 40 BBTS GOULD, Collette 1:08.17  
40 45 GMVS MEYNARD, Sophia 1:08.25  
41 48 WhitetMILLER, Katie 1:08.59  
42 49 GACP SIMARD, Madeline 1:08.83  
43 44 BBTS DONNAN, Ingrid 1:08.98  
44 42 SMC VAN DEURSEN, Moll 1:09.13  
45 54 OMS DE BUY WENNIGER, 1:09.19  
46 53 WPRC CLARK, Courtney 1:09.64  
47 41 SMS MAHON, Annabel 1:09.67  
48 52 GMVS SKOVRAN, Juliana 1:10.26  
49 50 SMC CONROY, Shannon 1:11.75  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved