Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
Unofficial results¹
Fidelity Investments U14/U16 Western Canadian Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/22/2015 10:20 AM
All finished today. Congratulations, gentlemen!

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U14/U16 WESTERN CAN CHAMPIONS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.20 / 13.20 3/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 41 RDSC BECKER, Seth 1:03.55  
2 28 SUNSH HYNDS, John 1:03.03  
3 45 SUNSH SAUVE, Marcus 1:02.80  
4 51 FERNI MAYERCHAK, Joshua 1:02.50  
5 36 PASKA CHILDS, Ben 1:02.21  
6 42 BANFF MARCHAK SCHELL, D 1:02.10  
7 35 PASKA LEE, Raymond 1:01.70  
8 24 RDSC GREEN, Owen 1:01.58  
9 15 SNOW PERCY, Jack 1:01.56  
10 46 ESC SOWAK, Miles 1:01.26  
11 21 ESC WHITE, Tyler 1:01.07  
12 8 RDSC OAKES, Jared 1:00.88  
13 4 FERNI SPAVOR, Riley 1:00.85  
14 40 SUNRI MEYNEN, Noah 59.97  
15 17 PASKA NEWTON, Matthew 59.71  
16 52 LKLSE COFFMAN, Slade 59.59  
17 18 LKLSE WILSON, James 59.41  
18 12 CARC LAPINSKIE, Michael 59.23  
19 23 LKLSE BOYD, Duncan 59.15  
20 13 SNOW KASIANIUK, Luke 58.93  
21 27 WSC PARKINSON, Ben 58.60  
22 5 BANFF LOCKE, Scott 58.57  
23 20 FAST LANG, Charlie 57.93  
24 19 LKLSE OSHANYK, Adam 57.50  
25 6 LKLSE STANIER, Zachary 57.46  
26 2 JASPR MCKENNEY, Thomas 57.16  
27 30 CYPRE GANDHI, Kavi 57.10  
28 14 JASPR OSTRANDER, Walter 56.64  
29 9 KAR BLAIR, Ethan 56.14  
30 1 WHIST KATRUSIAK, Alexande 55.59  
31 50 WSC GELBER, Mathias 1:03.93  
32 7 FERNI BEAMAN, Brycen 1:04.19  
33 39 PASKA BADAWI, Zaid 1:04.43  
34 31 SUNRI ACKIMENKO, Jordan 1:05.58  
35 33 RDSC BRINKHURST, Ty 1:05.96  
36 44 BANFF SCHULTZ, Patrick 1:06.15  
37 48 BIGWH LAING, Connor 1:06.16  
38 43 BANFF SKARZYNSKI, Zacha 1:06.25  
39 34 RABBT LAWSON, Matthew 1:06.74  
40 37 FERNI CHRISTIE, Max 1:08.09  
41 47 JASPR GILLESE, Ethan 1:09.55  
42 49 SUNRI MELNYK, Edward 1:09.61  
43 3 CARC PODIVINSKY, Gabriel DNF  
44 10 CARC GEE, Miller DNF  
45 16 FERNI MACDONALD, Nic DNF  
46 22 BANFF TOEWS, Sam DNF  
47 25 JASPR RALF, Michael DNF  
48 26 RABBT FERGUSSON, Dylan DNF  
49 29 JASPR ERB-BEAUCHAMP, Eli DNF  
50 32 BANFF SHEPHERD, Kade DNF  
51 38 PASKA MADSEN, Ethan DNF  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved