Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final results¹
2nd run startlist¹
Fidelity U14 Canan - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Revelstoke Mountain Resort
3/21/2015 9:15 AM

1st run startlist¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U14 CANAM 2015 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.30 3/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 RABBT MIX, Reid 56 57 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan  
2 2 PASKA DUNN, Logan 57 58 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias  
3 3 FAST SMALL, James 58 59 APEX BLASER, Devin  
4 4 BANFF MCCULLOCH, Sean 59 60 WHWTR LEISHMAN, Henry  
5 5 VERNO KASSA, Caele 60 61 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah  
6 6 LKLSE PROFITT, John Daniel 61 62 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexander  
7 7 PANOW KANAN, Brendan 62 63 SNOW MOSHER, Ross  
8 8 PASKA DETS, Taras 63 64 FERNI TIMM, Dylan  
9 9 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 64 65 BANFF MACAULAY, Aidan  
10 10 PNSA Tansley, Wilfrid 65 66 RABBT KINOSHITA, Joshua  
11 11 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 66 67 AASA PULVER, Zac  
12 12 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 67 68 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, Yael  
13 13 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 68 69 FAST NEWMAN, Jax  
14 14 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 69 70 BANFF CRYSDALE, Matthew  
15 15 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 70 71 BANFF MOLESKY, Daniel  
16 16 PARKL WEITZEL, Blake 71 72 GROUS MOODER, Michael  
17 17 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran 72 73 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran  
18 18 PASKA HARRISON, Daniel 73 74 REVEL SCHMIDT, Lowell  
19 19 REVEL KLASSEN, Aleksander 74 75 SNOW BROWN, Jackson  
20 20 ESC HOFFMAN, Carson 75 76 WHIST SMITH, Eric  
21 22 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 76 77 REDMT LUNN, Noah  
22 23 PNSA Fox, Cormac 77 78 VERNO KERSEY, Braden  
23 24 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan 78 79 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony  
24 25 BANFF MATEJKO, Adam 79 80 BANFF O`BRIEN, Blane  
25 26 FAST OLAFSON, Rowan 80 81 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron  
26 27 ESC DAMANT, Jacob 81 82 PASKA CHEN, Robert  
27 28 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 82 83 RABBT CAMPBELL, Chase  
28 29 ESC HALEY, Olivier 83 84 ESC GEIGER, Ethan  
29 30 BIGWH TORRES, Zander 84 85 PASKA BAILEY, Cameron  
30 31 APEX BORG, Noa 85 86 APEX KOCZIJ, Adam  
31 32 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb 86 87 REVEL GALE, Nolan  
32 33 REDMT PANKE, Kristof 87 88 REVEL SIDJAK, John  
33 34 GROUS CHIU, Keaton  
34 35 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin  
35 36 SUNSH WILDE, Kurt  
36 37 BANFF MOLNAR, Matthew  
37 38 LKLSE RICHARDSON, Cole  
38 39 MTWAS HOEFER, Luke  
39 40 BIGWH MCMILLAN, Luke  
40 41 RABBT SCHIMMEL, Joshua  
41 42 AASA DAVIES, Tom  
42 43 LKLSE CULVER, Henry  
43 44 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel  
44 45 GROUS MOODER, Phillip  
45 46 REDMT IHNS, Heiko  
46 47 PANO POOLE, Colin  
47 48 BANFF SCHWEIGER, Cody  
48 49 BANFF SUDAK, Sebastian  
49 50 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Peter  
50 51 FAST BAUMGARTNER, Kyle  
51 52 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Cole  
52 53 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher  
53 54 WHIST BEAUREGARD, Skylar  
54 55 SNOW BRISTOW, Luke  
55 56 BANFF ROSENBLUM, Adam  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved